Höstgäddan 2021
Slutresultat
Plats | Poäng | Namn | Delresultat |
1 | 411 cm | Team Vazz (Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Schedin, Hampus Magnusson) | 89, 85, 82, 80 och 75 |
2 | 406 cm | Glädjehugget (Pontus Karsenbarg, Joakim Hahne, Magnus Olsson) | 93, 79, 79, 78 och 77 |
3 | 395 cm | Team Snubbarna (Robert Eriksson Joakim Jegestad) | 83, 82, 77, 77 och 76 |
4 | 393 cm | Slips (Magnus Holtmar, Rasmus Grebacken, Olle Lumdstedt) | 90, 78, 78, 74 och 73 |
5 | 385 cm | Team Gårilla (Gustav Bergman, Rickard gullström, Max lager) | 104, 71, 70, 70 och 70 |
6 | 326 cm | Mälaren Lures (Magnus Ström, , Fredrik Ohlsson, , Jarkko Rantalainen) | 102, 78, 73 och 73 |
7 | 326 cm | A.jensen Flyfishing & Friends (Christian Pizzoni Elfving, Anders Kjellén, Jonas Skotte) | 85, 81, 81 och 79 |
8 | 314 cm | D-Bandz Pro (Tom Eklund, Robin Tarander, Andreas Tarander) | 85, 83, 76 och 70 |
9 | 311 cm | Aros Anglers (Joakim waxin, Henrik Hagman, Peter Östergren) | 88, 78, 75 och 70 |
10 | 297 cm | Team Eastfield (Anders Eriksson, Tobias Metso, Tuncay Mol) | 79, 74, 73 och 71 |
11 | 281 cm | Team Gräddan (Andreas Grälls, Pierre Johansson) | 97, 95 och 89 |
12 | 276 cm | Luzifer (Tomas Reissmüller, David Jerresand) | 104, 97 och 75 |
13 | 251 cm | Trollspö (Tobias Hokander, Michael Borg, Johan Söderman) | 107, 74 och 70 |
14 | 246 cm | Team Trinte (Joakim Persson, Kjell Persson) | 96, 80 och 70 |
15 | 243 cm | Pikeaboo (Thomas Sandh, Isak Hampel Klang, Dan Konnebäck) | 92, 79 och 72 |
16 | 242 cm | Tunghugg (Johan Staaf, Zet Alonzo, Fredrik Hjort) | 91, 80 och 71 |
17 | 241 cm | Predator Fishing Scandinavia (Martin Wahlquist, Christian Wahlquist, Erik Segnestam) | 96, 75 och 70 |
18 | 234 cm | Vilket Jävla Hugg! (Peter Wibjörn, Martin Stenback, Johan Viitanen) | 85, 77 och 72 |
19 | 223 cm | Team Lt (Nedas Babkinas, Jack Isak, Rimas Jakubauskas) | 81, 72 och 70 |
20 | 211 cm | Sjö & Havsguiderna (Christian Jansson, Ulrika Hedbom) | 71, 70 och 70 |
21 | 178 cm | Team Uppsala Pike Brigade (Henrik Anderson, Miakel Andersson, Mattias Wallen) | 107 och 71 |
22 | 176 cm | Fishing And Stylez (ZUBIR JALIL / BAYRAM PEKTAS / NASIM MAHOUD) | 101 och 75 |
23 | 173 cm | Nothing To Lose 2 (Johannes landin, Sebastian kalaja, Berndt svensson) | 88 och 85 |
24 | 167 cm | Mighty Pike (Ulf Hagman, Bengt Sjödin) | 84 och 83 |
25 | 165 cm | Team Varghuvud (Jimi Lindqvist, Pontus Thurin, Anton Hedlund) | 95 och 70 |
26 | 165 cm | Team Bröta (Bosse Centerfall, Martin Centerfall, Nisse Edström) | 85 och 80 |
27 | 156 cm | Team North (Robin Gustafsson Tommy Forsberg Jan Eklund) | 79 och 77 |
28 | 154 cm | West Hill Anglers (Mattias Leksell, Mikael Leksell, Pierre Reif) | 79 och 75 |
29 | 150 cm | Team2Spön (Andreas Kalfholm, Gustaf Ohlsson, Henrik Ekström) | 78 och 72 |
30 | 150 cm | Mollbergs Blandning (Lasse Sjöblom, Nicka Hellenberg, Mikael Carlenstam) | 78 och 72 |
31 | 104 cm | Lindahls Fiske&Natur (Lars Lindahl, Bernt Söder, Patrik Plensners) | 104 |
32 | 89 cm | Team B8Mate (Ulf Karlsson, Patrik Leidstedt) | 89 |
33 | 89 cm | Team Andersson, Holmberg Och Latnz (Jimmy Andersson, Anders Lantz, Johan Holmberg) | 89 |
34 | 88 cm | Team Xl Marin Junior (Felix Calmegård, Sebastian Jönsson, Petter Winberg) | 88 |
35 | 83 cm | Club Pike (Toni välimäki, Magnus Arvhammar, Björn Lundell) | 83 |
36 | 82 cm | Ingarö Sportfiskeklubb (Sebastian Calinescu, Jonatan Brunnelöv, Max Riesel) | 82 |
37 | 81 cm | Sumpansfiske.se (Elias Lindskog, Lucas Willner, Daniel Atterlönn) | 81 |
38 | 79 cm | Blåränderna (Wille Bäckström, Jonas Dahlén, Andreas Pettersson) | 79 |
39 | 78 cm | Syntax Error (Alexander Lundin, Petter Dunbäck, Fredrik Lindqvist) | 78 |
40 | 76 cm | Skull Bone Fishing (Tim Fredman, Michael Andersson, Robin Nero) | 76 |
41 | 76 cm | Team Kråkvik (Richard Bernving, Michael Berglin, Joakim Berglin) | 76 |
42 | 75 cm | Team Livlinan/Jl Lures (Jakob Lindahl, Marcus Lundgren, Gustav Mäehans) | 75 |
43 | 74 cm | Team Abm (Tomaz Olander, Patrik Ohlsson, Tobias Dammhag) | 74 |
44 | 73 cm | Team Rulltjut (Pierre Zetterlund, Adam Kimström, Jonathan Boman) | 73 |
45 | 72 cm | Pikeblood (Matte, Ali, Micke) | 72 |
46 | 71 cm | Gäddbändarna (Tobias Melin, Zebulon Randleff) | 71 |
47 | 70 cm | Team Lucio (Patricio Vidal Yévenes, Jonatan Arevalo, Alex Thylén) | 70 |
Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 107 cm | Trollspö (Tobias Hokander, Michael Borg, Johan Söderman) | Tobias Hokander |
2 | 107 cm | Team Uppsala Pike Brigade (Henrik Anderson, Miakel Andersson, Mattias Wallen) | Henrik Anderson |
3 | 104 cm | Lindahls Fiske&Natur (Lars Lindahl, Bernt Söder, Patrik Plensners) | Patrik Plensners |
4 | 104 cm | Team Gårilla (Gustav Bergman, Rickard gullström, Max lager) | Rickard gullström |
5 | 104 cm | Luzifer (Tomas Reissmüller, David Jerresand) | Tomas Reissmüller |
6 | 102 cm | Mälaren Lures (Magnus Ström, , Fredrik Ohlsson, , Jarkko Rantalainen) | Fredrik Ohlsson |
7 | 101 cm | Fishing And Stylez (ZUBIR JALIL / BAYRAM PEKTAS / NASIM MAHOUD) | |
8 | 97 cm | Luzifer (Tomas Reissmüller, David Jerresand) | Tomas Reissmüller |
9 | 97 cm | Team Gräddan (Andreas Grälls, Pierre Johansson) | Pierre Johansson |
10 | 96 cm | Team Trinte (Joakim Persson, Kjell Persson) | Joakim Persson |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 80.41 cm.
- • Totalt: 90.06 meter.
Deltagare, platser: 71
Nr | Namn | SPL ID | |
1 | Robert Eriksson Joakim Jegestad | Team Snubbarna | |
2 | Henrik Anderson, Miakel Andersson, Mattias Wallen | Team Uppsala Pike Brigade | |
3 | Patricio Vidal Yévenes, Jonatan Arevalo, Alex Thylén | Team Lucio | |
4 | Jimmy Andersson, Anders Lantz, Johan Holmberg | Team Andersson, Holmberg Och Latnz | |
5 | Jakob Lindahl, Marcus Lundgren, Gustav Mäehans | Team Livlinan/Jl Lures | |
6 | Anders Eriksson, Tobias Metso, Tuncay Mol | Team Eastfield | |
7 | Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Schedin, Hampus Magnusson | Team Vazz | |
8 | Alexander Lundin, Petter Dunbäck, Fredrik Lindqvist | Syntax Error | |
9 | Lasse Sjöblom, Nicka Hellenberg, Mikael Carlenstam | Mollbergs Blandning | |
10 | Tom Eklund, Robin Tarander, Andreas Tarander | D-Bandz Pro | |
11 | Christian Pizzoni Elfving, Anders Kjellén, Jonas Skotte | A.jensen Flyfishing & Friends | |
12 | Robin Gustafsson Tommy Forsberg Jan Eklund | Team North | |
13 | August Stellmar, Klas Stierna, Marcus Björk | Bengalrök | |
14 | Peter Wibjörn, Martin Stenback, Johan Viitanen | Vilket Jävla Hugg! | |
15 | Jesper Andersson, Erik Lantz, Erik Sandlund | Team Lax | |
16 | Tomaz Olander, Patrik Ohlsson, Tobias Dammhag | Team Abm | |
17 | Mattias Leksell, Mikael Leksell, Pierre Reif | West Hill Anglers | |
18 | Ari Kumpulainen, Kristiina Kankainen, Wilmer Kumpulainen | Team Djupfishing | |
19 | Magnus Ström, , Fredrik Ohlsson, , Jarkko Rantalainen | Mälaren Lures | |
20 | Thomas Sandh, Isak Hampel Klang, Dan Konnebäck | Pikeaboo | |
21 | Wille Bäckström, Jonas Dahlén, Andreas Pettersson | Blåränderna | |
22 | Anders Filling, Linus Mickelsson, Erst Ålund | Team 79/80 | |
23 | Sebastian Calinescu, Jonatan Brunnelöv, Max Riesel | Ingarö Sportfiskeklubb | |
24 | Martin Wahlquist, Christian Wahlquist, Erik Segnestam | Predator Fishing Scandinavia | |
25 | Daniel Strand, Jonas Kalmqvist, Roland Strand | Kls Sportfiske | |
26 | Joakim waxin, Henrik Hagman, Peter Östergren | Aros Anglers | |
27 | Tomas Reissmüller, David Jerresand | Luzifer | |
28 | Richard Bernving, Michael Berglin, Joakim Berglin | Team Kråkvik | |
29 | Toni välimäki, Magnus Arvhammar, Björn Lundell | Club Pike | |
30 | Nedas Babkinas, Jack Isak, Rimas Jakubauskas | Team Lt | |
31 | Elias Bustamante, Sergio Cuevas, Emil Andersson | Team Busta | |
32 | Pontus Karsenbarg, Joakim Hahne, Magnus Olsson | Glädjehugget | |
33 | Lars Lindahl, Bernt Söder, Patrik Plensners | Lindahls Fiske&Natur | |
34 | Matte, Ali, Micke | Pikeblood | |
35 | Andreas Kalfholm, Gustaf Ohlsson, Henrik Ekström | Team2Spön | |
36 | Filip Nilsson, Joachim Stavre, Magnus Selin | Los Pikeos | |
37 | Jimi Lindqvist, Pontus Thurin, Anton Hedlund | Team Varghuvud | |
38 | Gustav Bergman, Rickard gullström, max lager | Team Gårilla | |
39 | Leon Arffman, Lukas Linsted, Fredrik Hermansson | Northbite | |
40 | Bosse Centerfall, Martin Centerfall, Nisse Edström | Team Bröta | |
41 | Felix Calmegård, Sebastian Jönsson, Petter Winberg | Team Xl Marin Junior | |
42 | Ulf Karlsson, Patrik Leidstedt | Team B8Mate | |
43 | Pierre Zetterlund, Adam Kimström, Jonathan Boman | Team Rulltjut | |
44 | Martynas Soraka, Robert Hillar | Team Swelit | |
45 | Johan Staaf, Zet Alonzo, Fredrik Hjort | Tunghugg | |
46 | Kevin Lundvall, Jens Andersson, Joakim Danneker | Team Miab | |
47 | Joakim Persson, Kjell Persson | Team Trinte | |
48 | Niklas Djurling, Daniel Anjou, Anton Jensen | Team Nda | |
49 | Andreas Grälls, Pierre Johansson | Team Gräddan | |
50 | Jocke Hedlund, Mathiaz Brink | Team Nickel/Ulm | |
51 | Carl Dahlin, Erik Cedergren, Haraldh Ek | Apex Crew | |
52 | Thomas Eriksson, Claes Högberg, Peter Puhakka | Team Stäket | |
53 | ZUBIR JALIL / BAYRAM PEKTAS / NASIM MAHOUD | Fishing And Stylez | |
54 | Johannes landin, sebastian kalaja, berndt svensson | Nothing To Lose 2 | |
55 | Ulf Hagman, Bengt Sjödin | Mighty Pike | |
56 | Christer Malmgren, Lars Sundberg, Kent Einarsson | Sundbergs Vänner | |
57 | Tim Fredman, Michael Andersson, Robin Nero | Skull Bone Fishing | |
58 | Jörgen pettersson, daniel pettersson, Stefan Norman | Nothing To Lose 1 | |
59 | Anders Holm, Olle Norgren | Team Flyspin Adelsö | |
60 | Max Andersson, Tony Möllergren | Toby Dick | |
61 | Leo Waldner, Simon Classon | Team 112A! | |
62 | Christian Jansson, Ulrika Hedbom | Sjö & Havsguiderna | |
63 | Elias Lindskog, Lucas Willner, Daniel Atterlönn | Sumpansfiske.se | |
64 | Magnus Holtmar, Rasmus Grebacken, Olle Lumdstedt | Slips | |
65 | Richard Richardson, Jonas Lilja, Eddie Karlberg | Team Tail | |
66 | Alexander Forslund, Simon Björndahl | Pinglor Och Pojkar | |
67 | Tobias Melin, Zebulon Randleff | Gäddbändarna | |
68 | Viggo Kulmala, Janne Kulmala, Kenneth Möykky | Team Vjk | |
69 | Andreas Johnsson, Calle Andersson | Real Stäket | |
70 | Emre Yelken, Mario Kwik, Dawid Bujny | Chili Bowl | |
71 | Tobias Hokander, Michael Borg, Johan Söderman | Trollspö |