SM i Abborre 2022
Sortering:
25 poängLauras Antanavicius, Oskaras Linkus, Justinas Navickas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Lauras Antanavicius
28 poängMattias Stillman-Larsson, Fredrik Modigh, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Fredrik Modigh
29 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Tommy Barklund
29 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Joakim Gille
38 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Anssi Lehtevä
29 poängJacob Ågren, Erik Johansson, Erik Ågren (Team Rowboats)
👤 Erik Ågren
30 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
29 poängOliver Kramer, Robert Carlsson, Oskar Pettersson (Team X)
👤 Oliver Kramer
34 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
34 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
27 poängLauras Antanavicius, Oskaras Linkus, Justinas Navickas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Lauras Antanavicius
32 poängPatrik Jakobsson, Christopher Eklund, Amir Hosseini (Ppz / Strike King)
👤 Patrik Jakobsson
33 poängLauras Antanavicius, Oskaras Linkus, Justinas Navickas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Oskaras Linkus
34 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Austin Jonsson
28 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 kenny karlsson
35 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Austin Jonsson
28 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 kenny karlsson
28 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Tommy Barklund
26 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Anna Edwertz
34 poängLauras Antanavicius, Oskaras Linkus, Justinas Navickas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Lauras Antanavicius
27 poängLennart Edman, Stefan Edman (Team Bjärven)
👤 Stefan Edman
31 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 kenny karlsson
27 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Anna Edwertz
25 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Tommy Barklund
40 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Kristian Rohr
29 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Joakim Gille
29 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Daniel Valström
30 poängJacob Ågren, Erik Johansson, Erik Ågren (Team Rowboats)
👤 Erik Ågren
31 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 kenny karlsson
25 poängLauras Antanavicius, Oskaras Linkus, Justinas Navickas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Lauras Antanavicius
36 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Kenneth Wiström
34 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 kenny karlsson
42 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
31 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Mattias Lundberg
27 poängFelix Pettersson, Joakim Andersson, Jens Rasmussen (Karlskrona Gäddhäng)
👤 Felix Pettersson
28 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 kenny karlsson
26 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 kenny karlsson
33 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
31 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Daniel Valström
25 poängConny Ekstrand. Anders Gustafsson. Peter Karlsson (Kviddfiskaren)
31 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Peter Nilsson
30 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
31 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Erik Nardai
36 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Elias alberyd
31 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Andre Svensson
32 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Mattias Lundberg
30 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Frida Ingemansson
31 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Frida Ingemansson
29 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Daniel Valström
32 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Anssi Lehtevä
28 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Peter Nilsson
31 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Jimmy Andersson
31 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Andreas Andersson
29 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Robin Hall
26 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (One more bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
31 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Erik Nardai
35 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Love Dower
34 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
30 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström
28 poängLukas rauvala, Calle winnberg, Mikael kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Mikael kindberg
25 poängLukas rauvala, Calle winnberg, Mikael kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Mikael kindberg
25 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Peter Nilsson
30 poängEmil Ståhl, Andreas Nejstgaard, Jonatan Alexandersson (Team Snäjk Prostaff)
👤 Andreas Nejstgaard
28 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Anna Edwertz
28 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Elias alberyd
29 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Elias alberyd
30 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
32 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Erik Nardai
40 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
32 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
27 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström
32 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Mikael Johansson
28 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Andreas Andersson
36 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Austin Jonsson
38 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Tommy Barklund
30 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Erik Nardai
25 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Andreas Andersson
25 poängPatrik Jakobsson, Christopher Eklund, Amir Hosseini (Ppz / Strike King)
👤 Patrik Jakobsson
25 poängDaniel Strid , Andreas Åslund , Erik Laine (Team Big Fish On)
👤 Daniel Strid
30 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Kristian Rohr
25 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Simon Schörling
31 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
30 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Erik Nardai
27 poängFelix Pettersson, Joakim Andersson, Jens Rasmussen (Karlskrona Gäddhäng)
👤 Joakim Andersson
26 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (One more bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
27 poängFelix Pettersson, Joakim Andersson, Jens Rasmussen (Karlskrona Gäddhäng)
👤 Felix Pettersson
25 poängLennart Edman, Stefan Edman (Team Bjärven)
👤 Lennart Edman
25 poängDaniel Strid , Andreas Åslund , Erik Laine (Team Big Fish On)
👤 Andreas Åslund
27 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Tom Olsson Liljeholm
29 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling
27 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Tobias Eriksson
26 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Tobias Eriksson
30 poängMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Tobias Eriksson
29 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
36 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
28 poängMattias Stillman-Larsson, Fredrik Modigh, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Mattias Stillman-Larsson
40 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
36 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
33 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Erik Nardai
27 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
27 poängKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling
30 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Andreas Andersson
28 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (One more bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
32 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Axel Tafjord
34 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 jimmy Åsedal
33 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Love Dower
32 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 jimmy Åsedal
29 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Andre Svensson
28 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Mattias Lundberg
29 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Mikael Johansson
30 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Austin Jonsson
30 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christian Höglund
29 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Tommy Nardai
39 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Axel Tafjord
29 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
27 poängEmil Ståhl, Andreas Nejstgaard, Jonatan Alexandersson (Team Snäjk Prostaff)
👤 Emil Ståhl
36 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Jack Dower
37 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Love Dower
32 poängJacob Ågren, Erik Johansson, Erik Ågren (Team Rowboats)
👤 Jacob Ågren
26 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (One more bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
29 poängJacob Ågren, Erik Johansson, Erik Ågren (Team Rowboats)
👤 Jacob Ågren
29 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Erik Nardai
31 poängJacob Ågren, Erik Johansson, Erik Ågren (Team Rowboats)
👤 Jacob Ågren
28 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Frida Ingemansson
29 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Love Dower
27 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Kenneth Wiström
30 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Jack Dower
30 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Kristian Rohr
27 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Axel Tafjord
26 poängConny Ekstrand. Anders Gustafsson. Peter Karlsson (Kviddfiskaren)
34 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 jimmy Åsedal
32 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
29 poängJakob johansson, Oskar andren, Jesper Olsson (Team.fishing.lions.)
👤 Jesper Olsson
26 poängJakob johansson, Oskar andren, Jesper Olsson (Team.fishing.lions.)
👤 Jesper Olsson
31 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Axel Tafjord
32 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
31 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
25 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
39 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
26 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
28 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
36 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
26 poängEmil Naskali, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
34 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 Gustav Björsell
35 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 Gustav Björsell
31 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 Gustav Björsell
27 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström
25 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Peter Nilsson
25 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström
27 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Kenneth Wiström
26 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Mattias Lundberg
26 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
30 poängKenneth Wiström, Mattias Lundberg, Frida Ingemansson (Ulricehamns Fritidsfiskare 1)
👤 Mattias Lundberg
26 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström
29 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Robin Hall
25 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
25 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
28 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
27 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
25 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (One more bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
33 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
30 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Robin Hall
27 poängPeter Nilsson, Daniel Valström, kenny karlsson (Team Gnii)
👤 Daniel Valström
26 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 Gustav Björsell
30 poängAnssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström
29 poängNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Mikael Johansson (Team Högvarv)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
25 poängJakob johansson, Oskar andren, Jesper Olsson (Team.fishing.lions.)
👤 Oskar andren
32 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (One more bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
30 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Kristian Rohr
27 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Jimmy Andersson
29 poängAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Joakim Gille
29 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Andreas Andersson
28 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 jimmy Åsedal
31 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
30 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 jimmy Åsedal
32 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
36 poängStefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal, Gustav Björsell (Jts Fishing)
👤 jimmy Åsedal
30 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
33 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Jack Mirza
29 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Kristian Rohr
26 poängElias alberyd, Andreas Andersson, Jimmy Andersson (Tusenbröder)
👤 Elias alberyd
25 poängArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (One more bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
27 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Kristian Rohr
29 poängJakob johansson, Oskar andren, Jesper Olsson (Team.fishing.lions.)
👤 Jakob johansson
25 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Axel Tafjord
28 poängErik Nardai, Tommy Nardai, Andreas Andersson (Team Tea)
👤 Andreas Andersson
31 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Jack Dower
29 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
27 poängAxel Tafjord, Love Dower, Jack Dower (Team Alj)
👤 Axel Tafjord
30 poängMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
26 poängGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
26 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christian Höglund
30 poängKristian Rohr, Rasmus Kvick, Jack Mirza (Perch & Tats)
👤 Kristian Rohr
26 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christian Höglund
25 poängTobbe Olsson , Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Simon Schörling