Siljan Perch Championship 2021
Sortering:
39 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter
37 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Andreas Johannesson
38 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Andreas Wadh
37 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Dan Tomt
30 poängSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund
35 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Andreas Johannesson
41 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 David Holmberg
37 poängSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund
31 poängSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund
34 poängJohan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christoffer Aho
40 poängJohan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Kristoffer hård
42 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Teddy Söderlund
35 poängLinus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Jonathan Enmalm
30 poängLinus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Linus Axelsson
39 poängLinus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Jonathan Enmalm
39 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Tobias Flat
36 poängSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund
40 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 David Holmberg
27 poängSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Susann Stolt
36 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 David Holmberg
37 poängMorgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fiskecenter)
👤 Kristoffer Paulsson
38 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Albin Thomsen
36 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 David Holmberg
45 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Albin Thomsen
44 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Teddy Söderlund
29 poängMikael Karlsson, Niklas Karlsson, Olle Nygren (Team Westfield)
👤 Mikael Karlsson
26 poängPer Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
30 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
32 poängMorgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fiskecenter)
👤 Kristoffer Paulsson
37 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
36 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
44 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
31 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
37 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
27 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin
34 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Albin Thomsen
31 poängJon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Marcus Sterner
31 poängMorgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fiskecenter)
👤 Morgan Frid
32 poängMorgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fiskecenter)
👤 Morgan Frid
31 poängPer Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Gruvborren)
👤 Per Bellskog
30 poängLinus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Linus Axelsson
33 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
26 poängPer-Erik Syversen, Per Syversen, Fredrik Karlsson (Förvirrade Fiskare)
👤 Per-Erik Syversen
43 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
28 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Roger Wallerström
33 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Teddy Söderlund
27 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
30 poängPer Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Gruvborren)
👤 Jens Bellskog
42 poängJohan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Kristoffer hård
29 poängLinus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Marcus Persson
36 poängJohan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Fredrik Dahlström.
38 poängJohan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Johan Stenberg
45 poängJohan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Johan Stenberg
36 poängJohan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Fredrik Dahlström.
41 poängPer Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Gruvborren)
👤 Stefan Hellkvist
38 poängJohan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Kristoffer hård
28 poängJon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Max Persson
37 poängJohan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Johan Matsuhashi
25 poängPer Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Gruvborren)
👤 Jens Bellskog
29 poängPer Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Gruvborren)
👤 Jens Bellskog
29 poängPer Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
35 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Andreas Wadh
28 poängMikael Karlsson, Niklas Karlsson, Olle Nygren (Team Westfield)
👤 Niklas Karlsson
25 poängMikael Karlsson, Niklas Karlsson, Olle Nygren (Team Westfield)
👤 Niklas Karlsson
33 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Anders Nyström
34 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
27 poängPer Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
28 poängJon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson
31 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Albin Thomsen
32 poängAmir Hosseini,Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini
37 poängAmir Hosseini,Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini
36 poängAmir Hosseini,Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Christopher Eklund
38 poängAmir Hosseini,Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini
28 poängJon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson
30 poängPer Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
33 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Teddy Söderlund
39 poängAmir Hosseini,Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Christopher Eklund
28 poängJoakim Hane, Joakim ohlsson,Johan Eriksson (Team Skrytspärr)
👤 Joakim ohlsson
33 poängMorgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fiskecenter)
👤 Thomas Paulsson
32 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin
25 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin
34 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter
45 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
31 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
33 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Teddy Söderlund
35 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Albin Thomsen
42 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter
32 poängPer Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Gruvborren)
👤 Jens Bellskog
26 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter
31 poängJon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson
32 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
29 poängAmir Hosseini,Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Christopher Eklund
33 poängJohan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christoffer Aho
25 poängAmir Hosseini,Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini
33 poängJoakim Hane, Joakim ohlsson,Johan Eriksson (Team Skrytspärr)
👤 Joakim Hane
32 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
31 poängJohan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christoffer Aho
31 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Victor Lindroth
26 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Roger Wallerström
25 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin
35 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Teddy Söderlund
41 poängJohan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christoffer Aho
34 poängSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Susann Stolt
27 poängSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Christer Stolt
26 poängPer Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Gruvborren)
👤 Per Bellskog
29 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 David Holmberg
28 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
33 poängAndreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund
27 poängJohan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Daniel Krång
33 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter
35 poängJohan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Daniel Krång
28 poängAlbin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Kastfiske)
👤 Teddy Söderlund
30 poängJon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson
34 poängMorgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fiskecenter)
👤 Thomas Paulsson
33 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
32 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Tobias Flat
34 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
30 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Anders Nyström
32 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter
39 poängMorgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fiskecenter)
👤 Thomas Paulsson
45 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
26 poängAnders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Kräftkäft)
👤 Christoffer Flat
33 poängAndreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter