KinneKulleOnline KKO 2021
Slutresultat
Plats | Poäng | Namn | Delresultat |
1 | 681 cm | Team De Gule (Kristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson) | 86 (Lax), 85 (Öring), 80 (Lax), 77 (Öring), 76 (Lax), 73 (Lax), 72 (Lax), 69 (Lax) och 63 (Öring) |
2 | 628 cm | Team J-S (Joakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund) | 90 (Öring), 76 (Öring), 68 (Öring), 67 (Öring), 66 (Öring), 66 (Öring), 65 (Öring), 65 (Öring) och 65 (Öring) |
3 | 624 cm | Team Ozza/Messi (Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt) | 91 (Öring), 70 (Öring), 68 (Öring), 68 (Öring), 67 (Öring), 67 (Öring), 67 (Öring), 63 (Öring) och 63 (Öring) |
4 | 593 cm | Team Daiwa (Jimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren) | 82 (), 79 (), 79 (), 76 (), 75 (), 72 (), 68 () och 62 () |
5 | 566 cm | Team Arvika (Stefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson) | 83 (Öring), 74 (Öring), 73 (Öring), 71 (Öring), 70 (Öring), 68 (Öring), 65 (Öring) och 62 (Öring) |
6 | 549 cm | Lalax Naviguide/Simrad (Fredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson) | 80 (Lax), 71 (Lax), 69 (Lax), 67 (Lax), 67 (Öring), 66 (Öring), 65 (Öring) och 64 (Öring) |
7 | 494 cm | Team Toby (Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck) | 87 (Lax), 75 (Öring), 71 (Öring), 68 (Öring), 67 (Öring), 64 (Öring) och 62 (Öring) |
8 | 490 cm | Team Drome (Roger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson) | 77 (), 75 (), 71 (), 71 (), 66 (), 65 () och 65 () |
9 | 448 cm | Team Josefsson / Team Blücher (Markus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher) | 93 (Lax), 83 (Lax), 74 (Lax), 67 (Lax), 66 (Öring) och 65 (Lax) |
10 | 445 cm | Brynja Boys (Magnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson) | 89 (Lax), 81 (Öring), 73 (Öring), 70 (Öring), 68 (Öring) och 64 (Öring) |
11 | 439 cm | Team Lerdala (Håkan Johansson, Emil Thoren) | 85 (Lax), 81 (Lax), 73 (Öring), 69 (Lax), 68 (Lax) och 63 (Lax) |
12 | 427 cm | Affe & Co (Alf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson) | 80 (Öring), 79 (Öring), 74 (Lax), 67 (Öring), 64 (Öring) och 63 (Öring) |
13 | 408 cm | Team Sellere,Fiskelina (Hans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson) | 77 (), 68 (), 67 (), 67 (), 66 () och 63 () |
14 | 398 cm | Bottennappet (Mikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell) | 69 (Lax), 67 (Lax), 67 (Lax), 65 (Lax), 65 (Lax) och 65 (Lax) |
15 | 386 cm | Team Iogt-Nto (Henrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg) | 104 (Lax), 85 (Lax), 69 (Öring), 66 (Lax) och 62 (Öring) |
16 | 385 cm | Team Pike2000/Hammarlund (Joakim Hammarlund, Fredrik Johansson, Mikael Bäck Noren) | 86 (Öring), 84 (Öring), 80 (Öring), 73 (Öring) och 62 (Öring) |
17 | 369 cm | Team Jl (Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, Lars Skoglund) | 80 (Öring), 78 (Öring), 77 (Öring), 69 (Öring) och 65 (Öring) |
18 | 368 cm | Olssons Fiske (Anders Olsson, Claes-Göran Olsson) | 90 (Lax), 79 (Öring), 69 (Öring), 67 (Öring) och 63 (Öring) |
19 | 367 cm | Nylander (Rickard, Michael, Christian) | 83 (Öring), 81 (Lax), 75 (Lax), 65 (Öring) och 63 (Öring) |
20 | 356 cm | Team Trollet (Dennis Helander, Torbjörn Landgren) | 81 (Öring), 70 (Lax), 70 (Öring), 68 (Öring) och 67 (Öring) |
21 | 355 cm | Team Krantz/Gofish.se (Emil Krantz, Jonas Krantz, Patrik Karlsson) | 80 (Öring), 73 (Öring), 72 (Lax), 68 (Öring) och 62 (Öring) |
22 | 345 cm | Team Rocco/Beason (Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson) | 73 (), 70 (), 70 (), 69 () och 63 () |
23 | 339 cm | Team Aspeboda (Peter Stenberg, Jacob Stenberg) | 79 (), 67 (), 66 (), 65 () och 62 () |
24 | 328 cm | Team Lärkan/Kratro (Daniel Lärkhammar, Marcus Krantz) | 92 (), 87 (), 75 () och 74 () |
25 | 327 cm | Team Vänertrolling (Thomas Johansson, Joakim Svensson, Tommi Kalajoki) | 94 (Lax), 86 (Lax), 78 (Öring) och 69 (Öring) |
26 | 323 cm | Team Tidan (Per Andersson, Markus Enhagen) | 90 (Öring), 84 (Öring), 83 (Öring) och 66 (Öring) |
27 | 322 cm | Sjönäs (Hannes Fritzson, Per Fritzson) | 92 (Lax), 90 (Lax), 74 (Öring) och 66 (Öring) |
28 | 302 cm | Team Tvålkoppen (Anders Liljeström, Roger Eriksson) | 87 (Öring), 84 (Lax), 69 (Lax) och 62 (Öring) |
29 | 292 cm | Team Unik (Gert-Ove Blomqvist, Jonas Gunnarsson) | 83 (Öring), 70 (Öring), 70 (Öring) och 69 (Öring) |
30 | 285 cm | Team Klappjakt 2Takt (Nicklas, Jhonny) | 78 (Lax), 70 (Lax), 69 (Lax) och 68 (Öring) |
31 | 278 cm | Team Årnäs (Anders Sanfridsson, Jörgen Alfredsson) | 74 (), 70 (), 68 () och 66 () |
32 | 275 cm | Eulalia (Fredrik Palmqvist, Peter Johansson, Johan Caliari) | 78 (Lax), 68 (Lax), 66 (Lax) och 63 (Lax) |
33 | 257 cm | Team Smurf (Fredrik Isaksson, Micke Olsson, Mikael Heino) | 103 (Lax), 89 (Lax) och 65 (Lax) |
34 | 244 cm | Team Bonnapike (Emil Kalpinos, Peder Carlsson) | 94 (Lax), 85 (Lax) och 65 (Lax) |
35 | 239 cm | Team 8-Metarn (William Kamstad, Anders Gustavsson) | 84 (Lax), 82 (Lax) och 73 (Lax) |
36 | 239 cm | Tinca (Mikael Olsson, Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren) | 83 (Öring), 82 (Öring) och 74 (Öring) |
37 | 232 cm | Team Sjö / Sit Right (Sjö Martin Larsson, Andreas Solem) | 92 (Lax), 72 (Lax) och 68 (Lax) |
38 | 230 cm | Team Farson (Rajmo Andersson, Sanny Andersson, Stefan Eriksson) | 86 (), 80 () och 64 () |
39 | 226 cm | Järnkrok (Håkan Jakobsson, Mattias Jonsson, Robert Andersson) | 92 (Öring), 69 (Öring) och 65 (Öring) |
40 | 224 cm | Team Syndrom (Mikael Edwardh-Kvist, Marcus Rosén) | 92 (Lax), 70 (Lax) och 62 (Öring) |
41 | 224 cm | Team Hagberg / Sjökan (Mikael Hagberg, Lars-Göran Lassen) | 80 (), 79 () och 65 () |
42 | 218 cm | Gäddmunken (Fredrik Gustafsson, Henrik Björkegren, Andreas Åhs) | 80 (Lax), 69 (Lax) och 69 (Lax) |
43 | 217 cm | Team Noll-Rutin (Fredrik Ekström, Mattias Ekström, Hans Ekström, Mattias Wigh) | 77 (Lax), 71 (Lax) och 69 (Lax) |
44 | 216 cm | Dilén/Wiggler (Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén) | 84 (Öring), 69 (Öring) och 63 (Öring) |
45 | 216 cm | Ajfish (Andreas Johanson, Christian Eklund Dahl, Anders Petersen) | 83 (Öring), 70 (Öring) och 63 (Öring) |
46 | 213 cm | Särimner (Bengt Larsson, Mattias Vainio, Anders Elfström) | 78 (Lax), 71 (Öring) och 64 (Öring) |
47 | 206 cm | Team Banjo (Daniel Banjac, Oliver Persson, Alexander Vujic) | 70 (Öring), 69 (Lax) och 67 (Lax) |
48 | 205 cm | Team Roger/Älgen (Roger Larsson, Tommie Magnusson) | 70 (Öring), 69 (Öring) och 66 (Öring) |
49 | 196 cm | Team Backa (Peter Jonsson, Magnus Oscarsson, Fredrik Sköld) | 67 (Lax), 65 (Öring) och 64 (Öring) |
50 | 169 cm | Texas (Per Efraimsson, Per Carlsson) | 91 (Lax) och 78 (Öring) |
51 | 159 cm | Slasklag1 (Niklas jansson, Andreas Nilsson, Johan, Håkan) | 80 (Lax) och 79 (Lax) |
52 | 152 cm | Team Hjorten (Simon Luchmun, Lars-Erik Henriksson, Andrzej Glosniak, Hector Svensson, Christopher Kretchman) | 82 (Lax) och 70 (Lax) |
53 | 152 cm | Team Ballerina (Emil Engvall, Christer Engvall, Wilmer Gustafsson) | 81 (Lax) och 71 (Lax) |
54 | 151 cm | Harry Plotter (Christian LIndstedt, Markus Claesson) | 85 (Lax) och 66 (Öring) |
55 | 149 cm | Nilsson (Mattias Nilsson, Erik Nilsson) | 79 () och 70 () |
56 | 145 cm | Team Anka (Jörgen Johansson, Edwin Krantz, Mikael Nordström) | 83 (Öring) och 62 (Lax) |
57 | 145 cm | Team Laxfläng (Niclas Fischer, Oskar Stensson) | 79 (Öring) och 66 (Lax) |
58 | 145 cm | Karlsson/Nordh (Christian Karlsson, Robert Karlsson, Filip Nordh) | 75 (Öring) och 70 (Öring) |
59 | 140 cm | Team Jöco (Johannes Johansson, Christoffer Olausson) | 75 (Öring) och 65 (Öring) |
60 | 140 cm | Björn Åsfeldt (Helena Åsfeldt, Björn Åsfeldt) | 70 (Lax) och 70 (Öring) |
61 | 136 cm | Team Labels (Patrik Lundgren, Helena Leibel) | 74 (Lax) och 62 (Öring) |
62 | 136 cm | Jan Fredriksson (Jan, Tomas) | 68 () och 68 () |
63 | 135 cm | Team Siso (Sonny Olofsson, Per Ihlström) | 71 (Lax) och 64 (Lax) |
64 | 132 cm | Team Mellbyplugg (Christer Johansson, Ingemar Pettersson, Ted Danielsson) | 69 (Lax) och 63 (Öring) |
65 | 131 cm | Team Blaser (Henrik Wennström, Jan Rudberg, Christoffer Rudberg) | 66 (Öring) och 65 (Öring) |
66 | 129 cm | Segersfiske.se (Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger) | 67 (Lax) och 62 (Öring) |
67 | 127 cm | Team Spec (Hans Andersson, Roger Nordsröm) | 65 () och 62 () |
68 | 125 cm | Panzartax (Tomas Skogs, Tobias Dahlin) | 63 () och 62 () |
69 | 97 cm | Team Wow (Peter Wilson, Göran Wilson) | 97 (Lax) |
70 | 86 cm | Team A C D C (Pontus Hellsjö, Johan Andersson, Hampus Ring) | 86 (Lax) |
71 | 86 cm | Team Bött (Jonas Boman, Stefan Östergård, Christoffer Figaro) | 86 (Öring) |
72 | 79 cm | Team Timab (Benny Svensson, Leif Svensson, Tony Johansson, Tobias Friberg) | 79 (Öring) |
73 | 73 cm | Team Nordan (Emil Ericson, Kenneth Stensson) | 73 (Öring) |
74 | 73 cm | Griberg (Tobias Griberg, Per Griberg) | 73 (Öring) |
75 | 72 cm | Team Laxflax/90 (Hans Fridh, Stefan Nilsson, Kristoffer Mörnsjö) | 72 () |
76 | 71 cm | Team Tropp (Ulf Tropp, Fredrik Andersson) | 71 (Öring) |
77 | 70 cm | Team Strömstad (Anders Frykholm, Lars Lycke, Robert Gjersvold) | 70 (Öring) |
78 | 68 cm | Team Lôbbygutten (Jan Johansson, Anton Gustafsson) | 68 (Lax) |
79 | 68 cm | Full Balja (Daniel Dick-Röstad, Björn Dick-Röstad, Allan Karlsson) | 68 (Öring) |
80 | 68 cm | Team Kirby (Rade Brodic, Stevan Brodic) | 68 (Lax) |
81 | 67 cm | Team Söderlund (Jörgen Söderlund, Tobias Kristiansson) | 67 (Öring) |
82 | 67 cm | Minken (Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager) | 67 () |
83 | 67 cm | Team Nofish (Niklas Abrahamsson, David Svahn, Tommy Jensen) | 67 (Lax) |
84 | 67 cm | Team Spelberga (Anders, Tove, Arvid Johansson) | 67 (Lax) |
85 | 66 cm | Team Vvs (Henrik Berggren, Daniel Ahlbeck, Guido Gonzales) | 66 (Öring) |
86 | 66 cm | Team Karlsberg (Kristoffer Thorold, Mattias Thorn, Henrik Thorold, Johan Borg) | 66 (Öring) |
87 | 65 cm | Team Rini (Lars-Åke Andersson, Rickard Andersson) | 65 (Lax) |
88 | 65 cm | Christers Finmek (Christer Karlsson, Jörgen Staflund) | 65 (Öring) |
89 | 63 cm | Pea Marin (Pontus Olsson, Stefan Ternbom) | 63 (Öring) |
90 | 63 cm | Team Gunnarsson (Fredrik Gunnarsson, Noel Gunnarsson) | 63 () |
91 | 63 cm | Team Wavebreakers (Alexander, Tim) | 63 (Öring) |
92 | 62 cm | Team Double Trouble (Tommy Lindelöf, Anders Davidsson, Mattias Andersson) | 62 (Lax) |
93 | 62 cm | Team Åsunda (Peter Eriksson, Christian Fredriksson, Mika Savinainen, Jonas Uhlin) | 62 (Öring) |
Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 104 cm | Team Iogt-Nto (Henrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg) | Jonas Lidberg |
2 | 103 cm | Team Smurf (Fredrik Isaksson, Micke Olsson, Mikael Heino) | Fredrik Isaksson |
3 | 97 cm | Team Wow (Peter Wilson, Göran Wilson) | Peter Wilson |
4 | 94 cm | Team Bonnapike (Emil Kalpinos, Peder Carlsson) | Emil Kalpinos |
5 | 94 cm | Team Vänertrolling (Thomas Johansson, Joakim Svensson, Tommi Kalajoki) | Tommi Kalajoki |
6 | 93 cm | Team Josefsson / Team Blücher (Markus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher) | Johannes Blücher |
7 | 92 cm | Team Lärkan/Kratro (Daniel Lärkhammar, Marcus Krantz) | Daniel Lärkhammar |
8 | 92 cm | Team Sjö / Sit Right (Sjö Martin Larsson, Andreas Solem) | Andreas Solem |
9 | 92 cm | Järnkrok (Håkan Jakobsson, Mattias Jonsson, Robert Andersson) | Robert Andersson |
10 | 92 cm | Team Syndrom (Mikael Edwardh-Kvist, Marcus Rosén) | Marcus Rosén |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 72.45 cm.
- • Totalt: 214.46 meter.
Deltagare
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson | Rio De La Grästorp | |
2 | Alexander, Tim | Team Wavebreakers | |
3 | Gert-Ove Blomqvist, Jonas Gunnarsson | Team Unik | |
4 | Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson | Team Rocco/Beason | |
5 | Anna Wiklund, Kallas Jonny Karlberg, Gäddan | Team Karlberg | |
6 | Patrik Lundgren, Helena Leibel | Team Labels | |
7 | Anders Sanfridsson, Jörgen Alfredsson | Team Årnäs | |
8 | Lars-Åke Andersson, Rickard Andersson | Team Rini | |
9 | Christer Johansson, Ingemar Pettersson, Ted Danielsson | Team Mellbyplugg | |
10 | Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck | Team Toby | |
11 | Magnus Öman, Mikael Zackrisson | Brynja Boys | |
12 | Conny Hallberg, Magnus Hallberg | Condor | |
13 | Andreas Lidmer, Mikael Lidmer, Tom Lidmer | Knäckehäxan | |
14 | Emil Söderberg, Alexander Dicksom | Team Sabotage | |
15 | Magnus Litsner, Joel Nejdling | Stjärtfena | |
16 | Benny Svensson, Leif Svensson , Tony Johansson, Tobias Friberg | Team Timab | |
17 | Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén | Dilén/Wiggler | |
18 | Hans Andersson, Roger Nordsröm | Team Spec | |
19 | Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager | Minken | |
20 | Christian LIndstedt, Markus Claesson | Harry Plotter | |
21 | Marcus Bock, Thomas Bock | Team Manco | |
22 | Rasmus, Ken | Team Tornängen | |
23 | Daniel Dick-Röstad, Björn Dick-Röstad, Allan Karlsson | Full Balja | |
24 | Per Andersson, Markus Enhagen | Team Tidan | |
25 | Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, Lars Skoglund | Team Jl | |
26 | Emil Ericson, Kenneth Stensson | Team Nordan | |
27 | Magnus Johansson, Ida E.Johansson, Timo Hautamäki | Team Mysteriegänget | |
28 | Niklas Abrahamsson, David Svahn, Tommy Jensen | Team Nofish | |
29 | Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt | Team Ozza/Messi | |
30 | Anders Berggren, Stefan Malmberg | Team Berggren | |
31 | Jörgen Söderlund, Tobias Kristiansson | Team Söderlund | |
32 | Per Svensson, Oskar Svensson | Team Aqva | |
33 | Kristofer Larsson, Robin Johansson | Team De Gule | |
34 | Emil Krantz, Jonas Krantz, Patrik Karlsson | Team Krantz/Gofish.se | |
35 | Jörgen Johansson, Edwin Krantz, Mikael Nordström | Team Anka | |
36 | Niclas Fischer, Oskar Stensson | Team Laxfläng | |
37 | Patrik Müller, Patrik Strid | Team Raka Spön | |
38 | Christer Karlsson, Jörgen Staflund | Christers Finmek | |
39 | Simon Wikström, Hannes Wikström, Anton Johansson | Team Wikström Jr | |
40 | Andreas Johanson, Christian Eklund Dahl, Anders Petersen | Ajfish | |
41 | Håkan Johansson, Emil Thoren | Team Lerdala | |
42 | Daniel Banjac, Oliver Persson, Alexander Vujic | Team Banjo | |
43 | Jan, Tomas | Jan Fredriksson | |
44 | Henrik Grankvist, Patrik Grankvist | Team Grankvist | |
45 | Mikael Olsson, Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren | Tinca | |
46 | Bengt Larsson, Mattias Vainio, Anders Elfström | Särimner | |
47 | Rajmo Andersson, Sanny Andersson, Stefan Eriksson | Team Farson | |
48 | Roberth Hellberg, Pierre Götesson, Mikael Johansson, Joakim Johansson | Fladen Pink Baby | |
49 | Hannes Fritzson, Per Fritzson | Sjönäs | |
50 | Jonas Johansson, Johan Larsson, Tobias Österman | Team Temperament | |
51 | Dennis Helander, Torbjörn Landgren | Team Trollet | |
52 | Anders, Tove, Arvid Johansson | Team Spelberga | |
53 | Linus Tjäder, David Aronsson, Isak Björndahl | Team Blacksmoke | |
54 | Tommy Lindelöf, Anders Davidsson, Mattias Andersson | Team Double Trouble | |
55 | Jimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren | Team Daiwa | |
56 | Rickard, Michael, Christian | Nylander | |
57 | Andreas Hölscher, Billy Hölscher, Morgan Nilsson | Malawi | |
58 | Jan Sjöberg, Sune Hörnqvist | Jan Sjöberg | |
59 | Sonny Olofsson, Per Ihlström | Team Siso | |
60 | Håkan Andersson, Emil Åberg, Daniel Wedin | Team Stövarn | |
61 | Jonas Boman, Stefan Östergård, Christoffer Figaro | Team Bött | |
62 | Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger | Segersfiske.se | |
63 | Fredrik Isaksson, Micke Olsson, Mikael Heino | Team Smurf | |
64 | Marek Jarecki, Michal Dybowski | Lagertha | |
65 | Hans-Olov Nilsson, Conny Carlsson | Team Sellere,Fiskelina | |
66 | Kristoffer Thorold, Mattias Thorn, Henrik Thorold, Johan Borg | Team Karlsberg | |
67 | Tomas Gunnman, Richard Jonasson , Robin Rohman | Team Dretsist | |
68 | Stefan öhlin, Kjell Eriksson | Team Arvika | |
69 | Lucas Gruffman, Anton Eriksson, Fredrik Lundin | Team Gruffman | |
70 | Emil Kalpinos, Peder Carlsson | Team Bonnapike | |
71 | Johannes Johansson, Christoffer Olausson | Team Jöco | |
72 | Jens Larsson, Dick Rickardsson, Patrik Crozolli | Team '69' | |
73 | Henrik Berggren, Daniel Ahlbeck, Guido Gonzales | Team Vvs | |
74 | Markus Josefsson, Johannes Blücher | Team Josefsson / Team Blücher | |
75 | Pehr Olsson, Thomas Olsson | Kroken | |
76 | Emil Engvall, Christer Engvall, Wilmer Gustafsson | Team Ballerina | |
77 | William Kamstad, Anders Gustavsson | Team 8-Metarn | |
78 | Per-Åke Eriksson, Jonas Ericsson | Team Permed | |
79 | Joakim Hoffman, Fredrik Sjöblom | Team Hoffman | |
80 | Daniel Lärkhammar, Marcus Krantz | Team Lärkan/Kratro | |
81 | Roger Jonasson, Mika Haglund, Ulrika Jonasson | Team Drome | |
82 | Helena Åsfeldt, Björn Åsfeldt | Björn Åsfeldt | |
83 | Fredrik Ekström, Mattias Ekström, Hans Ekström, Mattias Wigh | Team Noll-Rutin | |
84 | Anders Olsson, Claes-Göran Olsson | Olssons Fiske | |
85 | Mattias Nilsson, Erik Nilsson | Nilsson | |
86 | Daniel Galic, Magnus Gustafsson | Locos | |
87 | Peter Wilson, Göran Wilson | Team Wow | |
88 | Tobias Griberg, Per Griberg | Griberg | |
89 | Niklas jansson, Andreas Nilsson, Johan, Håkan | Slasklag1 | |
90 | Joakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund | Team J-S | |
91 | Per-Olof Evertsson, Hans-Olof Gyllinge | Team Jenny 1V | |
92 | Pontus Olsson, Stefan Ternbom | Pea Marin | |
93 | Henrik Björklund, Mikael Johansson, Jonas Lidberg | Team Iogt-Nto | |
94 | Stephan Lustig, Johan Jansson, Johan Murer | Team Hult Hugget | |
95 | Martin, Joakim | J M J | |
96 | Håkan Jakobsson, Mattias Jonsson, Robert Andersson | Järnkrok | |
97 | Peter Jonsson, Magnus Oscarsson, Fredrik Sköld | Team Backa | |
98 | Fredrik Gustafsson, Henrik Björkegren, Andreas Åhs | Gäddmunken | |
99 | Ricky Hedström, Matti Tirkkonen | Team Njoffelands | |
100 | Tomas Skogs, Tobias Dahlin | Panzartax | |
101 | Pontus Hellsjö, Johan Andersson, Hampus Ring | Team A C D C | |
102 | Mikael Hagberg, Lars-Göran Lassen | Team Hagberg / Sjökan | |
103 | Andreas Gruvesäter, Vilhelm Ryden, Sebastian Johansson | Team Kyckling | |
104 | Henrik Wennström, Jan Rudberg, Christoffer Rudberg | Team Blaser | |
105 | Kenneth Larsson, Johan Simonsson, Håkan Berntsson | Sir Elav | |
106 | Fredrik Gunnarsson, Noel Gunnarsson | Team Gunnarsson | |
107 | Anders Liljeström, Roger Eriksson | Team Tvålkoppen | |
108 | Thomas Johansson, Joakim Svensson, Tommi Kalajoki | Team Vänertrolling | |
109 | Tobias Pettersson, Mikael Claesson, Mikaela Johansson | Team Tm&M | |
110 | Anders Frykholm, Lars Lycke, Robert Gjersvold | Team Strömstad | |
111 | Ludvig Erlandsson, Lukas Erlandsson, Tony Erlandsson | Team Erland | |
112 | Joakim Hammarlund, Fredrik Johansson, Mikael Bäck Noren | Team Pike2000/Hammarlund | |
113 | Björn Fredriksson Rexed, Tommy Cebers | Team Leif Billy | |
114 | Fredrik Jonsson, Jörgen Lans, Rickard Larsson | Lalax Naviguide/Simrad | |
115 | Ulf Tropp, Fredrik Andersson | Team Tropp | |
116 | Peter Stenberg, Jacob Stenberg | Team Aspeboda | |
117 | Lars Sahlin, Åke Sahlin | Sahlin | |
118 | Sjö Martin Larsson, Andreas Solem | Team Sjö / Sit Right | |
119 | Simon Luchmun, Lars-Erik Henriksson, Andrzej Glosniak, Hector Svensson, Christopher Kretchman | Team Hjorten | |
120 | Daniel Simonsson, Stefan Hägglund | Team Senil | |
121 | jano, jano, jano | Team Jan O Test | |
122 | Hans Fridh, Stefan Nilsson, Kristoffer Mörnsjö | Team Laxflax/90 | |
123 | Tor Svensson, Kenta Turtiainen | Team West Rapids | |
124 | Ove Andersson, Ronnie Andersson | Team Drago | |
125 | Christian Karlsson, Robert Karlsson, Filip Nordh | Karlsson/Nordh | |
126 | Tommy Olsson, Mikael Aldén | Team Oldboyz | |
127 | Patrik Thorén, Malin Olsson | Snekkerbua Sverige | |
128 | Mikael Nordling, Ingemar Wrigsell | Bottennappet | |
129 | Peter Eriksson, Christian Fredriksson, Mika Savinainen, Jonas Uhlin | Team Åsunda | |
130 | Jan Johansson, Anton Gustafsson | Team Lôbbygutten | |
131 | Roger Larsson, Tommie Magnusson | Team Roger/Älgen | |
132 | Bengt Porth, Charlott Granlund | Team Tom Krok | |
133 | Lennart, Nina Karlsson | Team Sacco | |
134 | Mikael Edwardh-Kvist, Marcus Rosén | Team Syndrom | |
135 | Alf Sörensen, Ulf Johansson, Håkan Söderberg, Ove Johansson | Affe & Co | |
136 | Nicklas, Jhonny | Team Klappjakt 2Takt | |
137 | Fredrik Palmqvist, Peter Johansson, Johan Caliari | Eulalia | |
138 | Per Efraimsson, Per Carlsson | Texas | |
139 | Eric Kersal, Martin Lans, Jonas Forsberg, Daniel Bergkvist | Team Hammarö Naprapatklinik | |
140 | Rade Brodic, Stevan Brodic | Team Kirby |