Svenska mästerskapet i Gädda 2021
Slutresultat
Plats | Poäng | Namn | Delresultat |
1 | 348 cm | Team Pike&Tats (Kristian Rohr, Johan Wernersson, Jack Mirza) | 91, 67, 66, 63 och 61 |
2 | 317 cm | Clickbait Fishingcrew/Snäjk (Hampus Benjaminsson, Rasmus Nilsson, Emil Ståhl) | 66, 66, 62, 62 och 61 |
3 | 266 cm | Team Gäddfighten (Fredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren) | 78, 68, 60 och 60 |
4 | 264 cm | Bending Brothers (Patrick Thelin, Mattias Lindström, Jesper Lindström) | 76, 67, 61 och 60 |
5 | 261 cm | Ingarö Sportfiskeklubb (Sebastian Calinescu, Jonatan Brunnelöv, Viktor Andersson) | 73, 66, 62 och 60 |
6 | 258 cm | Kviddfiskaren (Conny Ekstrand, Anders Gustafsson, Peter Karlsson) | 100, 98 och 60 |
7 | 246 cm | Sjö & Havsguiderna 2 (Daniel Klareus, Johan Gerdes, Emil Bengtsson) | 96, 77 och 73 |
8 | 222 cm | Team GoFish (Daniel Valström, Peter Nilsson) | 86, 73 och 63 |
9 | 200 cm | Happy Angler (Pär Carlsson, Josef Pilot, Joel Pilot) | 72, 65 och 63 |
10 | 190 cm | Team Snubbarna (Robert Eriksson, Joakim Jegestad, Jan Henriksson) | 67, 62 och 61 |
11 | 177 cm | Team Knickedickerna (Robin Klintefalk, Richard Karlsson, Kim Diop) | 108 och 69 |
12 | 154 cm | Den Onde Den Gode Den Fule (Mikael Udéhn, Björn Enenge, Håkan Nordberg) | 92 och 62 |
13 | 154 cm | Flanell (Kenneth Karlsson, Robert Hellqvist, Lars Berglund) | 91 och 63 |
14 | 139 cm | Team0455 (Joakim söderström, Daniel Bohm, Jakob Karlsson) | 75 och 64 |
15 | 133 cm | Team Pikeknuckles (Joakim Lindström, Jonathan Forsberg, Jonatan Boström) | 70 och 63 |
16 | 127 cm | Svartzonker Sweden (Mikael nilsson, Claes classon, Rikard sundvall) | 64 och 63 |
17 | 122 cm | Team Zalt (Viktor Larsson, Oscar Jönsson, Mattias Granlund) | 61 och 61 |
18 | 120 cm | Njudung Predators (Mike Karlsson, Anders Björk, Gert-Ove Bylander) | 60 och 60 |
19 | 106 cm | Team360° (Johan Sjölén, Andreas Bergström, Emil Sjöberg) | 106 |
20 | 102 cm | Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1 (Kenneth Wiström, Stefan Persson, Anton Midborg) | 102 |
21 | 96 cm | Team Stöt (Petter Persson, Tony Edström Olsson, Mattias Kjelsson) | 96 |
22 | 88 cm | Nothing To Lose 2 (Johannes landin, Sebastian kalaja, Daniel aspling) | 88 |
23 | 78 cm | Karlskrona Båt & Fiske (Johan Svensson, Ola Kråksberg, Tommy Pettersson) | 78 |
24 | 77 cm | Team Tre Krokar (Rickard Edvinsson, Andreas Peterson, Rasmus Svensson) | 77 |
25 | 65 cm | Sportfiskebutiken.se (Andreas Mattson, Tomas Andersson, Mattias Fransson) | 65 |
26 | 64 cm | Team Gtc (Göran Hjelm, Christer Olsson) | 64 |
27 | 63 cm | Team North (Jan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg) | 63 |
28 | 62 cm | Predator Fishing Scandinavia (Martin Wahlquist, Christian Wahlquist, Erik Segnestam) | 62 |
29 | 61 cm | Team U-hamn Pro Team (Christopher Alsin, Andreas Andersson, Johan Rosdahl) | 61 |
30 | 61 cm | Team 70+ (Johan Moquist, Carl-Johan Moquist, Håkan Moquist) | 61 |
31 | 60 cm | Sjö & Havsguiderna (Christian Jansson, Ulrika Hedbom, Richard Richardsson) | 60 |
Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 108 cm | Team Knickedickerna (Robin Klintefalk, Richard Karlsson, Kim Diop) | Robin Klintefalk |
2 | 106 cm | Team360° (Johan Sjölén, Andreas Bergström, Emil Sjöberg) | Andreas Bergström |
3 | 102 cm | Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1 (Kenneth Wiström, Stefan Persson, Anton Midborg) | Stefan Persson |
4 | 100 cm | Kviddfiskaren (Conny Ekstrand, Anders Gustafsson, Peter Karlsson) | Conny Ekstrand |
5 | 98 cm | Kviddfiskaren (Conny Ekstrand, Anders Gustafsson, Peter Karlsson) | Conny Ekstrand |
6 | 96 cm | Sjö & Havsguiderna 2 (Daniel Klareus, Johan Gerdes, Emil Bengtsson) | Emil Bengtsson |
7 | 96 cm | Team Stöt (Petter Persson, Tony Edström Olsson, Mattias Kjelsson) | Tony Edström Olsson |
8 | 92 cm | Den Onde Den Gode Den Fule (Mikael Udéhn, Björn Enenge, Håkan Nordberg) | Mikael Udéhn |
9 | 91 cm | Team Pike&Tats (Kristian Rohr, Johan Wernersson, Jack Mirza) | Johan Wernersson |
10 | 91 cm | Flanell (Kenneth Karlsson, Robert Hellqvist, Lars Berglund) | Lars Berglund |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 70.92 cm.
- • Totalt: 46.81 meter.
Deltagare, platser: 36
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Jan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg | Team North | |
2 | Kenneth Karlsson, Robert Hellqvist, Lars Berglund | Flanell | |
3 | Mike Karlsson, Anders Björk, Gert-Ove Bylander | Njudung Predators | |
4 | Joakim söderström, Daniel Bohm, Jakob Karlsson | Team0455 | |
5 | Mikael Udéhn, Björn Enenge, Håkan Nordberg | Den Onde Den Gode Den Fule | |
6 | Fredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren | Team Gäddfighten | |
7 | mikael nilsson, claes classon, rikard sundvall | Svartzonker Sweden | |
8 | Martin Wahlquist, Christian Wahlquist, Erik Segnestam | Predator Fishing Scandinavia | |
9 | Christian Jansson, Ulrika Hedbom, Richard Richardsson | Sjö & Havsguiderna | |
10 | Johan Moquist, Carl-Johan Moquist, Håkan Moquist | Team 70+ | |
11 | Daniel Valström, Peter Nilsson | Team GoFish | |
12 | Pär Carlsson, Josef Pilot, Joel Pilot | Happy Angler | |
13 | Linus Nilsson, Jonathan Boman, Pierre Zetterlund | Team Rulltjut | |
14 | Petter Persson, Tony Edström Olsson, Mattias Kjelsson | Team Stöt | |
15 | Johan Svensson, Ola Kråksberg, Tommy Pettersson | Karlskrona Båt & Fiske | |
16 | Daniel Klareus, Johan Gerdes, Emil Bengtsson | Sjö & Havsguiderna 2 | |
17 | Christopher Alsin, Andreas Andersson, Johan Rosdahl | Team U-hamn Pro Team | |
18 | Kenneth Wiström, Stefan Persson, Anton Midborg | Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1 | |
19 | Joakim Persson, Fredrik Persson, Alexander Johnson | Team Jiggar.nu/Byfåne | |
20 | Sebastian Calinescu, Jonatan Brunnelöv, Viktor Andersson | Ingarö Sportfiskeklubb | |
21 | Robert Eriksson, Joakim Jegestad, Jan Henriksson | Team Snubbarna | |
22 | Viktor Larsson, Oscar Jönsson, Mattias Granlund | Team Zalt | |
23 | Hampus Benjaminsson, Rasmus Nilsson, Emil Ståhl | Clickbait Fishingcrew/Snäjk | |
24 | Rickard Edvinsson, Andreas Peterson, Rasmus Svensson | Team Tre Krokar | |
25 | Johannes landin, Sebastian kalaja, Daniel aspling | Nothing To Lose 2 | |
26 | Joakim Lindström, Jonathan Forsberg, Jonatan Boström | Team Pikeknuckles | |
27 | Oliver Öst, Tommie Lindström, Benjamin Gidevall | Team Derby | |
28 | Johan Sjölén, Andreas Bergström, Emil Sjöberg | Team360° | |
29 | Göran Hjelm, Christer Olsson | Team Gtc | |
30 | Fredrik Stahre, Kenneth Söderberg, Niklas Johansson | Team Giffel | |
31 | Robin Klintefalk, Richard Karlsson, Kim Diop | Team Knickedickerna | |
32 | Kristian Rohr, Johan Wernersson, Jack Mirza | Team Pike&Tats | |
33 | Henrik Sandahl, Lars Norgren, Jussi Saarinren | Söder Sportfiske 1 | |
34 | Conny Ekstrand, Anders Gustafsson, Peter Karlsson | Kviddfiskaren | |
35 | Andreas Mattson, Tomas Andersson, Mattias Fransson | Sportfiskebutiken.se | |
36 | Patrick Thelin, Mattias Lindström, Jesper Lindström | Bending Brothers |