SPC - Siljan Perch Championship 2022


Tabell

PlatsPoängNamnDelresultat
1215 cmTeam Kast Fiske (Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg)51, 44, 42, 41 och 37
2189 cmTeam Bad (Bjarne, Andy, Dan)40, 39, 39, 36 och 35
3187 cmTeam Långpass (Andreas Wadh, Victor Lindroth, Fredrik Björklund)43, 38, 36, 35 och 35
4179 cmGruvborren (Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Jonas Kalles)37, 36, 36, 35 och 35
5175 cmOFC Crew (Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer Hård, Fredrik Dahlström)36, 36, 36, 35 och 32
6174 cmTeam Ppz / Strike King (Patrik Jakobsson, Christopher Eklund, Amir Hosseini)35, 35, 35, 35 och 34
7172 cmChamps Of Logging (Christer Stolt, Sussi Stolt)37, 35, 34, 33 och 33
8172 cmTeam Dragåthelvete (Erik Lundgård, Daniel backman, Jonas vestman)36, 35, 34, 34 och 33
9161 cmTeam Stripeknights 2 (Jonas Nyström-Claes Fondelius-Holger Villwock)36, 32, 32, 31 och 30
10158 cmTeam Stripeknights 1 (Tobias Flat, Christoffer Flat, Anders Nyström)35, 32, 31, 31 och 29
11131 cmTeam Buster (Per ryttar.Emir huzejrovic)29, 27, 25, 25 och 25

Största fiskarna

PlatsPoängNamn
151 cmTeam Kast Fiske (Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg)Albin Thomsen
244 cmTeam Kast Fiske (Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg)David Holmberg
343 cmTeam Långpass (Andreas Wadh, Victor Lindroth, Fredrik Björklund)Andreas Wadh
442 cmTeam Kast Fiske (Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg)Albin Thomsen
541 cmTeam Kast Fiske (Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg)David Holmberg
640 cmTeam Bad (Bjarne, Andy, Dan)Andy
739 cmTeam Bad (Bjarne, Andy, Dan)Bjarne
839 cmTeam Bad (Bjarne, Andy, Dan)Bjarne
938 cmTeam Långpass (Andreas Wadh, Victor Lindroth, Fredrik Björklund)Andreas Wadh
1037 cmTeam Kast Fiske (Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg)Teddy Söderlund

Statistik

  • • Snitt: 34.781818181818 cm
  • • Totalt: 19.13 meter

Deltagare, platser: 13

NrNamnSPL ID
1Morgan FridTeam Orsa Fiskecenter
2Tobias Flat, Christoffer Flat, Anders NyströmTeam Stripeknights 1
3Jonas Nyström-Claes Fondelius-Holger VillwockTeam Stripeknights 2
4Patrik Jakobsson, Christopher Eklund, Amir HosseiniTeam Ppz / Strike King40 →
5Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David HolmbergTeam Kast Fiske
6Bjarne,Andy,DanTeam Bad
7Erik Lundgård, Daniel backman, Jonas vestmanTeam Dragåthelvete
8Andreas Wadh, Victor Lindroth, Fredrik BjörklundTeam Långpass
9Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer Hård, Fredrik DahlströmOFC Crew
10Per ryttar.Emir huzejrovicTeam Buster
11Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Jonas KallesGruvborren
12Christer Stolt, Sussi StoltChamps Of Logging
13Nicklas Eriksson, Daniel Fahlman , Jocke bulten GustafssonTeam Eagle Fishing/Karlens Båt & Maskin
Totalt: 13 Team (32 persons)