SverigeGäddan 2022 Höst

 Anmälningslista SverigeGäddan 2022 Höst

#PlatsNamn
11LK Fishing TeamSamuel Kallin, Alexander Pehrson, Jonathan Zaren
22Team RullaffroRagnar Wegerfeldt, Sara Rönngren, Jacob Jalling
33N.A. BåthSeht Andersson, Magnus Björklund, Lasse Andersson
44Team C4 KristianstadJonatan Lindén, Viktor Åstedt, Martin Lindén
55Pikequeen fishingNatali Sundkvist
66Teambottennapp10Jonatan Engström, Olle Engström
77Team TrädakutenJohan Austad, Ekalak ritsanong
88Team DallasJoakim Wellert,Robert Dahlén,Robin Kjellin
99Predator Squad FishingteamMartin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin
1010Team BlankpassDaniel Karlsson
1111Team Mullback FishingAndreas,Martin,Ashton
1212Team SkitmörtPhilip Gullberg, John Forsberg
1313SpinnfluganPhilip Johansson, William Persson
1414Team TräsmakAlvin, Johannes, Casper
1515Team BananaWictor Edvardsson, Oscar englund
1616Team PikesterDaniel, Patrik, Andreas
1717Team Göinge KöpingeJörgen persson. Ludde rosenlöf
1818Fishermans FriendLars Blom. Roine Carlsson
1919Team VogJoakim Andersson,Linus Andersson, Johan Andersson
2020Eat-Sleep-Blanka-RepeatAlbin hofling, Daniel Poulsen, Pontus Kristiansson
2121Team Eaglefishing/Karlens Båt & MaskinNicklas Eriksson,Daniel Fahlman,Jocke Gustafsson
2222Team PlockChristian Kungshammar,Pontus Looström, Tim Kungshammar
2323Team TranquistMartina Tranquist, Linus Tranquist
2424SlumpgäddanTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark
2525Team MioBjörn Larsson, Kristoffer Rogner, Håkan Eriksson
2626Team 80Jonathan Lindström,Johan Magnusson
2727Svinöhunters 2.0Joakim Larsson,Martin Pavletic
2828Fiske HybrisJimi Sandberg, Hampus Dahlqvist, Nathalie Gustafsson.
2929Team Enda In I VassenIka Tillenius, Daniel hägglöf, olle larsson
3030Team Tom KrokRichard Port, Daniel Eriksson, Andreas Persson
3131Team TaskmörtNiclas Broberg , Mikael Liljeholm
3232Trassel CastersPasi Lavio, Daniel Mickelsson, Mats Eidem
3333Team ArjRobbin Eriksson, Alexander Strömberg, Josefine Johnsson
3434Team FlamongoEmil Karlsson, Matte Ånekrans.
3535Team Bl0MDaniel Blom, Anton Blom
3636Team Eaglefishing/Latitude65Nicklas Eriksson,Daniel Fahlman,Jocke Gustafsson
3737Team Raised FiskJesper Nilsson-Sköld,
3838Team 3 HellgrenAndreas Hellgren, Alexander Hellgren,Tomas Hellgren
3939Ak-FishingRasmus Alin, Andreas Kind, Johan Alin
4040Cerabad PikersMarcus Nätt, Mattias Nätt, Magnus Nätt
4141Independent FishingPeter Söderlund, Maria Söderlund
4242Aw Custom BaitsAnders Wiman,Kristoffer Larsson,Marcus Andersson
4343Team NewbieJonatan Bergström, Mats Svensson
4444Team LysmaskarnaHåkan,Ken,Jens
4545Team KungbaitsJoel, Elin, Lunne
4646Team J MittEmil Jansson,Ben Ekberg,Erik Gisslèn
4747BengalooTomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung
4848Vilket Jävla Hugg!Peter Wibjörn, Martin Stenback
4949Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius)Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson
5050Team PikecatchersMikael Willnersson Johanna Willnersson
5151Team AmatörLydia Eriksson, Daniel Sjöberg, Vicki Bergström
5252Team GäddpestDaniel Hjalmarsson, Tomas Sedin, Nils Stenström
5353Hudiksvalls MarinOlle, Svante
5454Team Medvind Och MothuggMarcus hugg,Christian Gunnarsson,Wille löf
5555Tvätta HuggetMartin Daiss, Johan Lindell, PerOlov Karlsson
5656Buff/CykeltröjaMartin Sethman, Mikko Ikävalko Petersen, Fredrik Jadeland
5757Team Bölebacke GrovfiskarnaJoakim Mikaelsson,Maria Husberg,Kent Högberg
5858A.s.pJohan Alstrin, Robin Schölin,Andrée Persson
5959Griffin FlyfishingRobin Pettersson, Emanuel Lundqvist
6060GmluresJohan Martinsson, Christoffer Olsson
6161Team CarinaJohan Karlsson, Tony Karlsson
6262Team LazyspinnersEmil wästholt, Andre Ångman,Joakim Strömberg
6363Team Float Plus 2John Barbereaux Swaab, Daniel Lagerholm
6464Team Float Plus 1Lars- Åke Pettersson, Rickard Eriksson
6565Team MotorstrulOlle Park, Martin Park, Ludwig Karlsson
6666Team GäddnitLinus Gerebrand, Joel Vigren, Sebastian Winblad
6767Skagges PojkarJonas Schneider, Niklas Sudin, Fredrik Sudin
6868Team Fish And Ships.Benny Wastesson, Mikael Olander
6969DixfishingteamJanne Kuivala, Calle Hjortenbrink, Fredrik Danell
7070Team ÄngsvikenMagnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg
7171Team MasarDennis Masar,Leif Gyllemo,Roy Tönesen
7272Team TankLars Alsterdal,Neo Alsterdal,Joackim Sillanpää
7373Team KubikMicke Lager, Raymond Andersén, Anette Andersén
7474VänervikPer-Åke Berg, Hans Dalgren, Johan Wallner
7575Team BanjolandJoakim Silfver, Emma Silfver
7676Ems.fishingSimon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic
7777Kd Pike FisherJonathan jern, Marcus Ottosson, Caj Edvardsson
Antal: 77 Team (196 personer)