Roxen Pike Open 2023
Slutresultat
:Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 109 cm | Swea Predators (Kent Adell, Christer Engvall, Björn Holmberg) | Kent Adell |
2 | 101 cm | Pipas pojkar (Robin Hällmark, Claes Palm, Viktor Andersson) | Robin Hällmark |
3 | 100 cm | Jajk fishing team (Johnny andersson, Linda Åkerberg Petronio, Mikael norrdahl) | Johnny andersson |
4 | 97 cm | Team Gubbkeps (Fredrik Dahl, Torbjörn Wibom, Mattias Johansson) | Fredrik Dahl |
5 | 97 cm | CWC Fadäs (Martin koivisto, Jonas Milton, Håkan Franson, Marcus Fransson) | Martin koivisto |
6 | 95 cm | En vägg av skägg (Erik Svansbo, Jonas Törnberg, Daniel Nilsson) | Erik Svansbo |
7 | 95 cm | MMA Fishing (Adam Stragnefeldt, Marcus Berggården, Melvin Stragnefeldt) | Marcus Berggården |
8 | 93 cm | Jonsson-Pukari (Fredrik Jonsson, Niclas Pukari) | Niclas Pukari |
9 | 92 cm | Crossed lines (Karl Lind, Adam Karlsson, Bobby Pettersson) | Karl Lind |
10 | 91 cm | Crossed lines (Karl Lind, Adam Karlsson, Bobby Pettersson) | Karl Lind |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 75.39 cm.
- • Totalt: 94.99 meter.
Deltagare, platser: 53
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Anders elgstrand, Tomas gustavsson, Linus Elgstrand, Martin Granat | TeamATTAC (Spinning) | |
2 | Fredrik Jonsson, Niclas Pukari | Jonsson-Pukari (Spinning & Trolling) | |
3 | Magnus frank, Edwin crusoe, Pedro concha santis | Pike junkies (Spinning) | |
4 | Kent Adell, Christer Engvall, Björn Holmberg | Swea Predators (Spinning) | |
5 | Fredrik Hjärström, Roger Hjärtström, Kristoffer Rudin | Körv med bröd (Spinning) | |
6 | Fredrik Paulsson, Jesper Grip, | Team Snekast (Trolling) | |
7 | Ingemar Johansson, Jan-Åke Karlsson | Team Slemtub (Trolling) | |
8 | Martin Adolfsson, Tommy Adolfsson, Anders Widblom | Adolfssons + wibbmaestro (Spinning) | |
9 | Tobias planberg, Mattias Joensuu | Team medhugg (Spinning) | |
10 | Martin koivisto, Jonas Milton, Håkan Franson, Marcus Fransson | CWC Fadäs (Spinning) | |
11 | Kenny Wikström, Rickard Liljedahl, Daniel Svensson | Bad Fishing Motala (Spinning & Trolling) | |
12 | Robin Hällmark, Claes Palm, Viktor Andersson | Pipas pojkar (Spinning) | |
13 | Andreas fornander, Daniel öqvist | Under ytan (Spinning) | |
14 | Karl Lind, Adam Karlsson, Bobby Pettersson | Crossed lines (Trolling) | |
15 | Stefan Hermansson, Erik Oskarson | Bottennappet (Trolling) | |
16 | Håkan Lindqvist, Henry Hermansson | Team Malexander (Trolling) | |
17 | Tobias Rosendahl, Gustav Söderblom, Lars-inge Rosendahl | Les club deux fisk (Spinning) | |
18 | Peter Holm, Claes Brydolf, Oscar Holm | Team Siken2 (Spinning) | |
19 | Mikael Hjärtström, Henrik Arfelt, Jokern | Team Eljest (Spinning) | |
20 | Fredrik Adamsson , Thobias Kardell | Team No Ambition (Spinning) | |
21 | Malin Stödberg., Jonas Hellström. | Team Sjömossan. (Trolling) | |
22 | Sören Pettersson, Anton Pettersson, Erik Nyberg | Team kungen (Spinning) | |
23 | Erik Svansbo, Jonas Törnberg, Daniel Nilsson | En vägg av skägg (Spinning) | |
24 | Pelle Jansson, Fredrik Asplund | Flash (Spinning & Trolling) | |
25 | Andrew Gustafsson, Jonas Nilsson, Linus Lönnström | Bagarflotten (Spinning) | |
26 | Alexander Wallin, Mikael Norrby, Fredric Norrby | Ålrens (Spinning) | |
27 | Magnus Rapp, Edvin Kark, Alexander Forslund | Pinglor och Pojkar (Spinning) | |
28 | Adam Stragnefeldt, Marcus Berggården, Melvin Stragnefeldt | MMA Fishing (Spinning) | |
29 | Joakim Gustafsson, Daniel Lambert, Elia Bedwan | Team Finval Motala 2 (Spinning) | |
30 | Alexander, Albin, Sebastian | ÖHF (Spinning) | |
31 | Måns Engberg, Joel Pettersson | Team TempelBäver (Spinning) | |
32 | Andreas wickström, Jonathan Rosales, Niclas Fischer | Finval Motala (Spinning) | |
33 | Edwin Agnebrink, Axel Åslund | Team Stockhugg (Spinning) | |
34 | Martin Hellstrand, Andreas Hellstrand, Oskar Niord | Team vlösa (Spinning) | |
35 | Sonny, Tobias, Vem vet | Det kan bli kul (Spinning & Trolling) | |
36 | Dilbren yusuf, Jocke Johansson, Piotr skocz | Team skäggiga (Spinning) | |
37 | Jesper Christensen, Andreas Christensen | Team HKH (Spinning) | |
38 | Ricky karlsson, Shawn ericsson, Richard ansersso | Seawolf (Spinning & Trolling) | |
39 | Johnny andersson, Linda Åkerberg Petronio, Mikael norrdahl | Jajk fishing team (Spinning) | |
40 | Fredrik Dahl, Torbjörn Wibom, Mattias Johansson | Team Gubbkeps (Spinning) | |
41 | Björn Lindholm, Putte | Team Kötta (Trolling) | |
42 | Viktor Hjelte, Theo Backman, Oliver Holmberg | Bloody Knuckles (Spinning) | |
43 | Mats Pantzar, Kim Carlsson/Holm | Team Unik (Spinning) | |
44 | Joakim Hjalmarsson, Janne Gustavsson | Team v-vik (Spinning) | |
45 | Tim Engberg, Jenny Hammarström, Filip Johansson | Team Knaster (Spinning) | |
46 | Johan Gren, Elis Gren, Kevin Kindhal | Team Allbaits (Spinning) | |
47 | Leo nyhlen, Felix bermlid, Ludvig Tjulander | Team jokers yngre (Spinning) | |
48 | Jonny Lindbeck, Anton Nyberg, Gabriell brandes, Samuel granberg | Team Foulhook (Spinning) | |
49 | Jonas Ax | Ösjö Piscātōrēs (Spinning) | |
50 | Linus Larsson, Björn Larsson, Andreas Edenhofer | BFG. (Spinning) | |
51 | Håkan Sporrong, Johan Moberg, Andreas Brand | SvartåSlaktarna/ Upplev (Spinning) | |
52 | Rickard Krusell, Gustaf Stenbacks, Fredrik Kruselll | Upplev IT Killarna (Spinning) | |
53 | Simon nithagen, Jonas dahl, Peter Wester | Nithagen Lures (Spinn) |