DM i Abborre Södra Älvsborg 2023
Slutresultat
:Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 44 cm | Team Högvarv (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson) | Niklas Pettersson |
2 | 43 cm | Team D-Force Fishing (Jesper Klasson, Viktor Norén, Philip Forsman) | Jesper Klasson |
3 | 42 cm | Team ALJ/UFF (Axel tafjord, Jake Dower, Lowe Dower) | Lowe Dower |
4 | 41 cm | Team Högvarv (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson) | Niklas Pettersson |
5 | 41 cm | Team Högvarv (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson) | Austin Jonsson |
6 | 41 cm | Team ALJ/UFF (Axel tafjord, Jake Dower, Lowe Dower) | Axel tafjord |
7 | 41 cm | Team Jiggjerkfishing (Tobias Åkesson, Victor Henningsson, Andreas Andersson) | Tobias Åkesson |
8 | 40 cm | Team Högvarv (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson) | Austin Jonsson |
9 | 40 cm | Team Högvarv (Niklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson) | Austin Jonsson |
10 | 40 cm | Team D-Force Fishing (Jesper Klasson, Viktor Norén, Philip Forsman) | Jesper Klasson |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 36.15 cm.
- • Totalt: 14.82 meter.
Deltagare, platser: 19
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Tobias Åkesson, Victor Henningsson, Andreas Andersson | Team Jiggjerkfishing | |
2 | Jesper Klasson, Viktor Norén, Philip Forsman | Team D-Force Fishing | |
3 | Jacob Ågren, Erik Nardai, Måns Nilsson | Team NÅN | |
4 | Elias Alberyd, Niklas Rosander | Tusenbröder | |
5 | Robin Svensson, Johan Nordlund, Wille Blomgren | Sökarna | |
6 | Jakob johansson, Maksim leyn | Team TFL | |
7 | Joacim borell, Fredrik Eliasson, Albin andersson | Team texas | |
8 | Niklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson | Team Högvarv | |
9 | Johannes Elfving, Jonathan Bergman | Team Bella | |
10 | Kristian Rohr, Jack Mirza, Alex Mirza | Pike & Tats / Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare | |
11 | Kenneth Wiström, Stefan Persson | Kenta and the Perch hooker | |
12 | Simon Persson, Arvid Hilltorp, Oskar Spetz | Team Grubben | |
13 | Carl Lundqvist, Anton Wilhelmsson | Team CLAW | |
14 | Simon Andersson, Hugo Andersson, Anton Strömberg | Team Hborg | |
15 | Axel tafjord, Jake Dower, Lowe Dower | Team ALJ/UFF | |
16 | Per andersson | MS/Rudeland | |
17 | Conny Larsson, Emil Larsson, Christian Nurmikumpe | Team Fladen | |
18 | Mattias Lundberg, Norton Karlsson Mönhage, Vigor Bohman | Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare NMV | |
19 | Gabriel Johansson, Johan Antonsson | Team Griskris |