Sommar 24 Åland
Slutresultat
Plats | Poäng | Namn | Delresultat |
1 | 487 cm | Team Skitmört (Hugo Häggblom, Kasper Lycke, Erik Branér) | 111, 101, 95, 94 och 86 |
2 | 467 cm | BB Fishing (Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Boman, Robin Wikström) | 100, 99, 93, 90 och 85 |
3 | 451 cm | Gäddzeppelin (Anton Engblom, Thomas Granfors, Andreas Nordas) | 97, 94, 89, 88 och 83 |
4 | 446 cm | FTS GEARS (John Boman, Mats Westman, Casper Sivén) | 102, 92, 87, 86 och 79 |
5 | 445 cm | Motax (Jimmy Henriksson, Dan Sjölund, Tomas Nordin) | 102, 91, 89, 86 och 77 |
6 | 443 cm | Team MNM (Mathias Sandstedt, Noel Widberg, Melvin Widberg) | 96, 91, 89, 85 och 82 |
7 | 426 cm | Miusen (Kim Åstrand, Ulle Nordberg, Caroline Liewendahl) | 96, 93, 87, 77 och 73 |
8 | 425 cm | Längsta, Grovsta & Minsta (Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom) | 100, 91, 84, 77 och 73 |
9 | 421 cm | Team Slemdäng (Daniel Engström, Conny Granqvist, Anders Häggblom) | 110, 82, 79, 75 och 75 |
10 | 418 cm | Nöjesfiskarna (Anton Björkén, Peter Björkén, Markus Westermark) | 96, 89, 78, 78 och 77 |
11 | 416 cm | MaJo(r)Er (Jonatan Lehtonen, Marcus Mellgård, Erik Borg) | 87, 83, 83, 82 och 81 |
12 | 406 cm | Strandnäs XO (Marcus Karlsson, Tomas Söderberg, Johan Söderberg) | 93, 82, 79, 76 och 76 |
13 | 403 cm | Team Mathaj (Marcus Bromels, Anton Bromels, Lukas Häggblom) | 83, 81, 80, 80 och 79 |
14 | 396 cm | HDD Slagsida (Henrik Engblom, Daniel Sundblad, Rasmus Danielsson) | 96, 86, 73, 71 och 70 |
15 | 389 cm | NoNameNoShame (Anders Johansson, Gabriel Petrovic, Hasse Engman) | 82, 79, 76, 76 och 76 |
16 | 386 cm | Taikons med Jansson (Fredrik Engström, Mathias Engström, Adam Jansson) | 81, 79, 79, 74 och 73 |
17 | 363 cm | Donningfishing PRO (Ricard Hedenström, Dennis Palin, Sebastian Hallberg) | 75, 74, 73, 71 och 70 |
18 | 257 cm | Rizla (Jonas Ivarsson, Janne Stojkovic, Johan Radebach) | 93, 83 och 81 |
19 | 237 cm | bovik bötters (Ivar Nordström, Leonard Grönlund) | 82, 81 och 74 |
20 | 234 cm | In Via - Bröderna Brothers (Markus Malmberg, Robin Malmberg, Glenn Malmberg) | 84, 79 och 71 |
21 | 161 cm | GB GäddGlass (Lucas Nordberg, Andreas karlström) | 88 och 73 |
Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 111 cm | Team Skitmört (Hugo Häggblom, Kasper Lycke, Erik Branér) | Erik Branér |
2 | 110 cm | Team Slemdäng (Daniel Engström, Conny Granqvist, Anders Häggblom) | Anders Häggblom |
3 | 102 cm | Motax (Jimmy Henriksson, Dan Sjölund, Tomas Nordin) | Dan Sjölund |
4 | 102 cm | FTS GEARS (John Boman, Mats Westman, Casper Sivén) | John Boman |
5 | 101 cm | Team Skitmört (Hugo Häggblom, Kasper Lycke, Erik Branér) | Hugo Häggblom |
6 | 100 cm | BB Fishing (Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Boman, Robin Wikström) | Fredrik Bergman |
7 | 100 cm | Längsta, Grovsta & Minsta (Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom) | Daniel Sundblom |
8 | 99 cm | BB Fishing (Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Boman, Robin Wikström) | Robin Wikström |
9 | 97 cm | Gäddzeppelin (Anton Engblom, Thomas Granfors, Andreas Nordas) | Thomas Granfors |
10 | 96 cm | Miusen (Kim Åstrand, Ulle Nordberg, Caroline Liewendahl) | Ulle Nordberg |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 84.14 cm.
- • Totalt: 80.77 meter.
Deltagare, platser: 22
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom | Längsta, Grovsta & Minsta | |
2 | Henrik Engblom, Daniel Sundblad, Rasmus Danielsson | HDD Slagsida | |
3 | Jonas Ivarsson, Janne Stojkovic, Johan Radebach | Rizla | |
4 | Markus Malmberg, Robin Malmberg, Glenn Malmberg | In Via - Bröderna Brothers | |
5 | Ricard Hedenström, Dennis Palin, Sebastian Hallberg | Donningfishing PRO | |
6 | Jimmy Henriksson, Dan Sjölund, Tomas Nordin | Motax | |
7 | Hugo Häggblom, Kasper Lycke, Erik Branér | Team Skitmört | |
8 | Marcus Bromels, Anton Bromels, Lukas Häggblom | Team Mathaj | |
9 | Fredrik Engström, Mathias Engström, Adam Jansson | Taikons med Jansson | |
10 | Marcus Karlsson, Tomas Söderberg, Johan Söderberg | Strandnäs XO | |
11 | Anders Johansson, Gabriel Petrovic, Hasse Engman | NoNameNoShame | |
12 | Kim Åstrand, Ulle Nordberg, Caroline Liewendahl | Miusen | |
13 | John Boman, Mats Westman, Casper Sivén | FTS GEARS | |
14 | Anton Engblom, Thomas Granfors, Andreas Nordas | Gäddzeppelin | |
15 | Anton Björkén, Peter Björkén, Markus Westermark | Nöjesfiskarna | |
16 | Mathias Sandstedt, Noel Widberg, Melvin Widberg | Team MNM | |
17 | Ivar Nordström, Leonard Grönlund | bovik bötters | |
18 | Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Boman, Robin Wikström | BB Fishing | |
19 | Jonatan Lehtonen, Marcus Mellgård, Erik Borg | MaJo(r)Er | |
20 | Lucas Nordberg, Andreas karlström | GB GäddGlass | |
21 | Daniel Engström, Conny Granqvist, Anders Häggblom | Team Slemdäng | |
22 | Johnny björklund, Mattias Björklund, Kelly Owens | Team ruda |