Vänern Big Three Trolling Cup III


Liveresultat

PlatsPoängNamnDelresultat
1256 cmTeam Aqva (Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, No name)95 (Lax), 85 (Öring) och 76 (Gös)
2242 cmRio de la Grästorp (Fredda, Rio-Kurtan, Signe K, No name)88 (Lax), 83 (Öring) och 71 (Gös)
3242 cmRapala/Okuma (Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren)87 (Öring), 83 (Lax) och 72 (Gös)
4241 cmHurricane Trolling (Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name)86 (Lax), 83 (Öring) och 72 (Gös)
5241 cmBanjo (Rade, No name)85 (Öring), 84 (Lax) och 72 (Gös)
6234 cmJJ Strike (Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name)81 (Lax), 79 (Gös) och 74 (Öring)
7234 cmTeam Åsfeldt (Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt)80 (Öring), 80 (Gös) och 74 (Lax)
8231 cmLaxflax/90 (Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name)86 (Öring), 82 (Lax) och 63 (Gös)
9229 cmMINKEN (Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager)88 (Öring), 71 (Gös) och 70 (Lax)
10227 cmBanjo2.0 (Daniel banjac, No name)78 (Gös), 75 (Lax) och 74 (Öring)
11175 cmTeam Nybba (Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg)91 (Öring) och 84 (Lax)
12161 cmTeam Seger (Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger)85 (Lax) och 76 (Gös)
13158 cmTeam Mellbyplugg (Crille, Ted Danielsson, Storebror, Lillasyster)80 (Öring) och 78 (Lax)
14153 cmDakke (Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name)80 (Lax) och 73 (Öring)
15152 cmSpec (Hans Andersson, Roger, No name)83 (Öring) och 69 (Gös)
16144 cmToby (Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Gast Gastsson)77 (Gös) och 67 (Öring)
17142 cmÄpplena (Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, No name)79 (Gös) och 63 (Öring)
1884 cmTeam Greenhorn (Robin Wolf, Patrik Magnestam, Jonathan Magnusson)84 (Öring)
1977 cmTeam Electric Lish Hookers (Pontus Hellsjö, Hampus Ring, Johan Andersson)77 (Gös)
2077 cmKnäckehäxan (Mikael Lidmer, Andreas Lidmer)77 (Öring)
2177 cmGäddbullar (Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson)77 (Öring)
2272 cmJägers (Peder lundgren, Rickard karlsson, No name)72 (Öring)
2368 cmRocco (Andreas Hagström, Freja Hagström, Karoline Harling, No name)68 (Gös)
2468 cmTeam Skaven (Ingemar, Arvid, Go gubbe, Annika)68 (Öring)
Beräknad 2024-04-17 08:29:00 :

Största fiskarna

PlatsPoängNamn
195 cmTeam Aqva (Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, No name)Oskar Svensson
291 cmTeam Nybba (Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg)Johan Nyberg
388 cmRio de la Grästorp (Fredda, Rio-Kurtan, Signe K, No name)Rio-Kurtan
488 cmMINKEN (Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager)Tomas Lager
587 cmRapala/Okuma (Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren)Olle Eriksson
686 cmLaxflax/90 (Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name)Stefan Nilsson
786 cmHurricane Trolling (Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name)Hasse Dilén
885 cmTeam Aqva (Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, No name)Oskar Svensson
985 cmTeam Seger (Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger)Morgan Seger
1085 cmBanjo (Rade, No name)Rade

Statistik

  • • Snitt: 78.14 cm.
  • • Totalt: 39.85 meter.

Deltagare

NrNamn
1

Hans Andersson, Roger, No name

Spec

2

Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No name

Team JL

3

Fredrik Ahlstrand, Arvid Ahlstrand, No name

Ahlis

4

Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Gast Gastsson

Toby

5

Fredda, Rio-Kurtan, Signe K, No name

Rio de la Grästorp

6

Andreas Hagström, Freja Hagström, Karoline Harling, No name

Rocco

7

Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, No name

Äpplena

8

Rade, No name

Banjo

9

Daniel banjac, No name

Banjo2.0

10

Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name

Hurricane Trolling

11

Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name

Dakke

12

Crille, Ted Danielsson, Storebror, Lillasyster

Team Mellbyplugg

13

Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager

MINKEN

14

Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt

Team Åsfeldt

15

Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name

Laxflax/90

16

Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name

Team Aqva

17

Mikael Lidmer, Andreas Lidmer

Knäckehäxan

18

Niklas, Andreas, Ken1

Slasklag1

19

Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren

Rapala/Okuma

20

Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson

Gäddbullar

21

Ingemar, Arvid, Go gubbe, Annika

Team Skaven

22

Pontus Hellsjö, Hampus Ring, Johan Andersson

Team Electric Lish Hookers

23

Henrik Eklund, Desirée Björkman, No name

Kill 'em all

24

Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name

JJ Strike

25

Peder lundgren, Rickard karlsson, No name

Jägers

26

Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg

Team Nybba

27

Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger

Team Seger

28

Robin Wolf, Patrik Magnestam, Jonathan Magnusson

Team Greenhorn

29

Dan Andersson

Team Årnäs

Totalt: 29 Team (86 persons)
sv_SESvenska
Rulla till toppen