Vårgjedda - Slaget om Mälaren!
Endelig resultat
:De største fiskene
Plass | Punkt | Navn | |
1 | 106 cm | Flannel (Kenneth Karlsson, Robert Hellkvist, Lars Berlund) | Lars Berlund |
2 | 105 cm | Aros Anglers (Joakim Waxin, Fredrik Waxin, Henrik Hagman) | Henrik Hagman |
3 | 104 cm | Team Pikeblood (Mats Holmgren, Ali Bouraoui, Claes Runehagen) | Mike Svensson |
4 | 101 cm | Team Nord (Jan Eklund, Birk Ruhl, Tommy Forsberg) | Jan Eklund |
5 | 96 cm | BKS Fishing (Kenneth Forsell, Fredrik Hjort, Johan Staaf) | Johan Staaf |
6 | 96 cm | Real Stäket (Andreas Johnsson, Linus Johnsson) | Andreas Johnson |
7 | 96 cm | AlfredAnglers (Fredrik Larsson, Alex Hellblom, Tim Kjellén) | Alex Hellblom |
8 | 95 cm | Aros Anglers (Joakim Waxin, Fredrik Waxin, Henrik Hagman) | Fredrik Waxin |
9 | 95 cm | Team Nord (Jan Eklund, Birk Ruhl, Tommy Forsberg) | Tommy Forsberg |
10 | 95 cm | Team rekesalat (Dan Sundström, Magnus Lind, Pierre Holm) | Magnus Lind |
Statistikk
- • Diameter: 76,72 cm.
- • Totalt: 142,70 meter.
Deltakere, plasser: 59
Nei | Navn | SPL ID | |
1 | Tobias Dammhag, Tomaz Olander, Patrik Ohlsson | Team ABM | |
2 | Jimmy Andersson, Erik Lantz, Johan Holmberg | Team Stockholm | |
3 | Jimmy Larsson, Magnus Pettersson, Andreas rosenbergh | Team garbage | |
4 | Henrik Ekström, Andreas Kalfholm, Gustaf Ohlson | Team2Spön | |
5 | Jari Göras Axner, Eero Haara, Robert Belin | Savage Pikehunters | |
6 | Nukoon Chunokun, Daniel Grankvist | Team N.C pike | |
7 | Nasim Abu Qouta, Zubir Jalil, Bayram Pektas | Fishing and Stylez / Sportfiskekungen | |
8 | Simon Classon, Pelle Samuelsson, William Lillbäck | Team 112:a | |
9 | Jesper Andersson, Anders Lantz, Joel Holmberg | Team Ekerö | |
10 | Dan Sundström, Magnus Lind, Pierre Holm | Team räksallad | |
11 | Dennis Lindroth, Thomas Sandh, Isak Hampel Klang | Pikeaboo | |
12 | Max Boström, Oskar Levin, Carl Lindahl | TeamBergaFiske | |
13 | Jan Eklund, Birk Ruhl, Tommy Forsberg | Team North | |
14 | Martin Stenback, Peter Wibjörn | Vilket jävla hugg! | |
15 | Tony Möllergren, Max Andersson, Staffan Norlin | Toby Dick | |
16 | Mats Holmgren, Ali Bouraoui, Claes Runehagen | Team Pikeblood | |
17 | Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Schedin, Hampus Magnusson | Team Vazz | |
18 | Kenneth Karlsson, Robert Hellkvist, Lars Berlund | Flanell | |
19 | Lars Englund, Lars Lundberg, Cherdsin Jitlueam | Team Finess | |
20 | Ulf Hagman, Bengt Sjödin | Mighty Pike | |
21 | Alexander Lundin, August stellmar, Klas stierna | BastuSyntax | |
22 | Martin Wahlquist, Christian Wahlquist, Erik Segnestam | Predator Fishing Scandinavia | |
23 | Fredrik Larsson, Alex Hellblom, Tim Kjellén | AlfredAnglers | |
24 | Joakim Jegestad, Robert Eriksson, Stefan Karlsson | Snubbarna | |
25 | Jonas Ivarsson, Johan Radebach, Jan Stojkovic | Rizla | |
26 | Tomas Reissmüller, David Jerresand, Melvin Jerresand | Luzifer | |
27 | Christian Pizzoni Elfving, Jonas Skotte | A.Jensen Flyfishing & Friends | |
28 | Toni Välimäki, Magnus Arvhammar, Björn Lundell | Club pike | |
29 | Andreas Åslund, Daniel Strid, Erik Laine | Team BigFishOn | |
30 | Morgan Danielsson, Patric Gustafsson, Sören Gunstedt | Team Zinkgruvan | |
31 | Leon Arffman, Lukas lindsted, Nicklas Nordström | Northbite | |
32 | Kenneth Forsell, Fredrik Hjort, Johan Staaf | BKS Fishing | |
33 | Kevin Lundvall, Joakim danneker, Peter Hansson | Team Svenska VA | |
34 | Emil Larsson, Joel Mäkitalo, Tomas Forsström | Larsa Lures/LTJ | |
35 | johan sjöberg, peter runing, linus eibladh | Grymt | |
36 | Joakim Waxin, Fredrik Waxin, Henrik Hagman | Aros Anglers | |
37 | Janne Kulmala, Viggo Kulmala, Nichlas Andersson | Fisgrisarna | |
38 | Johan Moquist, Håkan Moquist, Lars Moquist | Team 70+ | |
39 | Pontus Karsenbarg, Erik Hesling, Magnus Ohlsson | Glädjehugget | |
40 | Patrik Leidstedt, Anders Ehn, Johan Leiding | Sjövilt 08 B8mate Trassel | |
41 | Philip Jansson Kujanpää, Johan Strömstedt | LAAKE | |
42 | Ari Kumpulainen, Maria Seppänen | Team Majava | |
43 | Mattias Backström, Magnus Weslien | Grumpy old pikez | |
44 | David Öman, Viktor Nissilä, Simon Ingman | A:et i Gnaget | |
45 | Thomas Eriksson, Claes Högberg, Peter Puhakka | Team stäket | |
46 | Alexander Blanksvärd, Jan Sahlberg, Niklas Blanksvärd | TEAM BLANKA | |
47 | Olle Lundstedt, Rasmus Grebacken, Magnus Holtmar | Slips | |
48 | Jakob Bergman Larsson, Erik Andersson Nordlander, Stefan Landin | Pike Insurance | |
49 | Nedas Babkinas, Jack Isak, Rimas Jakubauskas | Team LT | |
50 | Daniel Fridner, Per Hallin, Fredrik Nilsson | Team UV-PIKE | |
51 | Johan Hellberg, Markus Forsten, Thomas Johansson Greene | Team MKC | |
52 | Michael wallberg, Viggo Arvidsson, Alexander Eriksson | Team skitmört | |
53 | Richard Richardson, Jonas Lilja, Douglas Ebbersten | Team Tail | |
54 | Marco Bustamante, Elias Bustamante, Isaias Ramirez | SSF Team Busta | |
55 | Wille Bäckström, Olle Sjöblom, Andreas Pettersson | Blåränderna | |
56 | Alexander Forslund, Magnus Rapp | Pinglor och Pojkar | |
57 | Andreas Qvarnström, Fredrik Nyström, Tomaz Räf | Saintpikers | |
58 | Elias Lindskog, Fredrik Näslund, Anders Hedbom | Predatorteam Sundbybergs Sportfiske | |
59 | Andreas Johnsson, Linus Johnsson | Real Stäket |