SPT Deltävling 1 Bunn
Sortering:
35 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
26 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
39 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
30 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
32 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
25 poängAdam Danielsson,Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson
36 poängOlle jansson hugo hilmersson johan Ranström (Tre Gringos)
39 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
31 poängAndré petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 Martin thörnberg
28 poängJan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren
28 poängAdam Danielsson,Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson
27 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Robert Klarström
28 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
30 poängFelix Frey Fredrik Renz Emil Randemo (Team RAILBLAZA/RENZSTEIN)
26 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
32 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
33 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
25 poängAdam Danielsson,Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson
35 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
25 poängAndré petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 André petersson
28 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Anna Edwertz
31 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson
26 poängTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Kaj Sjöberg
25 poängFelix Frey Fredrik Renz Emil Randemo (Team RAILBLAZA/RENZSTEIN)
25 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Austin Johnsson
33 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
25 poängTim Vinneberg, Johan Asplund, Jonnie Sandberg (Team Seasick)
👤 Tim Vinneberg
25 poängJan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren
25 poängChristian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
28 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
32 poängJan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren
28 poängNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola Edsborn (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson
36 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
31 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
33 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
35 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias
26 poängChristian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
30 poängTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Kaj Sjöberg
30 poängChristian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
29 poängChristian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
32 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stefan
27 poängNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola Edsborn (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson
31 poängRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin
26 poängTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Tobias Lundberg
26 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling
30 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson
34 poängTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Tobias Lundberg
26 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
27 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
31 poängAndré petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 Nichlas torp
35 poängTim Vinneberg, Johan Asplund, Jonnie Sandberg (Team Seasick)
👤 Jonnie Sandberg
29 poängNiklas kark, William kark, Edvin kark (Team Fish & Chips)
👤 Edvin kark
32 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer
34 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stefan
28 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
30 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Anna Edwertz
28 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
25 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
25 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Gregor Bergquist
36 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
31 poängMagnus Nydahl, Andreas Lutz, Fredrik Larsson (Storabbarn)
👤 Magnus Nydahl
25 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer
26 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
26 poängRuben Thysk Paul von Schinkel Jesper Dahlin (Team Tidofishing)
26 poängAndré petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 André petersson
35 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
28 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
25 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer
27 poängJan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren
26 poängOlle jansson hugo hilmersson johan Ranström (Tre Gringos)
25 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias
25 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
31 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
32 poängRuben Thysk Paul von Schinkel Jesper Dahlin (Team Tidofishing)
37 poängAndreas Johnsson Jesper gustavsson (Team Jiggerz)
25 poängTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Per Nordgren
26 poängAdam Danielsson,Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson
31 poängAdam Danielsson,Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson
27 poängNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola Edsborn (Team No Torsk)
👤 Ola Edsborn
32 poängChristian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
30 poängPer Vinsth. Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Per Vinsth. Patrik Virenius
27 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
28 poängPeter Lagerhult, Denis Fracila (Team Success)
29 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
28 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
36 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
32 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
25 poängFredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
27 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
32 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
26 poängTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Tobias Lundberg
33 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
26 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
26 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer
25 poängTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Per Nordgren
29 poängLukas rauvala, Mikael kindberg, Calle Winnberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Calle Winnberg
32 poängMathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stefan