SPT Deltävling 3 Arvika Värmeln
Sortering:
36 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
31 poängAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 jesper gustafsson
35 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
29 poängAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnsson
29 poängAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnsson
34 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
45 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
34 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
38 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Per Vinsth
38 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
36 poängPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Petter Boström
35 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
40 poängNiclas Eriksson , Rikard Pettersson , Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Patrik Sjöholm
33 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer Bergström
32 poängNiclas Eriksson , Rikard Pettersson , Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Niclas Eriksson
33 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
37 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
34 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
43 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
32 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
38 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
27 poängAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnsson
36 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
31 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
33 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
39 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
28 poängAnel Dedovic, Aki Seppälä (Team Lirka)
👤 Aki Seppälä
27 poängTobias Imberg, Christopher Högnäsbacka, Erik Hellström (Team Frb)
👤 Erik Hellström
43 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
35 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Tommy Olsson
43 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Austin Jonsson
43 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
39 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
36 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
33 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
30 poängWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
43 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
32 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer Bergström
26 poängChristian Larsen, Jakob Perzon (Team Serigös/Fiskejournalen)
👤 Christian Larsen
38 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin
41 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
44 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
45 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
28 poängWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
32 poängAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnsson
36 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
40 poängNiclas Eriksson , Rikard Pettersson , Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Patrik Sjöholm
35 poängPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Petter Boström
40 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
28 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
29 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
38 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Robert Klarström
35 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
44 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
35 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
44 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
39 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Fredrik Andersson
38 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 hugo hilmersson
36 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
35 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
39 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
40 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
30 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
32 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
34 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
35 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
25 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
45 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Austin Jonsson
26 poängJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
44 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Austin Jonsson
41 poängJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
33 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 oskar nilsson
30 poängJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
36 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
29 poängJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
27 poängJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
36 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
35 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
29 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Izet Nadarevic
40 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Olsson
30 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stefan Magnusson
27 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
38 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
28 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
36 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
36 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
39 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
35 poängJohan, Anders (Abborrguiden)
👤 Anders
38 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Daniel Fornell
41 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
34 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
39 poängJohan, Anders (Abborrguiden)
👤 Anders
30 poängJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
26 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Izet Nadarevic
40 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
30 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
30 poängCalle Winnberg, Lukas rauvala, Mikael kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Mikael kindberg
33 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stefan Magnusson
39 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer Bergström
38 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
25 poängChristian Larsen, Jakob Perzon (Team Serigös/Fiskejournalen)
👤 Christian Larsen
26 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer Bergström
26 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
31 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
32 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Robert Virenius
40 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjöberg
27 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
44 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
39 poängTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
25 poängJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
35 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Olsson
33 poängPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Kjell Boström
29 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
29 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
41 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 hugo hilmersson
26 poängWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
32 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 oskar nilsson
30 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjöberg
33 poängMattias Thorsander, Niklas persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Niklas persson
36 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
32 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
38 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
29 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
35 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrik Virenius
29 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
34 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Daniel Fornell
30 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Anna Edwertz
27 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
38 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Per Vinsth
27 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
26 poängChristian Larsen, Jakob Perzon (Team Serigös/Fiskejournalen)
👤 Christian Larsen
39 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Robert Virenius
26 poängPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Mattias Melin
26 poängNiclas Eriksson , Rikard Pettersson , Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson
31 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
32 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
38 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
32 poängJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
27 poängPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Kjell Boström
36 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
37 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
35 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
28 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 hugo hilmersson
30 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 hugo hilmersson
28 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 hugo hilmersson
44 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
31 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 oskar nilsson
31 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
43 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
40 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling
28 poängMattias Thorsander, Niklas persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Mattias Thorsander
33 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
31 poängMattias Thorsander, Niklas persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Mattias Thorsander
34 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Daniel Fornell
28 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson
33 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
29 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
34 poängMattias Thorsander, Niklas persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Magnus Wästlund
45 poängNiclas Eriksson , Rikard Pettersson , Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson
32 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
28 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson
31 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
28 poängMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
32 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling
32 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
36 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
37 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Tommy Olsson
37 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjöberg
33 poängMattias Thorsander, Niklas persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Magnus Wästlund
37 poängMattias Thorsander, Niklas persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Mattias Thorsander
30 poängWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
35 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Fredrik Andersson
39 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Mikael Öst
33 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
27 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrik Virenius
29 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
30 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
35 poängAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 jesper gustafsson
28 poängMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Cristoffer Bergström
25 poängJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
29 poängJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
26 poängJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonatan Nilsson
35 poängOliver Kramer Robert Carlsson (Team X)
29 poängOlle jansson, hugo hilmersson, oskar nilsson (Tre Gringos)
👤 hugo hilmersson
26 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrik Virenius
25 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrik Virenius
25 poängWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
39 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christian Höglund
33 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund , Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
26 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Robert Virenius
35 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrik Virenius
28 poängPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrik Virenius
34 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
28 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjöberg
32 poängDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
25 poängRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
28 poängWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
36 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Albin Stolpe
30 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Albin Stolpe
31 poängAlbin Stolpe,Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjöberg
34 poängPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Kjell Boström