Gäddfighten Gävle/Dala

Tävling: Gäddfighten Gävle/Dala Vårgäddan 2021

 Tävlingen är avslutad och en slutgiltig tabell visas.
PlatsPoängNamnDetaljer
1
411 cmTeam Spero (Fredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig) 118, 102, 102 och 89 cm
2
397 cmTeam Gäddfighten (Fredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist) 106, 104, 96 och 91 cm
3
384 cmTeam Snubbarna (Robert Eriksson, Joakim Jegestad, Jan Henriksson) 101, 96, 94 och 93 cm
4
379 cmTeam Nickel/Ulm (Jocke Hedlund, Calle kvist, Mathiaz brink) 105, 97, 90 och 87 cm
5
373 cmTeam Kaos (Jimmy Eriksson, Tomas Damberg, Charlie Kordes) 96, 95, 92 och 90 cm
6
367 cmWolfcreeklures Blockstopp (Thomas Larsson, Bror e Olsson, Thomas Olsen) 103, 92, 88 och 84 cm
7
363 cmTeam North (Jan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg) 98, 91, 89 och 85 cm
8
360 cmTeam Storm (Jonathan Nellfors, Per Stenberg, Andreas Perden) 97, 94, 86 och 83 cm
9
357 cmTeam Olalures / Draåbada (Jim Bäckman, Jonas Nymark, Robin Larsson) 100, 91, 89 och 77 cm
10
353 cmHJ Baits (Micke Hedqvist, Anton Lundberg) 94, 90, 88 och 81 cm
11
346 cmStumhugg (Ronnie Skoglund, Ludwig Karlsson) 95, 88, 85 och 78 cm
12
343 cmTeam Waterproof (Martin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk) 97, 90, 80 och 76 cm
13
337 cmCatching Kings (Oscar Englund, Wictor Edwardsson) 87, 86, 82 och 82 cm
14
283 cmNatural Born Anglers 1 (Jonas Öster, Joachim Igel, Johan Eriksson) 105, 103 och 75 cm
15
283 cmTeam Spökfiskarna (Anders Sällstedt, Björn Norell, Kristian Dalander) 105, 92 och 86 cm
16
254 cmW-K Fishing (Johannes Kaunisto, Marcus Wengrud) 100, 78 och 76 cm
17
246 cmTeam Varghuvud (Anton Hedlund, Jimi Lindqvist, Pontus thurin) 90, 81 och 75 cm
18
239 cmKv Pikerz (Axel Dahlström, Anders Palander, Rasmus Arnler) 83, 79 och 77 cm
19
188 cmJmp Fisketeam (Johan Eriksson, Mattias Eriksson, Pontus Matsson) 95 och 93 cm
20
175 cmTeam Lirka (Gregor Bergquist, Anel Dedović, Albert Fejza) 94 och 81 cm
21
169 cmTeam Frugan (Klas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Tony Andersson) 87 och 82 cm
22
168 cmTeam Ankartroll (Mark Pastuhoff, John Arvidsson, Johan Helen) 93 och 75 cm
23
151 cmTeam Båttid (Andreas Rindeskär, Jimmie Söderlund) 76 och 75 cm
24
109 cmDundee (Pelle skog, Johan lindström, Michael hallin) 109 cm
25
106 cmÖrnbjörn (Mats Ramkvist, Rickard Nordström, Johan Graaf) 106 cm
26
102 cmTeam Gmc & Company (Melker Karlsson, Emil Lilja, Emil Sundberg) 102 cm
27
99 cmTeam Acr (Robbin Eriksson, Alexanders Strömberg, Christian Sundling) 99 cm
28
96 cmSödra Norrland (Johan Isaksson, Daniel Eliasson, Jonas Andersson) 96 cm
29
93 cmTeam Fip (Linus holmblad johan karlsson) 93 cm
30
91 cmTeam Flinta (Larsa Åkesson, Sebastian Hansson, Marcus Olsson) 91 cm
31
87 cmTeam Bz (Mikael Söderman, Jorge Duarte, Tony Jern) 87 cm
32
82 cmTeam J (Emil Jansson, Jakob Jansson) 82 cm
33
81 cmTeam Bölebacke (Joakim Mikaelsson, Conny Kraft) 81 cm
34
80 cmTeam Fiskmas (Tobias Engqvist, Fredrik Andersson, Rickard Hedlund) 80 cm
35
76 cmTeam Fyffes (Lars Albinsson, Erik Yngvesson, Simon Boklund) 76 cm
36
75 cmTeam Braxnacke (Anton Johansson, Martin Ivarsson, Wararat Phakjaroen) 75 cm
37
75 cmTeam Serigös?! (Marcus Tallbo Pierre, Jesper Norberg) 75 cm

 Anmälningslista (Gäddfighten Gävle/Dala Vårgäddan 2021, Platser: 46)

#PlatsNamnSPL ID
11HJ BaitsMicke Hedqvist, Anton Lundberg
22W-K FishingJohannes Kaunisto, Marcus Wengrud
33Team FlintaLarsa Åkesson, Sebastian Hansson, Marcus Olsson
44Team AnkartrollMark Pastuhoff, John Arvidsson, Johan Helen
55Team KaosJimmy Eriksson, Tomas Damberg, Charlie Kordes
66Team Olalures / DraåbadaJim Bäckman, Jonas Nymark, Robin Larsson
77Wolfcreeklures BlockstoppThomas Larsson, Bror e Olsson, Thomas Olsen510 →
88Vika Pike And PerchGustaf Gagge Lif, Erik Jakobsson
99ÖrnbjörnMats Ramkvist, Rickard Nordström, Johan Graaf574 →
1010Team VevstoppFredrik Gesar, Max Bäck, Mattias Storgärds
1111Team BraxnackeAnton Johansson, Martin Ivarsson, Wararat Phakjaroen
1212Team StormJonathan Nellfors, Per Stenberg, Andreas Perden482 →
1313Team KrokodrillJan Govasli, Jimmy Skevik
1414Catching KingsOscar Englund, Wictor Edwardsson
1515Kv PikerzAxel Dahlström, Anders Palander, Rasmus Arnler
1616Team SperoFredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig511 →
1717Team Fiplinus holmblad johan karlsson
1818Team BlåTor Govasli, Rickard Pettersson, Mathias Valtonen
1919Team BzMikael Söderman, Jorge Duarte, Tony Jern
2020Team GäddgävlarBuster jonsson, Tim jansson, Erik jansson
2121Team VarghuvudAnton Hedlund,Jimi Lindqvist,pontus thurin572 →
2222Team SpökfiskarnaAnders Sällstedt, Björn Norell, Kristian Dalander
2323Team LivräddFredrik Boman, Nicklas Korsár
2424Team FyffesLars Albinsson, Erik Yngvesson, Simon Boklund
2525Team BåttidAndreas Rindeskär, Jimmie Söderlund
2626Södra NorrlandJohan Isaksson, Daniel Eliasson, Jonas Andersson
2727Team FiskmasTobias Engqvist, Fredrik Andersson, Rickard Hedlund
2828Team WaterproofMartin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk
2929Team Nickel/UlmJocke Hedlund, calle kvist, Mathiaz brink443 →
3030StumhuggRonnie Skoglund, Ludwig Karlsson
3131Team FruganKlas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Tony Andersson
3232Team JEmil Jansson,Jakob Jansson
3333Team Serigös?!Marcus Tallbo Pierre, Jesper Norberg498 →
3434Team ÄlgläppAndreas Norgren,Peter Nyström
3535Team BölebackeJoakim Mikaelsson,Conny Kraft577 →
3636Team SnubbarnaRobert Eriksson, Joakim Jegestad, Jan Henriksson190 →
3737Jmp FisketeamJohan Eriksson, Mattias Eriksson, Pontus Matsson
3838Team LirkaGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedović, Albert Fejza567 →
3939Team Pike StreakersFilip Sandin,Johan Skoglund,Oskar Sandin
4040Team NorthJan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg459 →
4141Team Gmc & CompanyMelker Karlsson, Emil Lilja, Emil Sundberg
4242Natural Born Anglers 1Jonas Öster, Joachim Igel, Johan Eriksson
4343Natural Born Anglers 2Per Söderbäck,Johan Lindström,William Jingerås
4444Team AcrRobbin Eriksson,Alexanders Strömberg, Christian Sundling
4545DundeePelle skog, Johan lindström, Michael hallin575 →
4646Team GäddfightenFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist15 →
Antal: 46 Team (123 personer)