KinneKulleOnline KKO 2021
Sortering:
Lax80 poängFredrik Gustafsson, Henrik Björkegren, Andreas Åhs (Gäddmunken)
👤 Fredrik Gustafsson
Lax82 poängWilliam Kamstad, Anders Gustavsson (Team 8-Metarn)
👤 Anders Gustavsson
68 poängJan, Tomas (Jan Fredriksson)
👤 Jan
70 poängMattias Nilsson, Erik Nilsson (Nilsson)
👤 Mattias Nilsson
68 poängHans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson (Team Sellere,Fiskelina)
👤 Conny Carlsson
Öring83 poängJörgen Johansson, Edwin Krantz, Mikael Nordström (Team Anka)
👤 Jörgen Johansson
79 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Ulf Edgren
Lax81 poängHåkan Johansson, Emil Thoren (Team Lerdala)
👤 Håkan Johansson
Öring63 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Henrik Messfeldt
Lax64 poängSonny Olofsson, Per Ihlström (Team Siso)
👤 Sonny Olofsson
Lax68 poängRade Brodic, Stevan Brodic (Team Kirby)
👤 Rade Brodic
Lax83 poängMarkus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher (Team Josefsson / Team Blücher)
👤 Markus Josefsson
Lax92 poängHannes Fritzson, Per Fritzson (Sjönäs)
👤 Hannes Fritzson
Öring62 poängPeter Eriksson, Christian Fredriksson, Mika Savinainen, Jonas Uhlin (Team Åsunda)
👤 Peter Eriksson
Lax81 poängRickard, Michael, Christian (Nylander)
👤 Christian
Öring67 poängDennis Helander, Torbjörn Landgren (Team Trollet)
👤 Torbjörn Landgren
Öring65 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Stefan öhlin
66 poängRoger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson (Team Drome)
👤 Mika Haglund
Lax90 poängAnders Olsson, Claes-Göran Olsson (Olssons Fiske)
👤 Anders Olsson
86 poängRajmo Andersson, Sanny Andersson, Stefan Eriksson (Team Farson)
👤 Stefan Eriksson
Lax85 poängEmil Kalpinos, Peder Carlsson (Team Bonnapike)
👤 Peder Carlsson
Öring70 poängDennis Helander, Torbjörn Landgren (Team Trollet)
👤 Dennis Helander
74 poängDaniel Lärkhammar, Marcus Krantz (Team Lärkan/Kratro)
👤 Daniel Lärkhammar
Öring66 poängHannes Fritzson, Per Fritzson (Sjönäs)
👤 Hannes Fritzson
Lax84 poängAnders Liljeström, Roger Eriksson (Team Tvålkoppen)
👤 Anders Liljeström
Öring71 poängUlf Tropp, Fredrik Andersson (Team Tropp)
👤 Fredrik Andersson
Lax86 poängThomas Johansson, Joakim Svensson, Tommi Kalajoki (Team Vänertrolling)
👤 Tommi Kalajoki
Lax65 poängMarkus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher (Team Josefsson / Team Blücher)
👤 Markus Josefsson
Öring73 poängHåkan Johansson, Emil Thoren (Team Lerdala)
👤 Håkan Johansson
Öring73 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Stefan öhlin
Öring62 poängMikael Edwardh-Kvist, Marcus Rosén (Team Syndrom)
👤 Marcus Rosén
Öring63 poängChrister Johansson, Ingemar Pettersson, Ted Danielsson (Team Mellbyplugg)
👤 Ingemar Pettersson
Öring70 poängGert-Ove Blomqvist, Jonas Gunnarsson (Team Unik)
👤 Jonas Gunnarsson
Öring62 poängHenrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg (Team Iogt-Nto)
👤 Henrik Björklund
Öring77 poängJimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, Lars Skoglund (Team Jl)
👤 Jimmy Lundstedt
Öring84 poängJoakim Hammarlund, Fredrik Johansson, Mikael Bäck Noren (Team Pike2000/Hammarlund)
👤 Joakim Hammarlund
Öring74 poängHannes Fritzson, Per Fritzson (Sjönäs)
👤 Hannes Fritzson
76 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Ulf Edgren
77 poängHans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson (Team Sellere,Fiskelina)
👤 Conny Carlsson
Öring64 poängMagnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson (Brynja Boys)
👤 Magnus Öman
Öring80 poängEmil Krantz, Jonas Krantz, Patrik Karlsson (Team Krantz/Gofish.se)
👤 Emil Krantz
Öring65 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 Joakim Sahlberg
77 poängRoger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson (Team Drome)
👤 Roger Jonasson
Lax65 poängFredrik Isaksson, Micke Olsson, Mikael Heino (Team Smurf)
👤 Mikael Heino
Öring65 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Rickard Larsson
65 poängHans Andersson, Roger Nordsröm (Team Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson
Öring73 poängTobias Griberg, Per Griberg (Griberg)
👤 Tobias Griberg
Lax76 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Robin Johansson
Öring68 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Mattias Olsson
75 poängRoger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson (Team Drome)
👤 Mika Haglund
Lax84 poängWilliam Kamstad, Anders Gustavsson (Team 8-Metarn)
👤 William Kamstad
Öring65 poängHenrik Wennström, Jan Rudberg, Christoffer Rudberg (Team Blaser)
👤 Christoffer Rudberg
Öring68 poängDaniel Dick-Röstad, Björn Dick-Röstad, Allan Karlsson (Full Balja)
👤 Daniel Dick-Röstad
Öring67 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Jörgen Lans
Öring70 poängHelena Åsfeldt, Björn Åsfeldt (Björn Åsfeldt)
👤 Björn Åsfeldt
66 poängPeter Stenberg, Jacob Stenberg (Team Aspeboda)
👤 Peter Stenberg
Öring73 poängEmil Krantz, Jonas Krantz, Patrik Karlsson (Team Krantz/Gofish.se)
👤 Patrik Karlsson
Lax93 poängMarkus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher (Team Josefsson / Team Blücher)
👤 Johannes Blücher
Öring63 poängAlexander, Tim (Team Wavebreakers)
👤 Tim
Öring83 poängMikael Olsson, Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren (Tinca)
👤 Tommy Appelgren
Lax72 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Kristofer Larsson
Öring62 poängJoakim Hammarlund, Fredrik Johansson, Mikael Bäck Noren (Team Pike2000/Hammarlund)
👤 Joakim Hammarlund
Öring67 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 Joakim Sahlberg
Lax79 poängNiklas jansson, Andreas Nilsson, Johan, Håkan (Slasklag1)
👤 Håkan
Lax94 poängThomas Johansson, Joakim Svensson, Tommi Kalajoki (Team Vänertrolling)
👤 Tommi Kalajoki
Öring67 poängAlf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson (Affe & Co)
👤 Håkan Söderberg
Lax70 poängSimon Luchmun, Lars-Erik Henriksson, Andrzej Glosniak, Hector Svensson, Christopher Kretchman (Team Hjorten)
👤 Lars-Erik Henriksson
Lax77 poängFredrik Ekström, Mattias Ekström, Hans Ekström, Mattias Wigh (Team Noll-Rutin)
👤 Mattias Ekström
Lax62 poängJörgen Johansson, Edwin Krantz, Mikael Nordström (Team Anka)
👤 Jörgen Johansson
Öring69 poängHenrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg (Team Iogt-Nto)
👤 Henrik Björklund
Lax82 poängSimon Luchmun, Lars-Erik Henriksson, Andrzej Glosniak, Hector Svensson, Christopher Kretchman (Team Hjorten)
👤 Hector Svensson
Lax81 poängEmil Engvall, Christer Engvall, Wilmer Gustafsson (Team Ballerina)
👤 Wilmer Gustafsson
Öring63 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Mattias Olsson
Lax62 poängTommy Lindelöf, Anders Davidsson, Mattias Andersson (Team Double Trouble)
👤 Mattias Andersson
Öring90 poängPer Andersson, Markus Enhagen (Team Tidan)
👤 Per Andersson
Öring75 poängLeif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Jakob Uvesten
Lax74 poängAlf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson (Affe & Co)
👤 Alf Sörensen
Öring81 poängMagnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson (Brynja Boys)
👤 Magnus Öman
79 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Ulf Edgren
Lax67 poängMikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell (Bottennappet)
👤 Mikael Nordling
Öring66 poängRoger Larsson, Tommie Magnusson (Team Roger/Älgen)
👤 Tommie Magnusson
Lax71 poängEmil Engvall, Christer Engvall, Wilmer Gustafsson (Team Ballerina)
👤 Wilmer Gustafsson
Öring70 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Stefan öhlin
Öring65 poängPeter Jonsson, Magnus Oscarsson, Fredrik Sköld (Team Backa)
👤 Fredrik Sköld
Lax74 poängMarkus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher (Team Josefsson / Team Blücher)
👤 Markus Josefsson
Öring78 poängThomas Johansson, Joakim Svensson, Tommi Kalajoki (Team Vänertrolling)
👤 Tommi Kalajoki
Öring65 poängJohannes Johansson, Christoffer Olausson (Team Jöco)
👤 Christoffer Olausson
Öring71 poängBengt Larsson, Mattias Vainio, Anders Elfström (Särimner)
👤 Anders Elfström
Lax85 poängHenrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg (Team Iogt-Nto)
👤 Henrik Björklund
Lax92 poängMikael Edwardh-Kvist, Marcus Rosén (Team Syndrom)
👤 Marcus Rosén
Öring82 poängMikael Olsson, Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren (Tinca)
👤 Viktor Appelgren
Öring70 poängRoger Larsson, Tommie Magnusson (Team Roger/Älgen)
👤 Tommie Magnusson
Lax71 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Fredrik Jonsson
Öring80 poängJoakim Hammarlund, Fredrik Johansson, Mikael Bäck Noren (Team Pike2000/Hammarlund)
👤 Fredrik Johansson
Öring65 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 David Skoglund
Öring70 poängAndreas Johanson, Christian Eklund Dahl, Anders Petersen (Ajfish)
👤 Anders Petersen
67 poängHans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson (Team Sellere,Fiskelina)
👤 Hans-Olov Nilsson
Lax103 poängFredrik Isaksson, Micke Olsson, Mikael Heino (Team Smurf)
👤 Fredrik Isaksson
Lax67 poängMorgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Morgan Seger
Lax94 poängEmil Kalpinos, Peder Carlsson (Team Bonnapike)
👤 Emil Kalpinos
71 poängRoger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson (Team Drome)
👤 Mika Haglund
Öring64 poängPeter Jonsson, Magnus Oscarsson, Fredrik Sköld (Team Backa)
👤 Peter Jonsson
Lax70 poängHelena Åsfeldt, Björn Åsfeldt (Björn Åsfeldt)
👤 Björn Åsfeldt
87 poängDaniel Lärkhammar, Marcus Krantz (Team Lärkan/Kratro)
👤 Daniel Lärkhammar
Lax104 poängHenrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg (Team Iogt-Nto)
👤 Jonas Lidberg
Lax68 poängFredrik Palmqvist, Peter Johansson, Johan Caliari (Eulalia)
👤 Fredrik Palmqvist
Öring67 poängLeif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson
Lax65 poängMikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell (Bottennappet)
👤 Ingemar Wrigsell
74 poängAnders Sanfridsson, Jörgen Alfredsson (Team Årnäs)
👤 Anders Sanfridsson
Öring80 poängAlf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson (Affe & Co)
👤 Ulf Johansson
Lax67 poängMarkus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher (Team Josefsson / Team Blücher)
👤 Johannes Blücher
62 poängTomas Skogs, Tobias Dahlin (Panzartax)
👤 Tobias Dahlin
Öring70 poängMagnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson (Brynja Boys)
👤 Magnus Öman
Lax78 poängBengt Larsson, Mattias Vainio, Anders Elfström (Särimner)
👤 Mattias Vainio
Lax73 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Kristofer Larsson
Lax85 poängChristian LIndstedt, Markus Claesson (Harry Plotter)
👤 Markus Claesson
68 poängJan, Tomas (Jan Fredriksson)
👤 Jan
Öring65 poängChrister Karlsson, Jörgen Staflund (Christers Finmek)
👤 Christer Karlsson
Lax70 poängDennis Helander, Torbjörn Landgren (Team Trollet)
👤 Dennis Helander
80 poängRajmo Andersson, Sanny Andersson, Stefan Eriksson (Team Farson)
👤 Sanny Andersson
Öring66 poängPer Andersson, Markus Enhagen (Team Tidan)
👤 Per Andersson
63 poängFredrik Gunnarsson, Noel Gunnarsson (Team Gunnarsson)
👤 Fredrik Gunnarsson
Öring62 poängEmil Krantz, Jonas Krantz, Patrik Karlsson (Team Krantz/Gofish.se)
👤 Jonas Krantz
Lax97 poängPeter Wilson, Göran Wilson (Team Wow)
👤 Peter Wilson
Öring69 poängAnders Olsson, Claes-Göran Olsson (Olssons Fiske)
👤 Anders Olsson
Öring63 poängRickard, Michael, Christian (Nylander)
👤 Rickard
Lax85 poängHåkan Johansson, Emil Thoren (Team Lerdala)
👤 Håkan Johansson
Lax80 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Jörgen Lans
65 poängRoger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson (Team Drome)
👤 Mika Haglund
Öring86 poängJonas Boman, Stefan Östergård, Christoffer Figaro (Team Bött)
👤 Stefan Östergård
Öring69 poängThomas Johansson, Joakim Svensson, Tommi Kalajoki (Team Vänertrolling)
👤 Joakim Svensson
Öring66 poängChristian LIndstedt, Markus Claesson (Harry Plotter)
👤 Markus Claesson
Öring62 poängLeif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson
Öring67 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Henrik Messfeldt
Öring69 poängAndreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén (Dilén/Wiggler)
👤 Hasse Dilén
Lax69 poängChrister Johansson, Ingemar Pettersson, Ted Danielsson (Team Mellbyplugg)
👤 Christer Johansson
Öring68 poängEmil Krantz, Jonas Krantz, Patrik Karlsson (Team Krantz/Gofish.se)
👤 Jonas Krantz
Lax69 poängFredrik Ekström, Mattias Ekström, Hans Ekström, Mattias Wigh (Team Noll-Rutin)
👤 Fredrik Ekström
65 poängRoger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson (Team Drome)
👤 Mika Haglund
73 poängAndreas Hagström, Johan Svensson (Team Rocco/Beason)
👤 Andreas Hagström
70 poängAndreas Hagström, Johan Svensson (Team Rocco/Beason)
👤 Johan Svensson
Öring70 poängChristian Karlsson, Robert Karlsson, Filip Nordh (Karlsson/Nordh)
👤 Robert Karlsson
Öring66 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 David Skoglund
Öring64 poängBengt Larsson, Mattias Vainio, Anders Elfström (Särimner)
👤 Anders Elfström
Lax74 poängPatrik Lundgren, Helena Leibel (Team Labels)
👤 Helena Leibel
Öring66 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Fredrik Jonsson
Öring83 poängRickard, Michael, Christian (Nylander)
👤 Michael
Öring69 poängRoger Larsson, Tommie Magnusson (Team Roger/Älgen)
👤 Tommie Magnusson
Öring69 poängJimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, Lars Skoglund (Team Jl)
👤 Lars Skoglund
Öring68 poängNicklas, Jhonny (Team Klappjakt 2Takt)
👤 Jhonny
Lax90 poängHannes Fritzson, Per Fritzson (Sjönäs)
👤 Hannes Fritzson
68 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Jimmy Olsson
82 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Jimmy Olsson
72 poängHans Fridh, Stefan Nilsson, Kristoffer Mörnsjö (Team Laxflax/90)
👤 Stefan Nilsson
Lax67 poängAnders, Tove, Arvid Johansson (Team Spelberga)
👤 Arvid Johansson
Lax68 poängJan Johansson, Anton Gustafsson (Team Lôbbygutten)
👤 Jan Johansson
Lax68 poängHåkan Johansson, Emil Thoren (Team Lerdala)
👤 Emil Thoren
Lax69 poängMikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell (Bottennappet)
👤 Mikael Nordling
Öring63 poängAnders Olsson, Claes-Göran Olsson (Olssons Fiske)
👤 Anders Olsson
Lax69 poängFredrik Gustafsson, Henrik Björkegren, Andreas Åhs (Gäddmunken)
👤 Fredrik Gustafsson
66 poängAnders Sanfridsson, Jörgen Alfredsson (Team Årnäs)
👤 Jörgen Alfredsson
Öring79 poängBenny Svensson, Leif Svensson ,Tony Johansson, Tobias Friberg (Team Timab)
👤 Leif Svensson
Öring67 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Mattias Olsson
79 poängPeter Stenberg, Jacob Stenberg (Team Aspeboda)
👤 Peter Stenberg
79 poängMikael Hagberg, Lars-Göran Lassen (Team Hagberg / Sjökan)
👤 Lars-Göran Lassen
Öring73 poängEmil Ericson, Kenneth Stensson (Team Nordan)
👤 Kenneth Stensson
Öring65 poängJimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, Lars Skoglund (Team Jl)
👤 Lars Skoglund
62 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Jimmy Olsson
Öring68 poängMagnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson (Brynja Boys)
👤 Magnus Öman
Öring62 poängAnders Liljeström, Roger Eriksson (Team Tvålkoppen)
👤 Anders Liljeström
Lax69 poängAnders Liljeström, Roger Eriksson (Team Tvålkoppen)
👤 Roger Eriksson
Lax66 poängNiclas Fischer, Oskar Stensson (Team Laxfläng)
👤 Oskar Stensson
68 poängAnders Sanfridsson, Jörgen Alfredsson (Team Årnäs)
👤 Anders Sanfridsson
Lax70 poängMikael Edwardh-Kvist, Marcus Rosén (Team Syndrom)
👤 Marcus Rosén
Lax89 poängMagnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson (Brynja Boys)
👤 Mikael Zackrisson
Öring63 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Robin Johansson
Öring65 poängRickard, Michael, Christian (Nylander)
👤 Rickard
Öring71 poängLeif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Jakob Uvesten
Lax75 poängRickard, Michael, Christian (Nylander)
👤 Christian
Öring65 poängHåkan Jakobsson, Mattias Jonsson, Robert Andersson (Järnkrok)
👤 Håkan Jakobsson
Lax78 poängFredrik Palmqvist, Peter Johansson, Johan Caliari (Eulalia)
👤 Fredrik Palmqvist
Öring63 poängAndreas Johanson, Christian Eklund Dahl, Anders Petersen (Ajfish)
👤 Anders Petersen
Öring70 poängDaniel Banjac, Oliver Persson, Alexander Vujic (Team Banjo)
👤 Daniel Banjac
Lax80 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Kristofer Larsson
63 poängAndreas Hagström, Johan Svensson (Team Rocco/Beason)
👤 Johan Svensson
Öring68 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Mattias Olsson
Lax89 poängFredrik Isaksson, Micke Olsson, Mikael Heino (Team Smurf)
👤 Mikael Heino
62 poängPeter Stenberg, Jacob Stenberg (Team Aspeboda)
👤 Peter Stenberg
Öring76 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 Joakim Sahlberg
Öring79 poängAlf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson (Affe & Co)
👤 Ulf Johansson
Öring75 poängJohannes Johansson, Christoffer Olausson (Team Jöco)
👤 Christoffer Olausson
Lax80 poängNiklas jansson, Andreas Nilsson, Johan, Håkan (Slasklag1)
👤 Håkan
65 poängMikael Hagberg, Lars-Göran Lassen (Team Hagberg / Sjökan)
👤 Lars-Göran Lassen
Öring68 poängLeif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Lukas Fredriksson
80 poängMikael Hagberg, Lars-Göran Lassen (Team Hagberg / Sjökan)
👤 Mikael Hagberg
62 poängHans Andersson, Roger Nordsröm (Team Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson
Öring66 poängHenrik Wennström, Jan Rudberg, Christoffer Rudberg (Team Blaser)
👤 Henrik Wennström
Lax67 poängNiklas Abrahamsson, David Svahn, Tommy Jensen (Team Nofish)
👤 David Svahn
Lax65 poängLars-Åke Andersson, Rickard Andersson (Team Rini)
👤 Rickard Andersson
Lax69 poängDaniel Banjac, Oliver Persson, Alexander Vujic (Team Banjo)
👤 Daniel Banjac
Öring66 poängKristoffer Thorold, Mattias Thorn, Henrik Thorold, Johan Borg (Team Karlsberg)
👤 Johan Borg
64 poängRajmo Andersson, Sanny Andersson, Stefan Eriksson (Team Farson)
👤 Rajmo Andersson
65 poängPeter Stenberg, Jacob Stenberg (Team Aspeboda)
👤 Jacob Stenberg
Öring62 poängMorgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Karl Seger
Öring62 poängPatrik Lundgren, Helena Leibel (Team Labels)
👤 Patrik Lundgren
67 poängPeter Stenberg, Jacob Stenberg (Team Aspeboda)
👤 Jacob Stenberg
69 poängAndreas Hagström, Johan Svensson (Team Rocco/Beason)
👤 Andreas Hagström
Lax86 poängPontus Hellsjö, Johan Andersson, Hampus Ring (Team A C D C)
👤 Pontus Hellsjö
Öring64 poängLeif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson
Öring92 poängHåkan Jakobsson, Mattias Jonsson, Robert Andersson (Järnkrok)
👤 Robert Andersson
Öring69 poängGert-Ove Blomqvist, Jonas Gunnarsson (Team Unik)
👤 Jonas Gunnarsson
Öring71 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Kjell Eriksson
Lax71 poängSonny Olofsson, Per Ihlström (Team Siso)
👤 Sonny Olofsson
Lax63 poängHåkan Johansson, Emil Thoren (Team Lerdala)
👤 Håkan Johansson
Öring70 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Henrik Messfeldt
Öring87 poängAnders Liljeström, Roger Eriksson (Team Tvålkoppen)
👤 Roger Eriksson
Lax87 poängLeif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Jakob Uvesten
Öring73 poängJoakim Hammarlund, Fredrik Johansson, Mikael Bäck Noren (Team Pike2000/Hammarlund)
👤 Mikael Bäck Noren
63 poängHans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson (Team Sellere,Fiskelina)
👤 Conny Carlsson
Lax65 poängEmil Kalpinos, Peder Carlsson (Team Bonnapike)
👤 Peder Carlsson
72 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Jimmy Olsson
Öring64 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Fredrik Jonsson
Lax67 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Jörgen Lans
70 poängAnders Sanfridsson, Jörgen Alfredsson (Team Årnäs)
👤 Anders Sanfridsson
Öring68 poängDennis Helander, Torbjörn Landgren (Team Trollet)
👤 Dennis Helander
70 poängAndreas Hagström, Johan Svensson (Team Rocco/Beason)
👤 Johan Svensson
Lax68 poängSjö Martin Larsson, Andreas Solem (Team Sjö / Sit Right)
👤 Sjö Martin Larsson
67 poängTomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager (Minken)
👤 Jalle Söderberg
Öring81 poängDennis Helander, Torbjörn Landgren (Team Trollet)
👤 Dennis Helander
Öring80 poängJimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, Lars Skoglund (Team Jl)
👤 Jimmy Lundstedt
Öring66 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 David Skoglund
Lax72 poängEmil Krantz, Jonas Krantz, Patrik Karlsson (Team Krantz/Gofish.se)
👤 Emil Krantz
Öring68 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Stefan öhlin
Öring66 poängHenrik Berggren, Daniel Ahlbeck, Guido Gonzales (Team Vvs)
👤 Henrik Berggren
Öring68 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 Joakim Sahlberg
Öring78 poängJimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, Lars Skoglund (Team Jl)
👤 Jörgen Lundstedt
Lax71 poängFredrik Ekström, Mattias Ekström, Hans Ekström, Mattias Wigh (Team Noll-Rutin)
👤 Mattias Ekström
63 poängTomas Skogs, Tobias Dahlin (Panzartax)
👤 Tomas Skogs
Öring83 poängGert-Ove Blomqvist, Jonas Gunnarsson (Team Unik)
👤 Jonas Gunnarsson
66 poängHans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson (Team Sellere,Fiskelina)
👤 Conny Carlsson
Lax63 poängFredrik Palmqvist, Peter Johansson, Johan Caliari (Eulalia)
👤 Peter Johansson
67 poängHans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson (Team Sellere,Fiskelina)
👤 Hans-Olov Nilsson
Öring66 poängMarkus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher (Team Josefsson / Team Blücher)
👤 Johannes Blücher
Öring75 poängChristian Karlsson, Robert Karlsson, Filip Nordh (Karlsson/Nordh)
👤 Robert Karlsson
Lax92 poängSjö Martin Larsson, Andreas Solem (Team Sjö / Sit Right)
👤 Andreas Solem
Öring79 poängAnders Olsson, Claes-Göran Olsson (Olssons Fiske)
👤 Anders Olsson
Lax72 poängSjö Martin Larsson, Andreas Solem (Team Sjö / Sit Right)
👤 Andreas Solem
Lax67 poängMikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell (Bottennappet)
👤 Mikael Nordling
Lax65 poängMikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell (Bottennappet)
👤 Ingemar Wrigsell
Öring70 poängGert-Ove Blomqvist, Jonas Gunnarsson (Team Unik)
👤 Gert-Ove Blomqvist
Öring78 poängPer Efraimsson, Per Carlsson (Texas)
👤 Per Efraimsson
Öring67 poängJörgen Söderlund, Tobias Kristiansson (Team Söderlund)
👤 Tobias Kristiansson
Lax91 poängPer Efraimsson, Per Carlsson (Texas)
👤 Per Carlsson
Öring73 poängMagnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson (Brynja Boys)
👤 Mikael Zackrisson
Öring63 poängAlf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson (Affe & Co)
👤 Alf Sörensen
Lax69 poängHåkan Johansson, Emil Thoren (Team Lerdala)
👤 Emil Thoren
71 poängRoger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson (Team Drome)
👤 Mika Haglund
Öring83 poängPer Andersson, Markus Enhagen (Team Tidan)
👤 Per Andersson
Lax73 poängWilliam Kamstad, Anders Gustavsson (Team 8-Metarn)
👤 William Kamstad
Öring74 poängMikael Olsson, Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren (Tinca)
👤 Mikael Olsson
Öring63 poängPontus Olsson, Stefan Ternbom (Pea Marin)
👤 Stefan Ternbom
75 poängDaniel Lärkhammar, Marcus Krantz (Team Lärkan/Kratro)
👤 Marcus Krantz
Öring62 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Stefan öhlin
Öring65 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 David Skoglund
Öring74 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Stefan öhlin
Lax67 poängPeter Jonsson, Magnus Oscarsson, Fredrik Sköld (Team Backa)
👤 Magnus Oscarsson
Lax86 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Robin Johansson
Öring83 poängStefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson (Team Arvika)
👤 Kjell Eriksson
Öring67 poängAnders Olsson, Claes-Göran Olsson (Olssons Fiske)
👤 Anders Olsson
Öring67 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Mattias Olsson
Öring69 poängHåkan Jakobsson, Mattias Jonsson, Robert Andersson (Järnkrok)
👤 Mattias Jonsson
Öring84 poängPer Andersson, Markus Enhagen (Team Tidan)
👤 Per Andersson
Öring86 poängJoakim Hammarlund, Fredrik Johansson, Mikael Bäck Noren (Team Pike2000/Hammarlund)
👤 Mikael Bäck Noren
79 poängMattias Nilsson, Erik Nilsson (Nilsson)
👤 Erik Nilsson
Lax69 poängNicklas, Jhonny (Team Klappjakt 2Takt)
👤 Nicklas
Öring79 poängNiclas Fischer, Oskar Stensson (Team Laxfläng)
👤 Niclas Fischer
Lax70 poängNicklas, Jhonny (Team Klappjakt 2Takt)
👤 Nicklas
Lax78 poängNicklas, Jhonny (Team Klappjakt 2Takt)
👤 Jhonny
Lax67 poängDaniel Banjac, Oliver Persson, Alexander Vujic (Team Banjo)
👤 Alexander Vujic
Lax69 poängFredrik Gustafsson, Henrik Björkegren, Andreas Åhs (Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
Lax66 poängFredrik Palmqvist, Peter Johansson, Johan Caliari (Eulalia)
👤 JohanCaliari
Lax69 poängFredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson (Lalax Naviguide/Simrad)
👤 Rickard Larsson
Öring63 poängAndreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén (Dilén/Wiggler)
👤 Hasse Dilén
Lax65 poängMikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell (Bottennappet)
👤 Mikael Nordling
Öring64 poängAlf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson (Affe & Co)
👤 Håkan Söderberg
92 poängDaniel Lärkhammar, Marcus Krantz (Team Lärkan/Kratro)
👤 Daniel Lärkhammar
Öring91 poängMattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Henrik Messfeldt
Öring77 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Kristofer Larsson
Öring90 poängJoakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team J-S)
👤 David Skoglund
75 poängJimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren (Team Daiwa)
👤 Ulf Edgren
Öring70 poängAnders Frykholm, Lars Lycke, Robert Gjersvold (Team Strömstad)
👤 Anders Frykholm
Lax69 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Kristofer Larsson
Öring85 poängKristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson (Team De Gule)
👤 Robin Johansson
Öring83 poängAndreas Johanson, Christian Eklund Dahl, Anders Petersen (Ajfish)
👤 Andreas Johanson
Lax66 poängHenrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg (Team Iogt-Nto)
👤 Mikael Johansson
Öring84 poängAndreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén (Dilén/Wiggler)
👤 Hasse Dilén