SPT Deltävling 1 Bunn


Tabell

PlatsPoängNamnDelresultat
1179 cmTeam Dls / Echo Marine (Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali)39, 39, 36, 33 och 32
2171 cmTeam Predator (Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn)36, 36, 35, 33 och 31
3165 cmTeam Guleböj (Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer)35, 34, 32, 32 och 32
4153 cmHögvarv/Millerods (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström)35, 35, 28, 28 och 27
5151 cmTeam Fremdling/Ahn Fishing (Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling)33, 31, 31, 30 och 26
6144 cmTeam Anto Fishing (Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille)30, 30, 28, 28 och 28
7143 cmTeam One More Bait (Armin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic)33, 29, 28, 27 och 26
8142 cmKridge (Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren)34, 30, 26, 26 och 26
9142 cmSwedish Perch Mafia (Christian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling)32, 30, 29, 26 och 25
10135 cmTeam Snipan (Adam Danielsson, Daniel Pantzar)31, 28, 26, 25 och 25
11113 cmAp20Fishing (André petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg)31, 31, 26 och 25
12112 cmTeam Jönet (Jan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren)32, 28, 27 och 25
13111 cmTeam BBL (Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson)32, 27, 26 och 26
1482 cmTeam No Torsk (Niclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola Edsborn)28, 27 och 27
1562 cmTre Gringos (Olle jansson hugo hilmersson johan Ranström)36 och 26
1660 cmTeam Seasick (Tim Vinneberg, Johan Asplund, Jonnie Sandberg)35 och 25
1758 cmTeam Tidofishing (Ruben Thysk Paul von Schinkel Jesper Dahlin)32 och 26
1857 cmTeam Lirka (Gregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm)32 och 25
1955 cmTeam RAILBLAZA/RENZSTEIN (Felix Frey Fredrik Renz Emil Randemo)30 och 25
2037 cmTeam Jiggerz (Andreas Johnsson Jesper gustavsson)37
2131 cmTeam Ffiske (Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström)31
2231 cmStorabbarn (Magnus Nydahl, Andreas Lutz, Fredrik Larsson)31
2330 cmTeam Sportfiskeboden Västerås (Per Vinsth. Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius)30
2429 cmMadafanglers (Lukas rauvala, Mikael kindberg, Calle Winnberg)29
2529 cmTeam Fish & Chips (Niklas kark, William kark, Edvin kark)29
2628 cmTeam Success (Peter Lagerhult, Denis Fracila)28

Största fiskarna

PlatsPoängNamn
139 cmTeam Dls / Echo Marine (Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali)Fredrik Löfgren
239 cmTeam Dls / Echo Marine (Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali)Emil Naskali
337 cmTeam Jiggerz (Andreas Johnsson Jesper gustavsson)
436 cmTeam Dls / Echo Marine (Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali)Fredrik Löfgren
536 cmTre Gringos (Olle jansson hugo hilmersson johan Ranström)
636 cmTeam Predator (Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn)Andreas Svahn
736 cmTeam Predator (Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn)Mattias Sädbom
835 cmTeam Predator (Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn)Mattias Sädbom
935 cmHögvarv/Millerods (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström)Niklas Pettersson
1035 cmHögvarv/Millerods (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström)Niklas Pettersson

Statistik

  • • Snitt: 29.878048780488 cm
  • • Totalt: 24.5 meter

Deltagare, platser: 29

NrNamnSPL ID
1Richard Lundin, Jörgen WallerströmTeam Ffiske41 →
2Armin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin SakonjicTeam One More Bait20 →
3Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim GilleTeam Anto Fishing27 →
4Per Vinsth. Patrik Virenius, Robert VireniusTeam Sportfiskeboden Västerås13 →
5Adam Danielsson,Daniel PantzarTeam Snipan
6Andreas Johnsson Jesper gustavssonTeam Jiggerz
7Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert KlarströmHögvarv/Millerods5 →
8Christian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon SchörlingSwedish Perch Mafia4 →
9Niclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola EdsbornTeam No Torsk
10Magnus Johansson, Samuel Lindell, Jonatan AnderssonInte Utan Jontes Rock
11André petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnbergAp20Fishing
12Jan-Erik Alloh, Simeon LiljegrenTeam Jönet
13Tim Vinneberg, Johan Asplund, Jonnie SandbergTeam Seasick
14Ruben Thysk Paul von Schinkel Jesper DahlinTeam Tidofishing
15Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil FremdlingTeam Fremdling/Ahn Fishing19 →
16Magnus Nydahl, Andreas Lutz, Fredrik LarssonStorabbarn31 →
17Mathias, Stefan, CristofferTeam Guleböj
18Olle jansson hugo hilmersson johan RanströmTre Gringos
19Felix Frey Fredrik Renz Emil RandemoTeam RAILBLAZA/RENZSTEIN
20Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per NordgrenKridge32 →
21Mattias Sädbom, Andreas SvahnTeam Predator9 →
22Lukas rauvala, Mikael kindberg, Calle WinnbergMadafanglers48 →
23Torgny Bardh, Claes ÅgrenTeam Sniper21 →
24Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil NaskaliTeam Dls / Echo Marine12 →
25Patrik almkvist fredrik mannNkpf Fishing
26Mikael Öst, Fredrik AnderssonTeam BBL28 →
27Niklas kark, William kark, Edvin karkTeam Fish & Chips44 →
28Gregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson LiljeholmTeam Lirka38 →
29Peter Lagerhult, Denis FracilaTeam Success42 →
Totalt: 29 Team (69 persons)