SverigeGäddan 2022 Höst
Slutresultat
Plats | Poäng | Namn | Delresultat |
1 | 352 cm | Teamblank 2021 (Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström) | 122, 121 och 109 |
2 | 313 cm | Team360 (Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin, Fredrik Lindh) | 113, 110 och 90 |
3 | 301 cm | Team Nemasproblemas (Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist) | 113, 94 och 94 |
4 | 297 cm | Team Lazyspinners (Emil wästholt, Andre Ångman, Joakim Strömberg) | 108, 95 och 94 |
5 | 289 cm | Team Fireflyes (Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik lund) | 107, 94 och 88 |
6 | 288 cm | Team Kungbaits (Joel, Elin, Lunne) | 110, 99 och 79 |
7 | 287 cm | Team Ängsviken (Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg) | 117, 91 och 79 |
8 | 285 cm | Slumpgäddan (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark) | 97, 96 och 92 |
9 | 285 cm | Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius) (Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson) | 97, 95 och 93 |
10 | 282 cm | Team Pikester (Daniel, Patrik, Andreas) | 99, 92 och 91 |
11 | 277 cm | Team Inteam (Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer) | 95, 92 och 90 |
12 | 275 cm | Team Trassel (Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén) | 95, 91 och 89 |
13 | 274 cm | Esox Lucius Grandus (Simon Wiberg, Niklas Nordmark, Rikard Sanchez) | 100, 95 och 79 |
14 | 273 cm | 10_Plusplusplus_Fbg (Mac, Kaij, Jocke) | 96, 93 och 84 |
15 | 273 cm | Team Träsktroll (Jonas Mattsson, David Nylin) | 96, 90 och 87 |
16 | 273 cm | Team Skitmört (Philip Gullberg, John Forsberg) | 93, 91 och 89 |
17 | 270 cm | Teamgäddabs (Jonathan Rosales, Sasa Pilipovic, Stefan Edman) | 98, 87 och 85 |
18 | 270 cm | Leran Otters (Oscar Nilsson, Johan Utter) | 93, 91 och 86 |
19 | 267 cm | Sweden Fishing (Daniel Fällman, Johan Hedin) | 96, 88 och 83 |
20 | 266 cm | Team Långburk (André.W, Tobias.T, Jim.N) | 110, 80 och 76 |
21 | 266 cm | Team Z18 (Johnny Andersson, Towe Emanuelson, Jimmy Andersson) | 94, 87 och 85 |
22 | 258 cm | Tafsarna (Andre Flodin, Marcus Larsson, Joakim Svensson) | 118, 76 och 64 |
23 | 258 cm | Team Häddgäng (Jonas Johansson, Jesse Oinas) | 116, 79 och 63 |
24 | 258 cm | Team Lilldroppet (Mikael Bergman, Lucas Englund, Martin Salberg) | 100, 87 och 71 |
25 | 256 cm | Vänervik (Per-Åke Berg, Hans Dalgren, Johan Wallner) | 107, 76 och 73 |
26 | 256 cm | Nestor Fkp (Fredrik Forsell, Johan Hagman) | 98, 88 och 70 |
27 | 252 cm | Team Haurida (Johan Karlsson, Christer Karlsson, Niklas jonsson) | 93, 80 och 79 |
28 | 250 cm | Köttbullsboysen (Samuel, Viktor, Hampus) | 102, 75 och 73 |
29 | 249 cm | Team C4 Kristianstad (Jonatan Lindén, Viktor Åstedt, Martin Lindén) | 112, 70 och 67 |
30 | 249 cm | Northen Pike Hunter (Ludde, Casper, Kongo) | 108, 72 och 69 |
31 | 249 cm | Ems.fishing (Simon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic) | 86, 83 och 80 |
32 | 248 cm | Trassel Casters (Pasi Lavio, Daniel Mickelsson, Mats Eidem) | 93, 78 och 77 |
33 | 248 cm | Team Sjöstövel (Joakim Wahlquist, Marcus Wahlquist, Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt) | 87, 83 och 78 |
34 | 248 cm | Tre Urinrör (Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson) | 87, 81 och 80 |
35 | 246 cm | Team Pikefighters (Mikael Ljungberg, Jonny Öggesjö, Johan Berg) | 104, 81 och 61 |
36 | 245 cm | Teamnmlures (Noa Melin Oskar Cervin) | 86, 86 och 73 |
37 | 242 cm | Team 80 (Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson) | 88, 84 och 70 |
38 | 240 cm | Flyspin Adelsö (Anders Holm, Mattias Backström) | 88, 81 och 71 |
39 | 240 cm | Predator Squad Fishingteam (Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin) | 87, 77 och 76 |
40 | 239 cm | Hultiganernafishing (Alrik Olsson, Victor Wallin, Patrik Olsson) | 96, 74 och 69 |
41 | 239 cm | Team Lysmaskarna (Håkan, Ken, Jens) | 96, 72 och 71 |
42 | 239 cm | Team Göinge Köpinge (Jörgen persson. Ludde rosenlöf) | 86, 81 och 72 |
43 | 238 cm | Titan Pro Tackle (Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson, Mikael Axelsson) | 90, 82 och 66 |
44 | 238 cm | Team Esox Lucius (Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson) | 83, 78 och 77 |
45 | 237 cm | Team Hgf (Oliver öst, Christoffer Holmqvist, Fabian Jansson) | 85, 77 och 75 |
46 | 237 cm | Team Wada (Anders Almkvist, Gustav Norstedt, Pontus Myckelberg) | 81, 80 och 76 |
47 | 236 cm | Team-74 (Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse) | 82, 82 och 72 |
48 | 234 cm | Team Lortviken (Patrik Wallnäs, Jonas Danielsson, Anders Lundqvist) | 82, 77 och 75 |
49 | 231 cm | Size Matters (Mr Flinta, Grodan boll, Snigelskit) | 90, 71 och 70 |
50 | 231 cm | Böljan Boys (David Rendius, Simon Högberg) | 80, 79 och 72 |
51 | 230 cm | Skagges Pojkar (Jonas Schneider, Niklas Sudin, Fredrik Sudin) | 89, 71 och 70 |
52 | 230 cm | Team Bl0M (Daniel Blom, Anton Blom) | 83, 77 och 70 |
53 | 230 cm | Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna (Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg) | 83, 75 och 72 |
54 | 230 cm | Team Grytrolf (Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson) | 79, 78 och 73 |
55 | 227 cm | Team Trc (Bratt, Raz, Jörgen) | 81, 76 och 70 |
56 | 227 cm | Team Masar (Dennis Masar, Leif Gyllemo, Roy Tönesen) | 80, 75 och 72 |
57 | 227 cm | A.s.p (Johan Alstrin, Robin Schölin, Andrée Persson) | 79, 75 och 73 |
58 | 226 cm | Meffy Anglers (Linus Andersson, Liam Thorburn) | 90, 74 och 62 |
59 | 225 cm | Team Kachow (Elias Grehn, Selma Engberg) | 80, 74 och 71 |
60 | 224 cm | Dasklures (Joel Nejdling) | 85, 77 och 62 |
61 | 224 cm | Team Rospiggen Fiske (Patrik Bergqvist, Thomas Arvidson) | 83, 72 och 69 |
62 | 223 cm | Team Stick Swingers (Stefan, Ulf, Martin) | 80, 80 och 63 |
63 | 223 cm | Team Surfisk (Niklas Ekström, Martin Wahlberg, Melker Eriksson) | 80, 73 och 70 |
64 | 223 cm | Pc Fishingteam (Mohamed al ali, Anthon bodin, Robin högberg) | 79, 73 och 71 |
65 | 220 cm | Team Kbk (Jonas, Tommy) | 83, 77 och 60 |
66 | 220 cm | Team Stora Sjöjungfrun (Victor Sääv, Jonas Erson, Dennis Löfstrand) | 81, 72 och 67 |
67 | 220 cm | Fish Or Snag? (Rickard Carlberg Litzell, Kim Lindkvist, Linus Pettersson) | 76, 74 och 70 |
68 | 219 cm | Team Trädakuten (Johan Austad, Ekalak ritsanong) | 84, 75 och 60 |
69 | 219 cm | Team Abborrjägarna (Jocke, Fredrik, Niclas) | 79, 73 och 67 |
70 | 218 cm | Team Kaa (Alex Persson, Roger Wall) | 80, 75 och 63 |
71 | 217 cm | Team Mio (Björn Larsson, Kristoffer Rogner, Krister Faulseit) | 84, 69 och 64 |
72 | 217 cm | Castaway (Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson) | 75, 72 och 70 |
73 | 215 cm | Team Brobbey (Erik, Nils) | 81, 68 och 66 |
74 | 213 cm | Team Blank (Elias Jansson, Oskar Persson, Leo Becker) | 77, 75 och 61 |
75 | 213 cm | Bengaloo (Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung) | 74, 70 och 69 |
76 | 212 cm | Team Fågelben (Michael Andersson, Peer Runfors) | 77, 73 och 62 |
77 | 210 cm | Griffin Flyfishing (Robin Pettersson, Emanuel Lundqvist) | 79, 69 och 62 |
78 | 209 cm | Vikander Fishing (Simon Vikander, Anders Vikander) | 105 och 104 |
79 | 207 cm | Team Counterstrike (Patrik Hansson, Alfred Hansson, Jonatan Hansson) | 74, 67 och 66 |
80 | 207 cm | Team Maritime (Adam, Dan, Björn) | 72, 71 och 64 |
81 | 206 cm | Fiskeflottan (Tobias Gustafsson, Fredrik Rehnmark, Axel Thuresson) | 74, 70 och 62 |
82 | 206 cm | Tvätta Hugget (Martin Daiss, Johan Lindell, PerOlov Karlsson) | 72, 68 och 66 |
83 | 203 cm | Team Peto (Per Oskarsson, Tor-Björn Öhr) | 70, 68 och 65 |
84 | 202 cm | Pdcdak (Patric, Christoffer, Adam) | 79, 63 och 60 |
85 | 198 cm | Team Lk Uppland (Fredrik Lundkvist, Alex Rindsjö, Jimmy Wendin) | 68, 68 och 62 |
86 | 197 cm | Team Jfp (Fredrik Dahlin, Per Sandén, Jakob Magnusson) | 110 och 87 |
87 | 193 cm | Team Motorstrul (Olle Park, Martin Park, Ludwig Karlsson) | 68, 63 och 62 |
88 | 189 cm | Team Träsmak (Alvin, Johannes, Casper) | 68, 61 och 60 |
89 | 182 cm | Dalecarlia Pro Fishing Team (Dennis, David, Tuppe) | 93 och 89 |
90 | 175 cm | Red Dot (Linnea Nilsson, Ricky Karlsson, Freddie Magnusson) | 97 och 78 |
91 | 172 cm | Team Hålihåven (Marcus Östrand, Martin Norrgård, River Brännholm) | 89 och 83 |
92 | 166 cm | Team Gäddhäng (Magnus Töllborg, Marcus Johansson) | 93 och 73 |
93 | 165 cm | Los Marin (Markus Lodin, Willy Höök, Lars Eriksson) | 87 och 78 |
94 | 164 cm | Team Q (Simon Schiller, Jesper Olsson, William Blank) | 96 och 68 |
95 | 164 cm | Team Carina (Johan Karlsson, Tony Karlsson) | 96 och 68 |
96 | 160 cm | Dixfishingteam (Janne Kuivala, Calle Hjortenbrink, Fredrik Danell) | 83 och 77 |
97 | 157 cm | Team Jpm (Jonas Malmstedt, Joakim Karlsson) | 90 och 67 |
98 | 152 cm | Ak-Fishing (Rasmus Alin, Andreas Kind, Johan Alin) | 91 och 61 |
99 | 150 cm | Team Kubik (Micke Lager, Raymond Andersén, Anette Andersén) | 88 och 62 |
100 | 148 cm | Team Pajk Pöjks (Christian Johansson, Andreas Johansson) | 84 och 64 |
101 | 148 cm | Team Gärs (Fredrik, Mikael) | 84 och 64 |
102 | 148 cm | Team Enda In I Vassen (Ika Tillenius, Daniel hägglöf, Olle larsson) | 75 och 73 |
103 | 145 cm | Team Rightbite (Pontus, Pontus, Jens) | 80 och 65 |
104 | 144 cm | Team Hugg (Fredrik, Alexander, Linus) | 82 och 62 |
105 | 143 cm | Team Fishfigth (Elias, Theo, Oliver) | 72 och 71 |
106 | 142 cm | Team Hans Zwimmer (Kalle Kirkevold Betzén, Joakim Brolin, Lars Brolin) | 75 och 67 |
107 | 140 cm | Team Arj (Robbin Eriksson, Alexander Strömberg, Josefine Johnsson) | 78 och 62 |
108 | 139 cm | Värdelös (Emil Sjöbring, Johan Söderlund, Klas Kock) | 74 och 65 |
109 | 137 cm | Team Grisfiske (Marcus Schultz, Andreas Gevert, Andreas Östlund) | 71 och 66 |
110 | 132 cm | Team Anda (Andreas johansson, Cedrik Klasson) | 68 och 64 |
111 | 131 cm | Team Ichibait (Johan Skogh, Torbjörn Svanberg, Simon Svanberg) | 66 och 65 |
112 | 129 cm | Team Big Bite (William Östergren, Mats Östergren) | 69 och 60 |
113 | 129 cm | Team Banjoland (Joakim Silfver, Emma Silfver) | 67 och 62 |
114 | 125 cm | Independent Fishing (Peter Söderlund, Maria Söderlund) | 65 och 60 |
115 | 123 cm | Venjansfirren (Jonathan matsson, Pontus andersson, Andreas holen) | 63 och 60 |
116 | 122 cm | Team Svan Fra Floby (Patrik Svan) | 62 och 60 |
117 | 115 cm | Buff/Cykeltröja (Martin Sethman, Mikko Ikävalko Petersen, Fredrik Jadeland) | 115 |
118 | 102 cm | Team Oel (Oliver Krantz, Leo Mill, Edvin Hansson) | 102 |
119 | 99 cm | Team Vog (Joakim Andersson, Linus Andersson, Johan Andersson) | 99 |
120 | 98 cm | Team Tåån (Kristoffer Hjertén, Jimmy Schillerström) | 98 |
121 | 97 cm | Team J Mitt (Emil Jansson, Ben Ekberg, Erik Gisslèn) | 97 |
122 | 94 cm | Team Mieko (Jonas Henniger, Karl Henniger, Anders Fröbom) | 94 |
123 | 91 cm | Team Perssons Pack (Viktor Persson, Martin Gräll) | 91 |
124 | 87 cm | Team Terhi (Mats Enqvist, Erik Wetter) | 87 |
125 | 84 cm | Team Gäddpest (Daniel Hjalmarsson, Tomas Sedin, Nils Stenström) | 84 |
126 | 83 cm | Team Plock (Christian Kungshammar, Pontus Looström, Tim Kungshammar) | 83 |
127 | 83 cm | Kd Pike Fisher (Jonathan jern, Marcus Ottosson, Caj Edvardsson) | 83 |
128 | 81 cm | Team Eaglefishing/Latitude65 (Nicklas Eriksson, Daniel Fahlman, Jocke Gustafsson) | 81 |
129 | 80 cm | South Harbour Pike Team (Thomas Goude, Daniel Pettersson, Peter Olsson) | 80 |
130 | 78 cm | Team Cowi (Martin Josefsson, Patrick Josefsson, Marcia Josefsson) | 78 |
131 | 77 cm | Team Taskmört (Niclas Broberg, Mikael Liljeholm) | 77 |
132 | 76 cm | Team Sms (Andreas Österberg, Robin Heinefeldt, Jens Pettersson) | 76 |
133 | 76 cm | Team Pousars (Linus Pousar, Roberth Pousar, Tony Bergström) | 76 |
134 | 73 cm | Team Källekullen (Jonas, Morgan, Sakarias) | 73 |
135 | 73 cm | Cerabad Pikers (Marcus Nätt, Mattias Nätt, Magnus Nätt) | 73 |
136 | 71 cm | Erjoh Fishing (Erik Lidström, Johan Stoltz) | 71 |
137 | 69 cm | Hudiksvalls Marin (Olle, Svante) | 69 |
138 | 69 cm | Team Dallas (Joakim Wellert, Robert Dahlén, Robin Kjellin) | 69 |
139 | 69 cm | Team Newbie (Jonatan Bergström, Mats Svensson) | 69 |
140 | 68 cm | Gummi, Inte Rfsu (Viktor Johansson, Mikael Simonsson, Philip Jahnke) | 68 |
141 | 67 cm | Team Hagajärpen (Marcus Karlsson, Stefan Persson) | 67 |
142 | 67 cm | Team Pikecatchers (Mikael Willnersson Johanna Willnersson) | 67 |
143 | 66 cm | Team Fish And Ships. (Benny Wastesson, Mikael Olander) | 66 |
144 | 65 cm | Blind Duck (Johan Johansson, Patrik Calvert) | 65 |
145 | 64 cm | Piké Army (Stefan Nilsson, Micke Nilsson, Krister Fritz) | 64 |
146 | 63 cm | Ylure Fishing (Fredrik Nettermark, Nisse Nettermark) | 63 |
147 | 63 cm | Team Gäddnit (Linus Gerebrand, Joel Vigren, Sebastian Winblad) | 63 |
148 | 62 cm | Team Jig Strike (Tim Rothman, Robert Carlsson) | 62 |
149 | 61 cm | Team Tranquist (Martina Tranquist, Linus Tranquist) | 61 |
150 | 60 cm | Team Air Pike (Sven-Bertil Lundqvist, Janne Johansson, Patrik Isberg) | 60 |
Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 122 cm | Teamblank 2021 (Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström) | Charlie sjöström |
2 | 121 cm | Teamblank 2021 (Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström) | Mattias Eriksson |
3 | 118 cm | Tafsarna (Andre Flodin, Marcus Larsson, Joakim Svensson) | Joakim Svensson |
4 | 117 cm | Team Ängsviken (Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg) | Magnus Andersson |
5 | 116 cm | Team Häddgäng (Jonas Johansson, Jesse Oinas) | Jesse Oinas |
6 | 115 cm | Buff/Cykeltröja (Martin Sethman, Mikko Ikävalko Petersen, Fredrik Jadeland) | Martin Sethman |
7 | 113 cm | Team Nemasproblemas (Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist) | Linus Sundqvist |
8 | 113 cm | Team360 (Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin, Fredrik Lindh) | Andreas Bergström |
9 | 112 cm | Team C4 Kristianstad (Jonatan Lindén, Viktor Åstedt, Martin Lindén) | Jonatan Lindén |
10 | 110 cm | Team360 (Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin, Fredrik Lindh) | Fredrik Lindh |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 79.59 cm.
- • Totalt: 280.16 meter.
Deltagare
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Samuel Kallin, Alexander Pehrson, Jonathan Zaren | LK Fishing Team | |
2 | Ragnar Wegerfeldt, Sara Rönngren, Jacob Jalling | Team Rullaffro | |
3 | Seht Andersson, Magnus Björklund, Lasse Andersson | N.A. Båth | |
4 | Jonatan Lindén, Viktor Åstedt, Martin Lindén | Team C4 Kristianstad | |
5 | Natali Sundkvist, Bo-Göran Arvidsson, Victor Högberg | Team Tresjö sportfiske | |
6 | Jonatan Engström, Olle Engström | Teambottennapp10 | |
7 | Johan Austad, Ekalak ritsanong | Team Trädakuten | |
8 | Joakim Wellert, Robert Dahlén, Robin Kjellin | Team Dallas | |
9 | Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin | Predator Squad Fishingteam | |
10 | Daniel Karlsson | Team Blankpass | |
11 | Andreas, Martin, Ashton | Team Mullback Fishing | |
12 | Philip Gullberg, John Forsberg | Team Skitmört | |
13 | Philip Johansson, William Persson | Spinnflugan | |
14 | Alvin, Johannes, Casper | Team Träsmak | |
15 | Wictor Edvardsson, Oscar englund | Team Banana | |
16 | Daniel, Patrik, Andreas | Team Pikester | |
17 | Jörgen persson. Ludde rosenlöf | Team Göinge Köpinge | |
18 | Lars Blom. Roine Carlsson | Fishermans Friend | |
19 | Joakim Andersson, Linus Andersson, Johan Andersson | Team Vog | |
20 | Albin hofling, Daniel Poulsen, Pontus Kristiansson | Eat-Sleep-Blanka-Repeat | |
21 | Nicklas Eriksson, Daniel Fahlman, Jocke Gustafsson | Team Eaglefishing/Karlens Båt & Maskin | |
22 | Christian Kungshammar, Pontus Looström, Tim Kungshammar | Team Plock | |
23 | Martina Tranquist, Linus Tranquist | Team Tranquist | |
24 | Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark | Slumpgäddan | |
25 | Björn Larsson, Kristoffer Rogner, Krister Faulseit | Team Mio | |
26 | Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson | Team 80 | |
27 | Joakim Larsson, Martin Pavletic | Svinöhunters 2.0 | |
28 | Jimi Sandberg, Hampus Dahlqvist, Nathalie Gustafsson. | Fiske Hybris | |
29 | Ika Tillenius, Daniel hägglöf, olle larsson | Team Enda In I Vassen | |
30 | Richard Port, Daniel Eriksson, Andreas Persson | Team Tom Krok | |
31 | Niclas Broberg , Mikael Liljeholm | Team Taskmört | |
32 | Pasi Lavio, Daniel Mickelsson, Mats Eidem | Trassel Casters | |
33 | Robbin Eriksson, Alexander Strömberg, Josefine Johnsson | Team Arj | |
34 | Emil Karlsson, Matte Ånekrans. | Team Flamongo | |
35 | Daniel Blom, Anton Blom | Team Bl0M | |
36 | Nicklas Eriksson, Daniel Fahlman, Jocke Gustafsson | Team Eaglefishing/Latitude65 | |
37 | Jesper Nilsson-Sköld, Andreas Östrand | Team Raised Fisk | |
38 | Andreas Hellgren, Alexander Hellgren, Tomas Hellgren | Team 3 Hellgren | |
39 | Rasmus Alin, Andreas Kind, Johan Alin | Ak-Fishing | |
40 | Marcus Nätt, Mattias Nätt, Magnus Nätt | Cerabad Pikers | |
41 | Peter Söderlund, Maria Söderlund | Independent Fishing | |
42 | Anders Wiman, Kristoffer Larsson, Marcus Andersson | Aw Custom Baits | |
43 | Jonatan Bergström, Mats Svensson | Team Newbie | |
44 | Håkan, Ken, Jens | Team Lysmaskarna | |
45 | Joel, Elin, Lunne | Team Kungbaits | |
46 | Emil Jansson, Ben Ekberg, Erik Gisslèn | Team J Mitt | |
47 | Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung | Bengaloo | |
48 | Peter Wibjörn, Martin Stenback, Anders Kylberg | Vilket Jävla Hugg! | |
49 | Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson | Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius) | |
50 | Mikael Willnersson Johanna Willnersson | Team Pikecatchers | |
51 | Lydia Eriksson, Daniel Sjöberg, Vicki Bergström | Team Amatör | |
52 | Daniel Hjalmarsson, Tomas Sedin, Nils Stenström | Team Gäddpest | |
53 | Olle, Svante | Hudiksvalls Marin | |
54 | Marcus hugg, Christian Gunnarsson, Wille löf | Team Medvind Och Mothugg | |
55 | Martin Daiss, Johan Lindell, PerOlov Karlsson | Tvätta Hugget | |
56 | Martin Sethman, Mikko Ikävalko Petersen, Fredrik Jadeland | Buff/Cykeltröja | |
57 | Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg | Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna | |
58 | Johan Alstrin, Robin Schölin, Andrée Persson | A.s.p | |
59 | Robin Pettersson, Emanuel Lundqvist | Griffin Flyfishing | |
60 | Johan Martinsson, Christoffer Olsson | Gmlures | |
61 | Johan Karlsson, Tony Karlsson | Team Carina | |
62 | Emil wästholt, Andre Ångman, Joakim Strömberg | Team Lazyspinners | |
63 | John Barbereaux Swaab, Daniel Lagerholm | Team Float Plus 2 | |
64 | Lars- Åke Pettersson, Rickard Eriksson | Team Float Plus 1 | |
65 | Olle Park, Martin Park, Ludwig Karlsson | Team Motorstrul | |
66 | Linus Gerebrand, Joel Vigren, Sebastian Winblad | Team Gäddnit | |
67 | Jonas Schneider, Niklas Sudin, Fredrik Sudin | Skagges Pojkar | |
68 | Benny Wastesson, Mikael Olander | Team Fish And Ships. | |
69 | Janne Kuivala, Calle Hjortenbrink, Fredrik Danell | Dixfishingteam | |
70 | Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg | Team Ängsviken | |
71 | Dennis Masar, Leif Gyllemo, Roy Tönesen | Team Masar | |
72 | Lars Alsterdal, Neo Alsterdal, Joackim Sillanpää | Team Tank | |
73 | Micke Lager, Raymond Andersén, Anette Andersén | Team Kubik | |
74 | Per-Åke Berg, Hans Dalgren, Johan Wallner | Vänervik | |
75 | Joakim Silfver, Emma Silfver | Team Banjoland | |
76 | Simon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic | Ems.fishing | |
77 | Jonathan jern, Marcus Ottosson, Caj Edvardsson | Kd Pike Fisher | |
78 | Karl Grandin, Linus Eriksso, Torbjörn Bäckman | Arctic Anglers | |
79 | Rickard Carlberg Litzell, Kim Lindkvist, Linus Pettersson | Fish Or Snag? | |
80 | Emil Sjöbring, Johan Söderlund, Klas Kock | Värdelös | |
81 | Jeanette Englund, Ted Vesterling | Vänerpike | |
82 | Simon Schiller, Jesper Olsson, William Blank | Team Q | |
83 | Daniel Fridh, Emil Pettersson | Team Kungen | |
84 | Kristoffer Hjertén, Jimmy Schillerström | Team Tåån | |
85 | Kristian karlsson | Gäddansvänner | |
86 | Kalle Kirkevold Betzén, Joakim Brolin, Lars Brolin | Team Hans Zwimmer | |
87 | Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström | Teamblank 2021 | |
88 | Sven-Bertil Lundqvist, Janne Johansson, Patrik Isberg | Team Air Pike | |
89 | Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik lund | Team Fireflyes | |
90 | Patrik Bergqvist, Thomas Arvidson | Team Rospiggen Fiske | |
91 | Marcus Schultz, Andreas Gevert, Andreas Östlund | Team Grisfiske | |
92 | Linus Pousar, Roberth Pousar, Tony Bergström | Team Pousars | |
93 | Fredrik Forsell, Johan Hagman | Nestor Fkp | |
94 | Christian Johansson, Andreas Johansson | Team Pajk Pöjks | |
95 | Martin Tenho, David Johansson, Anna Blomkvist | Tredje Håven Gillt | |
96 | Joel Nejdling | Dasklures | |
97 | Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse | Team-74 | |
98 | André.W, Tobias.T, Jim.N | Team Långburk | |
99 | Alrik Olsson, Victor Wallin, Patrik Olsson | Hultiganernafishing | |
100 | Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén | Team Trassel | |
101 | Jonas, Tommy | Team Kbk | |
102 | Viktor Johansson, Mikael Simonsson, Philip Jahnke | Gummi, Inte Rfsu | |
103 | Fredrik Dahlin, Per Sandén, Jakob Magnusson | Team Jfp | |
104 | Markus Lodin, Willy Höök, Lars Eriksson | Los Marin | |
105 | Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson | Team Grytrolf | |
106 | Marcus Karlsson, Stefan Persson | Team Hagajärpen | |
107 | Nils Thor, Felix Bååth, Gustav Magnusson | Team Gäddlösa | |
108 | Joel Hallberg, Jacob Hallberg, Noa Hallberg | Mörtevert Med Familj | |
109 | Michael Andersson, Johan Andersson, Jukka Svärd | Team Nocatch | |
110 | Linnea Nilsson, Ricky Karlsson, Freddie Magnusson | Red Dot | |
111 | Linus Andersson, Liam Thorburn | Meffy Anglers | |
112 | Jocke, Fredrik, Niclas | Team Abborrjägarna | |
113 | Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer | Team Inteam | |
114 | Elias Grehn, Selma Engberg | Team Kachow | |
115 | Andreas Österberg, Robin Heinefeldt, Jens Pettersson | Team Sms | |
116 | Fredrik Nettermark, Nisse Nettermark | Ylure Fishing | |
117 | David Rendius, Simon Högberg | Böljan Boys | |
118 | Joakim Wahlquist, Marcus Wahlquist, Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt | Team Sjöstövel | |
119 | Oliver öst, Christoffer Holmqvist, Fabian Jansson | Team Hgf | |
120 | Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson | Tre Urinrör | |
121 | Adam, Dan, Björn | Team Maritime | |
122 | Oliver Milner, Oscar Wickman, John Wannemo | Solna Piketroopers | |
123 | Jonathan matsson, Pontus andersson, Andreas holen | Venjansfirren | |
124 | Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist | Team Nemasproblemas | |
125 | Lars Jonsson, Johannes Jonsson | Team Jonsson | |
126 | Martin Josefsson, Patrick Josefsson, Marcia Josefsson | Team Cowi | |
127 | Elias, Theo, Oliver | Team Fishfigth | |
128 | Rickard Stenström, Wilmer Rubertsson, Viktor Klas Wallskog | Team Pukki | |
129 | Victor Sääv, Jonas Erson, Dennis Löfstrand | Team Stora Sjöjungfrun | |
130 | Roger Zeijlon, Skutt Gustavsson | Skalman & Skutt | |
131 | Mr Flinta, grodan boll, Snigelskit | Size Matters | |
132 | Simon Wiberg, Niklas Nordmark, Rikard Sanchez | Esox Lucius Grandus | |
133 | Erik, Björn, Krister | Björntafsarna | |
134 | Janne Eriksson, Simon Eriksson, Filip Olsen | Flyt-Over-All | |
135 | Mohamed al ali, anthon bodin, robin högberg | Pc Fishingteam | |
136 | Martin Garp, Linus Johansson, Niklas Steen | Team Gsp | |
137 | Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin , Fredrik Lindh | Team360 | |
138 | Fredrik, Mikael | Team Gärs | |
139 | Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson | Castaway | |
140 | Johan Karlsson, Christer Karlsson, Niklas jonsson | Team Haurida | |
141 | Henrik, Fredrik, Christoffer | Hovmästarna (Ba Fiske) | |
142 | Mikael Ljungberg, Jonny Öggesjö, Johan Berg | Team Pikefighters | |
143 | Vilgot Granström Larsson, Pelle Larsson, Eddie Lundin | Team Vilgot | |
144 | Fredrik Hedin, Anton Linnteg, Johan Sunesson | Team Masjävlar | |
145 | Niklas Ekström, Martin Wahlberg, Melker Eriksson | Team Surfisk | |
146 | Per Oskarsson, Tor-Björn Öhr | Team Peto | |
147 | Oliver Krantz, Leo Mill, Edvin Hansson | Team Oel | |
148 | Mats Enqvist, Erik Wetter | Team Terhi | |
149 | Erik Lidström, Johan Stoltz | Erjoh Fishing | |
150 | Jonas Mattsson, David Nylin | Team Träsktroll | |
151 | Patrik Hansson, Alfred Hansson, Jonatan Hansson | Team Counterstrike | |
152 | Andreas johansson, Cedrik Klasson | Team Anda | |
153 | Stefan Nilsson, Micke Nilsson , Krister Fritz | Piké Army | |
154 | Jonas , Morgan , Sakarias | Team Källekullen | |
155 | Anders Almkvist, Gustav Norstedt, Pontus Myckelberg | Team Wada | |
156 | Marcus Östrand, Martin Norrgård, River Brännholm | Team Hålihåven | |
157 | Edvin Morin, Alex Celin, Lukas Rosen | Slagugglan.se | |
158 | Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson | Team Esox Lucius | |
159 | Erik stark, Filip säll | Team Wolfpack | |
160 | Anton Oscar Erik | Teamgäddsläm | |
161 | Mikael Bergman, Lucas Englund, Martin Salberg | Team Lilldroppet | |
162 | Fredrik Lundkvist, Alex Rindsjö, Jimmy Wendin | Team Lk Uppland | |
163 | Michael Andersson, Peer Runfors | Team Fågelben | |
164 | Patrik Wallnäs, Jonas Danielsson, Anders Lundqvist | Team Lortviken | |
165 | Tobias Larsson, Tommy Suomela, Martin Axelsson | Team Waterproof | |
166 | Simon Vikander, Anders Vikander | Vikander Fishing | |
167 | Johnny Andersson, Towe Emanuelson, Jimmy Andersson | Team Z18 | |
168 | William Östergren, Mats Östergren | Team Big Bite | |
169 | Alex Persson, Roger Wall | Team Kaa | |
170 | Anders Holm, Mattias Backström | Flyspin Adelsö | |
171 | Manfred, yury, patrik | Mmy_Fishing | |
172 | Viktor Persson, Martin Gräll | Team Perssons Pack | |
173 | Magnus Svensson, Johan Henrysson, Olle Henrysson | Team Ollez | |
174 | Albin Pålsson, kim lövenmark | Rnf Farsta Fiske | |
175 | Stefan, Ulf, Martin | Team Stick Swingers | |
176 | Daniel Eriksson | Hitta Nemo | |
177 | Tobias Gustafsson, Fredrik Rehnmark, Axel Thuresson | Fiskeflottan | |
178 | Tim Rothman, Robert Carlsson | Team Jig Strike | |
179 | Patric, Christoffer, Adam | Pdcdak | |
180 | Johan Skogh, Torbjörn Svanberg, Simon Svanberg | Team Ichibait | |
181 | Jonathan Rosales, sasa Pilipovic, Stefan Edman | Teamgäddabs | |
182 | Johan Johansson, Patrik Calvert | Blind Duck | |
183 | Jonas Henniger, Karl Henniger, Anders Fröbom | Team Mieko | |
184 | Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson, Mikael Axelsson | Titan Pro Tackle | |
185 | Danne, Sara | Duvan Baits | |
186 | Daniel Fällman, Johan Hedin | Sweden Fishing | |
187 | Jonas Johansson, Jesse Oinas | Team Häddgäng | |
188 | Fredrik, Alexander, Linus | Team Hugg | |
189 | Ludde, Casper, Kongo | Northen Pike Hunter | |
190 | Dennis, David, Tuppe | Dalecarlia Pro Fishing Team | |
191 | Kasper isaksson, Oscar Eklöf | Team Knox | |
192 | Noa Melin Oskar Cervin | Teamnmlures | |
193 | Robin Barkstam, Linus Svensson | Team Gärker | |
194 | Magnus Töllborg, Marcus Johansson | Team Gäddhäng | |
195 | Joakim Johansson, Natanel Johansson | Team Fishsticks | |
196 | Andre Flodin, Marcus Larsson, Joakim Svensson | Tafsarna | |
197 | Oscar Nilsson, Johan Utter | Leran Otters | |
198 | Pontus, Pontus, jens | Team Rightbite | |
199 | Erik , Nils | Team Brobbey | |
200 | Elias Jansson, Oskar Persson, Leo Becker | Team Blank | |
201 | Mac, Kaij, Jocke | 10_Plusplusplus_Fbg | |
202 | Samuel, Viktor, hampus | Köttbullsboysen | |
203 | Esbjörn Möllerström, Konrad Möllerström | Team Assaretorp | |
204 | Jonas Malmstedt, Joakim Karlsson | Team Jpm | |
205 | Bratt, Raz, Jörgen | Team Trc | |
206 | Petter Öhman, John Gustafsson | Osprey | |
207 | Thomas Goude, Daniel Pettersson, Peter Olsson | South Harbour Pike Team | |
208 | Patrik Svan | Team Svan Fra Floby | |
209 | Oscar Sturebrant | Mälargris | |
210 | Rikard johansson, Alfred Johansson, Harry johansson | Team Bragnum | |
211 | Peter karlberg, Linus karlberg, Hampus karlberg | High Five Fishing |