24 timer Åland 2023
Endelig resultat
:De største fiskene
Plass | Punkt | Navn | |
1 | 108 cm | 018 ANGLERS (Alfons Sjöman, Sebastian Björklund, Mathias Engström) | Alfons Sjöman |
2 | 107 cm | Team LGM (Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom) | Benjamin Christensen |
3 | 107 cm | Team Linblötarna 1 (Fredrik Karlsson, Jimmy Österlund) | Jimmy Østerlund |
4 | 105 cm | BB Fishing (David Boman, Fredrik Bergman, Jimmie Eriksson) | David Bowman |
5 | 104 cm | Team Sisyphus (Jonas idman, Mats Fagerlund, David Danielsson) | Mats Fagerlund |
6 | 102 cm | SKS sinnsykt fiske (Stanislaw Kolodziejczyk, Konrad Sawicki, Sylwester Kryszkiewicz) | Sylwester Kryszkiewicz |
7 | 101 cm | Slemdäng (Daniel Engström, Jobi Larson, Conny Granqvist) | Joby Larson |
8 | 99 cm | Pike Zeppelin (Mikael Nordas, Thomas Granfors, Anton Engblom) | Anton Engblom |
9 | 99 cm | Håv1 (Jonatan Lehtonen, Kasper Lycke, Linus Andersson) | Kasper Lycke |
10 | 97 cm | SKS sinnsykt fiske (Stanislaw Kolodziejczyk, Konrad Sawicki, Sylwester Kryszkiewicz) | Konrad Sawicki |
Statistikk
- • Diameter: 83,50 cm.
- • Totalt: 107,72 meter.
Deltakere, plasser: 50
Nei | Navn | ||
1 | Christoffer Rosenberg, Ludwig Boman, Tobias Björke | Team Sneda Krokar | |
2 | Henrik Engblom, Daniel Sundblad, Emil Grönvall | HED Fishing | |
3 | Jimmy Henriksson, Dan Sjölund, Tomas Nordin | Team Motax | |
4 | Mathias Sandstedt, Noel Widberg, Melvin Widberg | Team MNM | |
5 | Alfons Sjöman, Sebastian Björklund, Mathias Engström | 018 ANGLERS | |
6 | Stanislaw Kolodziejczyk, Konrad Sawicki, Sylwester Kryszkiewicz | SKS insane fishing | |
7 | Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom | Team LGM | |
8 | Nicklas Reis, Stefan Elmqvist, Christer Johansson | Team FF | |
9 | Robert Lindén, Jimmy Bäcklund, Daniel Nordlund | Team WLF | |
10 | Mattias Nordlund, Johannes Nordenholm, Glenn Malmberg | Size Matters & Brodern | |
11 | Ronnie Mattsson, Robert Mattsson, Emil Mattsson | The Mattssons | |
12 | Ulrika Nordberg, Caroline Liewendahl, Kim Åstrand | Lag Miusen | |
13 | Ivar Nordström, Henrik Larsson, Christian Bergman | Massey Ferguson 135 | |
14 | Mattias Eriksson, Kalle Björnhuvud, Peter Fällman | MPK muddring | |
15 | Jesper Josefsson, Emil Sandström, Måns Nygård | +358 18-Anglers | |
16 | Kim Nordberg, Kristian Karlsson, Fredrik Engström | KK fishing ft Mini | |
17 | Elias Eriksson, Samuel Nordberg, Otto Silfver | .Gfd. | |
18 | Patrik Ekblom, Thomas Strandvik, Ingmar ”Pingo” Eriksson | ThoPa Fishing | |
19 | Rickard Widberg, Theo Gyllenhammar, Fredrik Johnsson | Theos änglar | |
20 | Tobias bju, Patrik johans, Tony Gustavsson | Team slangarna | |
21 | John Boman, Mikael Svensson, Mats Westman | FTS GEARS | |
22 | Johan Radebach, Jonas Ivarsson, Janne Stojkovic | Team Rizla | |
23 | David Boman, Fredrik Bergman, Jimmie Eriksson | BB Fishing | |
24 | Robin Wikström, Jesper wikström, Dan keto | WWK fishing | |
25 | Linus Carlsson, Jesper Lundqvist, Kevin stara | Team motgång | |
26 | John ejder, Jim manselin, Daniel eriksson | Team Prop Slayers | |
27 | Jonatan Lehtonen, Kasper Lycke, Linus Andersson | Håv1 | |
28 | Ken Johansson, Mats Johansson, Oskar Johansson | Team Hulta | |
29 | Ricard Hedenström, Cristofer Hedenström, Dennis Palin | Team Hedenström | |
30 | Niklas Hinmelroos, Rasmus Himmelroos, Kari Verho | Team Nikara | |
31 | Mikael Nordas, Thomas Granfors, Anton Engblom | Gädd Zeppelin | |
32 | Fredrik Karlsson, Jimmy Österlund | Team Linblötarna 1 | |
33 | Robin Nylund, Joel Hägerstrand | Team Linblötarna 2 | |
34 | Gabriel Petrovic, Anders Johansson, Jonas Nordberg | Team Low profile | |
35 | Daniel Nordlund, Robin Linde, Robert Linde | Tema RDR | |
36 | Jonne Nylund, Matias Lampen, Henrik Blomsterlund | Team Hooked | |
37 | Jonas Nordback, Christer Nordberg, Patrick Kuhlman | Piking Line | |
38 | Marcus Bromels, Anton Bromels, Lukas Häggblom | Team mathaj | |
39 | Rikard Rosenholm, Patrik Söderström, Jonas Bergman | Wfm. | |
40 | Jonas idman, Mats Fagerlund, David Danielsson | Team sisyfos | |
41 | Johan Roselius, Marcus Sjölund, Daniel Blomster | Team Donk | |
42 | Anders Larsson, Linda Larsson, Nova Larsson | 3×Larsson | |
43 | Fredrik Karlsson, Hasse Engman, David Ståhlman | Perchland | |
44 | Jesper Bergman, Magnus Österlund, Ken Björling | Team Vasshäng | |
45 | Tomas Söderberg, Johan Söderberg, John Carlsson | Strandnäs XO | |
46 | Lucas Sommarström, Rikard Sundelin, Tommy Björkbom | Team OpenWaterFishing | |
47 | Jacob Lindholm, Ludvig Berndtsson, Johannes Sjövall | BM on the Ceiling | |
48 | Oskar Jansson, Anton Mattsson | FAPA fishing | |
49 | Daniel Engström, Jobi Larson, Conny Granqvist | Slemdäng | |
50 | Erik Branér, Emil Sarling, Jacob Boman | Team TBC |