Gjedde NM 2023
Slutresultat
Plats | Poäng | Namn | Delresultat |
1 | 447 cm | Team TR Westin (Tore Tveit, Raymond Mostad) | 94, 89, 89, 88 och 87 |
2 | 438 cm | M&M Fiske (Stian Støa Johannesen, Martin Berglund) | 93, 89, 87, 85 och 84 |
3 | 434 cm | Skitt Fiske/Garmin Pro Team (Peder Vangen, Kristoffer Hannon Lien) | 90, 88, 86, 85 och 85 |
4 | 423 cm | Pike Tyson (Sander Sørhaug, Kjell Remi Westlie) | 87, 87, 85, 82 och 82 |
5 | 423 cm | Kayakstore - Intertackle (Stian Slora) | 86, 85, 84, 84 och 84 |
6 | 415 cm | OZON Fishing (Henrik Svendsen, Sondre Rønning) | 90, 90, 84, 78 och 73 |
7 | 409 cm | Gnarly Baits Pro Team (Anders Kurud, Herman Kulstad) | 90, 87, 85, 77 och 70 |
8 | 389 cm | Gjeddejeger (Morten Thommesen, Remi a Dahl) | 81, 80, 77, 76 och 75 |
9 | 347 cm | LJ Pro Fishing Team (Lauris Sire, Juris Zelickis) | 77, 72, 71, 67 och 60 |
10 | 344 cm | PeakyPikers (Filip Metel, Henrik Riis Willassen) | 78, 77, 66, 63 och 60 |
11 | 303 cm | Team fiskeidiotene (Espen Edvardsen, Karl-Jonas Karlsen) | 83, 83, 71 och 66 |
12 | 221 cm | Lurvetussa (Tord bakken, Matias) | 86, 70 och 65 |
13 | 206 cm | Smågjeddene (Ludvig Johansen Saga, David Eismann Flermoen) | 67, 53, 49 och 37 |
14 | 201 cm | Deep Shit Fishing (Bjørn Forslund, Jakob Haenel) | 88, 66 och 47 |
15 | 171 cm | Megafisk1 (Erik Moen, Martin Thomsen) | 90 och 81 |
16 | 170 cm | Disi Fishing Crew ( DFC) (Jørn Håvard Haugen, Espen Flinkop) | 85 och 85 |
17 | 162 cm | Leadheads (Andreas Sundby Foldvik, Per Sigurd Johnsen) | 86 och 76 |
18 | 141 cm | Sire Fishing Team (Aldis Sire, Dainis Dainitis) | 74 och 67 |
19 | 135 cm | Team Sundet (Kenneth Sundet, Thomas Ragnhildrød) | 86 och 49 |
20 | 126 cm | Team force it (Patrik persson, Jesper Bergsten) | 71 och 55 |
21 | 125 cm | Team Hassebasse (Glenn Åge Stokken, Hans Martin Thorstein) | 77 och 48 |
22 | 117 cm | Fortom (Morten Sunde, Bjørn Haug) | 70 och 47 |
23 | 110 cm | Team Enebakk (Ken Emil Nikolaysen, Daniel Rustand) | 60 och 50 |
24 | 105 cm | Lokal Pokal (Atle Omslandseter, Marius Saga Omslandseter) | 66 och 39 |
25 | 92 cm | Pike Jaws (Benjamin Hagstadius, Alexander Hagstadius) | 92 |
26 | 92 cm | Team Jätte (David Wisløff, Mathias Hødal Khafer) | 92 |
27 | 85 cm | Team No-Fish (Bendik Medrud, Aleksander hamre) | 85 |
28 | 81 cm | Abborkameratene (Ståle Bredesen, Martin Weggersen) | 81 |
29 | 79 cm | Team Bakkelva (William Hermansen, Martin Moeskau) | 79 |
30 | 73 cm | Team GnarlyBaits/GatorNorge (Joakim Bretun, Magne Bjerke) | 73 |
31 | 69 cm | MasterBaiters (Per Anders Tveit, Jørgen Teien Rørvik) | 69 |
32 | 68 cm | Team Viki (Thomas Holth, Nico Omre) | 68 |
33 | 64 cm | Pike Hunters (Vidar Hamre, Jan Ove Frågått) | 64 |
34 | 61 cm | Blomster Finn (Jørgen Bue, Martin Kroken) | 61 |
35 | 58 cm | Crocostyle. (Richard Jakobsen, Adam Jakobsen Gundersen) | 35 och 23 |
36 | 54 cm | Lucky strike (Hans Martin, Sander) | 54 |
Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 94 cm | Team TR Westin (Tore Tveit, Raymond Mostad) | Tore Tveit |
2 | 93 cm | M&M Fiske (Stian Støa Johannesen, Martin Berglund) | Stian Støa Johannesen |
3 | 92 cm | Pike Jaws (Benjamin Hagstadius, Alexander Hagstadius) | Benjamin Hagstadius |
4 | 92 cm | Team Jätte (David Wisløff, Mathias Hødal Khafer) | Mathias Hødal Khafer |
5 | 90 cm | Skitt Fiske/Garmin Pro Team (Peder Vangen, Kristoffer Hannon Lien) | Peder Vangen |
6 | 90 cm | Megafisk1 (Erik Moen, Martin Thomsen) | Erik Moen |
7 | 90 cm | OZON Fishing (Henrik Svendsen, Sondre Rønning) | Henrik Svendsen |
8 | 90 cm | OZON Fishing (Henrik Svendsen, Sondre Rønning) | Henrik Svendsen |
9 | 90 cm | Gnarly Baits Pro Team (Anders Kurud, Herman Kulstad) | Anders Kurud |
10 | 89 cm | Team TR Westin (Tore Tveit, Raymond Mostad) | Tore Tveit |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 74.62 cm.
- • Totalt: 72.38 meter.
Deltagare, platser: 51
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Peder Vangen, Kristoffer Hannon Lien | Skitt Fiske/Garmin Pro Team | |
2 | Morten Thommesen, Remi a Dahl | Gjeddejeger | |
3 | Andreas Sundby Foldvik, Per Sigurd Johnsen | Leadheads | |
4 | Jørn Håvard Haugen, Espen Flinkop | Disi Fishing Crew ( DFC) | |
5 | Bjørn Forslund, Jakob Haenel | Deep Shit Fishing | |
6 | Per Anders Tveit, Jørgen Teien Rørvik | MasterBaiters | |
7 | David Wisløff, Mathias Hødal Khafer | Team Jätte | |
8 | Stian Slora | Kayakstore - Intertackle | |
9 | John-Marius Svendsen, Kine Svendsen | Team Verningen | |
10 | Ken Emil Nikolaysen, Daniel Rustand | Team Enebakk | |
11 | Wegard, Wangen | Gjeddaround | |
12 | Erik Moen, Martin Thomsen | Megafisk1 | |
13 | Christer solberg, Jan Fredrik Johansen | Gjeddeboyz23 | |
14 | Daniel Brekkeseter, Anders Steinsholt Olsen | Redde for Gjedde | |
15 | Tor-Arne Viken, Sindre Dyrstad | Team NoFish | |
16 | Henrik Svendsen, Sondre Rønning | OZON Fishing | |
17 | Sander Sørhaug, Kjell Remi Westlie | Pike Tyson | |
18 | Morten Sunde, Bjørn Haug | Fortom | |
19 | Karl Emil Heiland Amundsen, Sondre Breian | Team Garmin | |
20 | Atle Omslandseter, Marius Saga Omslandseter | Lokal Pokal | |
21 | Vegard Kolstad, Kjetil Kolstad | Team VAK | |
22 | Andre Myhre, Martin Dolva | Team VAK2 | |
23 | Tore Tveit, Raymond Mostad | Team TR Westin | |
24 | Valentin Pascu, Andrei Dascalu | FishingTrips | |
25 | Joakim Bretun, Magne Bjerke | Team GnarlyBaits/GatorNorge | |
26 | Lauris Sire, Juris Zelickis | LJ Pro Fishing Team | |
27 | William Hermansen, Martin Moeskau | Team Bakkelva | |
28 | Filip Metel, Henrik Riis Willassen | PeakyPikers | |
29 | Aldis Sire, Dainis Dainitis | Sire Fishing Team | |
30 | Anders Kurud, Herman Kulstad | Gnarly Baits Pro Team | |
31 | Ståle Bredesen, Martin Weggersen | Abborkameratene | |
32 | Jørgen Bue, Martin Kroken | Blomster Finn | |
33 | Patrik persson, Jesper Bergsten | Team force it | |
34 | Richard Jakobsen, Adam Jakobsen Gundersen | Crocostyle. | |
35 | Stian Støa Johannesen, Martin Berglund | M&M Fiske | |
36 | Kenneth Sundet, Thomas Ragnhildrød | Team Sundet | |
37 | Tom erik steen bratterud, Sebastian strand sandbæk | Team nopike | |
38 | Idar Pettersen, Bård Helgeland | Linkin Pike | |
39 | Joakim Tveitan, Oskar Flaaten Hansen | Team bygderamp | |
40 | Hans Martin, Sander | Lucky strike | |
41 | Ludvig Johansen Saga, David Eismann Flermoen | Smågjeddene | |
42 | Bendik Medrud, Aleksander hamre | Team No-Fish | |
43 | Odd Olsen, Marius Bentzen | The Gaylords | |
44 | Espen Edvardsen, Karl-Jonas Karlsen | Team fiskeidiotene | |
45 | Benjamin Hagstadius, Alexander Hagstadius | Pike Jaws | |
46 | Vidar Hamre, Jan Ove Frågått | Pike Hunters | |
47 | Glenn Åge Stokken, Hans Martin Thorstein | Team Hassebasse | |
48 | Thomas Holth, Nico Omre | Team Viki | |
49 | Tord bakken, Matias | Lurvetussa | |
50 | Nils Fredrik Lysebo, Sigurd Lysebo | Team Lysebo |