Jaktia Predator King of Småland
Sortering:
Gös87 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Peter Rose
Gös90 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gös90 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Peter Rose
Aborre43 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gös88 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gös74 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gädda98 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gös88 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda114 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gädda110 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Aborre29 poängJimmy Blomkvist,André Fredriksson,Sonny Rasmussen (Team JAS)
👤 Jimmy Blomkvist
Aborre44 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Aborre44 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gös81 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda120 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Aborre47 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Andreas Hjert
Aborre47 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Aborre45 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda93 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Gädda111 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gädda108 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Erik persson
Gädda85 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Gädda111 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Gädda77 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Gädda75 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Gös81 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre43 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Aborre42 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Aborre50 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre31 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Aborre37 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda107 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre42 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Tony Johansson
Gös80 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gös75 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gös78 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Erik persson
Gös71 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Erik persson
Gädda101 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gös80 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gös70 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Aborre49 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gädda103 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre46 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gädda78 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Alexander Uhnell
Gädda108 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gädda111 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Aborre35 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Oskar Sjöman
Aborre40 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gös44 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Gädda97 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre30 poängJimmy Blomkvist,André Fredriksson,Sonny Rasmussen (Team JAS)
👤 Jimmy Blomkvist
Aborre26 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Oskar Sjöman
Aborre47 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gös71 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Gädda100 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Aborre36 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Andreas Hjert
Aborre50 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Theo Strömberg
Aborre34 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre42 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gädda95 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gädda111 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Andreas Granlund
Gädda103 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gädda102 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gös80 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gädda91 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre48 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda96 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gädda110 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Andreas Edberg
Aborre42 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Daniel Simonsson
Gös89 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre48 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gädda109 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gös56 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Mattias Rohdin
Gös43 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Mattias Rohdin
Gös54 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Mattias Rohdin
Aborre48 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös48 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Mattias Rohdin
Gädda108 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Gös80 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Aborre42 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gös86 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Aborre43 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda81 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Albert Knutsson
Gädda115 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Aborre49 poängAnton Midborg, Jonas Granklint, Stefan Persson (Team Jaktia Jönköping)
👤 Stefan Persson
Aborre46 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gädda107 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Erik persson
Gädda107 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Aborre40 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Aborre46 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Aborre43 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Gädda107 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre45 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gädda97 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Gös80 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gädda104 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gädda75 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Victor Sandberg
Gös95 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös45 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Melker ottosson
Gädda59 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Pontus Damberg
Gädda76 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Mattias Rohdin
Aborre29 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Pontus Damberg
Gös81 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Theo Strömberg
Gös85 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös78 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gös78 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gös58 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Marcus Byman
Gädda91 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gädda116 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gädda105 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gös70 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Gös86 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gös82 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Aborre27 poängJimmy Blomkvist,André Fredriksson,Sonny Rasmussen (Team JAS)
👤 André Fredriksson
Gädda60 poängJimmy Blomkvist,André Fredriksson,Sonny Rasmussen (Team JAS)
👤 André Fredriksson
Aborre47 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös60 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Daniel Yesil
Aborre35 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Aborre35 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gädda67 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Gädda89 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Daniel Simonsson
Gädda80 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Aborre40 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Aborre25 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Pontus Damberg
Gädda98 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Andreas Hjert
Gös41 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Magnus thor
Gädda109 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gös64 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Nebojsa Djordjevic
Gös63 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Nebojsa Djordjevic
Gös67 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Nebojsa Djordjevic
Gös73 poängAnton Midborg, Jonas Granklint, Stefan Persson (Team Jaktia Jönköping)
👤 Jonas Granklint
Aborre44 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Gös70 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gös64 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Aborre45 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Aborre39 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Tomas Bergström
Gädda111 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Magnus thor
Aborre44 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda100 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gädda68 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Mattias Rohdin
Gädda102 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gädda64 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Pontus Damberg
Gädda98 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gös70 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre45 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Aborre38 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Jan Svensson
Aborre37 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Jan Svensson
Gädda100 poängAnton Midborg, Jonas Granklint, Stefan Persson (Team Jaktia Jönköping)
👤 Anton Midborg
Gös80 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Aborre43 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Gädda105 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Gös76 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Daniel ostermark
Gös72 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gös68 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre35 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Tony Johansson
Aborre41 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Tony Johansson
Aborre43 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Aborre41 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Aborre49 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Aborre44 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Aborre43 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Aborre42 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Aborre51 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Aborre50 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gädda92 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Mikael Breding
Aborre38 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Aborre35 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Gädda103 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Tom Svahn
Aborre48 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Aborre46 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Aborre49 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Aborre50 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gös57 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Marcus Byman
Gös61 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Marcus Byman
Gös75 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gös73 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gädda110 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Julia Ståhl
Aborre34 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Jan Svensson
Gös71 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gös88 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Aborre45 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Johan Karlsson
Gädda76 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Aborre34 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Aborre34 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Gös74 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gös77 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gös70 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gädda71 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Aborre37 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Aborre35 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Gös70 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Gös72 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Titus Magnusson
Aborre48 poängAnton Midborg, Jonas Granklint, Stefan Persson (Team Jaktia Jönköping)
👤 Stefan Persson
Aborre48 poängAnton Midborg, Jonas Granklint, Stefan Persson (Team Jaktia Jönköping)
👤 Stefan Persson
Aborre40 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Aborre42 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Gädda89 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda109 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gös46 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Oskar Sjöman
Gös59 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Andreas Granlund
Gös74 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Aborre47 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Johan Karlsson
Gös71 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Aborre39 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Aborre37 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Aborre39 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Gädda95 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gös93 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös63 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Gös62 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Gös77 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gädda77 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gös45 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Magnus Davidsson
Gös70 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Aborre38 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Daniel Yesil
Aborre37 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Albert Knutsson
Gädda105 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Albert Knutsson
Aborre39 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda107 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Gös58 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Robert Hill
Gös68 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gädda93 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Nebojsa Djordjevic
Gös72 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gädda103 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Gädda120 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gädda109 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös60 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gös74 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gädda72 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Victor Sandberg
Aborre38 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Tomas Bergström
Aborre35 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Tomas Bergström
Aborre41 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Aborre48 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Aborre41 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Gädda113 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Aborre43 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gös79 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Daniel ostermark
Aborre32 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Gös89 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Gädda106 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda100 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gädda88 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Tobias Ståhlgren
Gädda102 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Andreas Edberg
Gös56 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gädda107 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Andreas Granlund
Gädda112 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Tom Svahn
Aborre41 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gädda83 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gädda103 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Robert Hill
Aborre38 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Gös81 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Aborre38 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Tomas Bergström
Gös56 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Gädda101 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gädda99 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gädda97 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Aborre38 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Julia Ståhl
Gös58 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Aborre45 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös55 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Gös65 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Gädda76 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Gös60 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Gös55 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Daniel Simonsson
Aborre33 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Milad Badri
Gös90 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Simon johansson
Aborre39 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Milad Badri
Aborre40 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gädda103 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Aborre36 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gös66 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Axel Nilsson
Aborre42 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Aborre41 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gös75 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Eddie ostermark
Gädda66 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Helmer Lutgård
Aborre33 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Tony Johansson
Aborre34 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Tony Johansson
Gädda78 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Oskar Sjöman
Aborre34 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Victor Sandberg
Gädda83 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Oskar Sjöman
Gädda69 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Dennis Tedenljung
Gädda65 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Dennis Tedenljung
Gädda106 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Kent Holst
Gös79 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gös71 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Gädda99 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Marcus Byman
Gädda104 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Jesper Tidqvist
Gädda94 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gös70 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gädda116 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Gädda66 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gös50 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Gös49 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Gädda109 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Jesper Tidqvist
Aborre29 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Aborre48 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Tom Svahn
Aborre47 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Tom Svahn
Gädda72 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Aborre44 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Aborre40 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Gös78 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gös76 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Albert Knutsson
Gös55 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Daniel Yesil
Gös62 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Aborre34 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Mikael Breding
Gädda108 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Jesper Tidqvist
Gädda63 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Aborre41 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Nebojsa Djordjevic
Aborre31 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gös65 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Andreas Hjert
Gös75 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Aborre40 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Per-Ola Johansson
Aborre37 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Henrik Lutgård
Gös78 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Aborre30 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gös71 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Aborre32 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Sanna Lindblad
Gädda97 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda79 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Aborre37 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Simon Bergman
Aborre33 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Simon Bergman
Gös56 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gös76 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gös88 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gös72 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gös88 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Aborre35 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Tobias Ståhlgren
Gädda81 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Marcus Byman
Aborre39 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Aborre41 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda92 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Gädda86 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Daniel Simonsson
Gädda110 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Jan Svensson
Gädda95 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gädda96 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gädda95 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gös41 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Christoffer Johansson
Aborre42 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Mikael Persson
Gädda102 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Robert Hill
Aborre45 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Magnus Davidsson
Gädda103 poängTony Johansson,Robert Hill (Team Ey’bro)
👤 Robert Hill
Aborre43 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gädda61 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Aborre41 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Gädda96 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Theo Strömberg
Gädda70 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Melvin Lutgård
Gös68 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gös63 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gös63 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gös69 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gös71 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Theo Strömberg
Gös76 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Theo Strömberg
Gädda106 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gös81 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gös58 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gädda93 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre40 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Aborre33 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Gädda101 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Gädda104 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Gädda96 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Aborre31 poängVictor Sandberg,Oskar Sjöman,Dennis Tedenljung (Team Fullt Drag)
👤 Oskar Sjöman
Gös61 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gädda81 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Christoffer Johansson
Gös68 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Magnus Andersson
Gädda65 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
👤 Dan Gustavsson
Gös69 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gös48 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gös46 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Aborre45 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gös59 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Gös63 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Simon johansson
Gädda92 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Nebojsa Djordjevic
Aborre43 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Aborre44 poängTobias Johansson,Mikael Persson,Nebojsa Djordjevic (Team Bottenplugg)
👤 Tobias Johansson
Aborre27 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Axel Nilsson
Aborre46 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Jonnie Jonasson
Aborre41 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gös54 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Aborre30 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Simon johansson
Gös50 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Tobias Ståhlgren
Gädda102 poängGlenn Juthe Svensson,Alexander Johansson,Andreas Edberg (Team Zander Brothers)
👤 Glenn Juthe Svensson
Gös58 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Henrik Lutgård
Gös44 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Alexander Uhnell
Gös43 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Alexander Uhnell
Aborre32 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Alexander Uhnell
Gös48 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gädda100 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Magnus thor
Gös46 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre39 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Melvin Lutgård
Aborre32 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Gädda83 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gädda90 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gös65 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gös66 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Oscar Johansson
Gädda109 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Johan Karlsson
Gädda98 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gös64 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Gädda97 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gädda90 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gös82 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gädda106 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Aborre41 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Aborre45 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gös44 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Tobias Ståhlgren
Gädda73 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Marcus Byman
Gädda85 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Gädda60 poängLiam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson (Team LSD)
Gös68 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Christoffer Johansson
Gös42 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Tobias Ståhlgren
Gädda105 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Frans engrup
Gädda83 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Andreas Granlund
Gädda100 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Gädda84 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Aborre34 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Aborre45 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Aborre37 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Gös73 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gös58 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gädda94 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Robin Carlsson
Gädda79 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Axel Nilsson
Gädda85 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Axel Nilsson
Gädda70 poängSimon johansson,Axel Nilsson,Robin Carlsson (Team SAR)
👤 Axel Nilsson
Gädda74 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre26 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Mikael Breding
Aborre25 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Mikael Breding
Aborre48 poängAnton Midborg, Jonas Granklint, Stefan Persson (Team Jaktia Jönköping)
👤 Stefan Persson
Gös68 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gös67 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda103 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Johan Karlsson
Gös72 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gös75 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gös50 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Viktor Eliasson
Gädda77 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Viktor Eliasson
Gös49 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Viktor Eliasson
Gös47 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Viktor Eliasson
Gädda71 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Viktor Eliasson
Gädda76 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Jesper Tidqvist
Gös72 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Gädda90 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Gädda93 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda82 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Daniel Simonsson
Aborre29 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Aborre45 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Marcus Byman
Aborre42 poängDaniel Simonsson,Marcus Byman,Jani Kaski (Pescatori)
👤 Daniel Simonsson
Aborre33 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda80 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Sandström
Gös42 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Olle Ståhlgren
Aborre32 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Olle Ståhlgren
Aborre44 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
Aborre48 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Theo Strömberg
Gädda80 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Andreas Granlund
Gös71 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gös42 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Helmer Lutgård
Aborre49 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Theo Strömberg
Gös56 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gös82 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Aborre42 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre41 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Aborre45 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre29 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Helmer Lutgård
Gädda107 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Håkan Fransson-Bromér
Gädda77 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda98 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Magnus Andersson
Gädda70 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Viktor Eliasson
Gädda72 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Aborre40 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Daniel Yesil
Gädda92 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gös47 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Håkan Fransson-Bromér
Aborre43 poängNiclas Torstensson,Johan wahlgren (Team Towa)
👤 Johan wahlgren
Gädda71 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Gädda98 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Magnus Andersson
Gädda83 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Magnus Andersson
Gös70 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Aborre30 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Aborre37 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Aborre26 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Jesper rosin
Aborre37 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Jesper rosin
Gädda78 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda85 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Herman Thor
Aborre48 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gös66 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Gös76 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Aborre31 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Aborre34 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Gös69 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Gös64 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Gös60 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Gös63 poängAndreas Johansson,Lucas Kvennefeldt,Per-Ola Johansson (Team Lajk)
👤 Andreas Johansson
Aborre42 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Aborre39 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Gös60 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gädda61 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Pontus Damberg
Aborre26 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Gädda103 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Jan Svensson
Gädda111 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Jan Svensson
Gädda81 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Jan Svensson
Gädda68 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Gädda82 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Gös65 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Aborre39 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Aborre41 poängNiclas Torstensson,Johan wahlgren (Team Towa)
👤 Johan wahlgren
Aborre44 poängNiclas Torstensson,Johan wahlgren (Team Towa)
👤 Niclas Torstensson
Aborre36 poängNiclas Torstensson,Johan wahlgren (Team Towa)
👤 Niclas Torstensson
Aborre38 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre41 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre37 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Aborre37 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre30 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gös76 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gös52 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda93 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gädda100 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Aborre33 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre37 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Gädda93 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Aborre35 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Sandström
Aborre39 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Aborre37 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Christoffer Johansson
Aborre40 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Aborre43 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Aborre26 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Aborre36 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Aborre35 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Aborre35 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Christoffer Johansson
Aborre35 poängHerman Thor,Theo Strömberg,Kevin Edgren (Vassglidarna)
👤 Kevin Edgren
Aborre27 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Tobias Ståhlgren
Gädda90 poängHåkan Fransson-Bromér,Kent Holst,Jan Svensson (Team Hantverkarna)
👤 Kent Holst
Gädda70 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Magnus thor
Gädda78 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Magnus thor
Gädda70 poängMagnus thor,Theodor thor,Melker ottosson (Team Thor)
👤 Theodor thor
Gädda87 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Aborre44 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
Aborre42 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
Aborre35 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Henrik Lutgård
Aborre33 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Aborre31 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Jesper Tidqvist
Gädda117 poängTitus Magnusson,Andreas Hjert,Johanna Anehammar (Spinn&Troll)
👤 Johanna Anehammar
Aborre36 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Helmer Lutgård
Gädda72 poängJimmy Blomkvist,André Fredriksson,Sonny Rasmussen (Team JAS)
👤 André Fredriksson
Gädda68 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Henrik Lutgård
Gädda60 poängHelmer Lutgård,Henrik Lutgård,Melvin Lutgård (Team Lutfisk)
👤 Helmer Lutgård
Aborre45 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gös73 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Aborre40 poängErik persson,Frans engrup,Linus Sandberg (Kaffegökarna)
👤 Linus Sandberg
Aborre28 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Olle Ståhlgren
Gädda63 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda73 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Alexander Uhnell
Aborre37 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Aborre33 poängFredrik Fagerberg,Martin Ahlm (Sillstryparna)
👤 Fredrik Fagerberg
Aborre39 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gädda80 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Nick Andersson
Gädda78 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Olle Ståhlgren
Gädda91 poängOlle Ståhlgren,Nick Andersson,Tobias Ståhlgren (Jiggz)
👤 Olle Ståhlgren
Gädda67 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Sandström
Aborre30 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Aborre43 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Ståhlgren
Gädda93 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Aborre38 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Aborre43 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Aborre34 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gädda90 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Mikael Sandberg
Aborre42 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gädda90 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda86 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gädda88 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Gädda82 poängFredrik Forsberg,Magnus Andersson (Team Kavitera Mera)
👤 Fredrik Forsberg
Gädda90 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Mikael Breding
Gös78 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Jonni Jonason
Gädda73 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gädda93 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda85 poängJoacim sten,Daniel ostermark,Eddie ostermark (JDE predator)
👤 Joacim sten
Aborre29 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Aborre32 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Gös65 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Johan Smedberg
Gös64 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Johan Smedberg
Gös70 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Johan Smedberg
Gädda92 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Tomas Bergström
Aborre28 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda87 poängOscar Johansson,Julia Ståhl (O-J Fishing)
👤 Julia Ståhl
Gädda76 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Sandström
Gädda67 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Alexander Johansson
Gädda75 poängJoakim Sandström,Johan Smedberg,Joakim Ståhlgren (Team JJJ)
👤 Joakim Sandström
Gädda71 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gädda78 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Henrik Ruhlander
Gädda64 poängFredrik Ruhlander,Henrik Ruhlander (Team Rulle)
👤 Fredrik Ruhlander
Gädda85 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Jonni Jonason
Gädda76 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Gädda87 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Gös79 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gädda89 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Jesper rosin
Aborre42 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
Gädda62 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Gädda78 poängDaniel Yesil,Albert Knutsson,Gustav Kassermo (Team AGD)
👤 Daniel Yesil
Gädda87 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Viktor ström
Gös62 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Jesper rosin
Gädda84 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Jesper rosin
Aborre37 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
Aborre36 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
Aborre35 poängTom Svahn,Torgny Bardh,Andreas Granlund (Team Boatshield/Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
Gös66 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gädda79 poängMikael Breding,Tomas Bergström (Team Turbo)
👤 Tomas Bergström
Gädda66 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Gädda85 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gädda69 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Anders Bengtsson
Gädda61 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Gädda64 poängOscar Olsson,Viktor Eliasson (VOFiske)
👤 Oscar Olsson
Gädda60 poängEmil Åkerman,Pontus Damberg,Mattias Rohdin (Team Grisjävel)
👤 Emil Åkerman
Gädda79 poängAnders Bengtsson,Jonnie Jonasson (Topnotch.fishing)
👤 Jonni Jonason
Gädda66 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gädda99 poängAmir Vugdalic,Alexander Uhnell,Ivan Juric (Team Sweco)
👤 Amir Vugdalic
Gädda84 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Jesper rosin
Gädda91 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Johan Karlsson
Gädda78 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Simon Bergman
Gädda90 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gädda83 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Milad Badri
Gädda107 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Mikael Sandberg
Gädda78 poängMagnus Davidsson,Johan Karlsson,Mikael Sandberg (Team Fellows)
👤 Johan Karlsson
Gädda90 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Viktor Rosklint
Gädda63 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Simon Bergman
Gädda61 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Simon Bergman
Gädda65 poängViktor ström,Simon Bergman,Jesper rosin (Team fishing for fun)
👤 Simon Bergman
Gädda80 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gädda106 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Gädda69 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Sören Engels
Gädda87 poängElliot Nylund,Sören Engels,Milad Badri (Slipsstryparna)
👤 Elliot Nylund
Gädda71 poängAlexander Johansson,Christoffer Johansson,Jesper Tidqvist (Team FJF)
👤 Jesper Tidqvist
Gädda91 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman
Gädda80 poängHans Sågman,Viktor Rosklint,Peter Rose (Köttfiske.nu)
👤 Hans Sågman