24 timmars Åland 2022
• Rapporterna granskas. Inväntar slutresultat...
Preliminärt resultat
Plats | Poäng | Namn | Delresultat |
1 | 476 cm | .Gfd. (Samuel Nordberg, Elias Eriksson, Otto Silfver) | 112, 102, 100, 86 och 76 |
2 | 473 cm | In Via - Brödernabrothers (Glenn Malmberg, Markus Malmberg, Robin Malmberg) | 99, 99, 92, 92 och 91 |
3 | 466 cm | Bra Hak (Hannes Rundberg, Alexander Jansson, Kevin Berndtsson) | 101, 97, 93, 90 och 85 |
4 | 463 cm | 018 Anglers (Alfons Sjöman, Sebastian Björklund, Mathias Engström) | 96, 94, 93, 93 och 87 |
5 | 458 cm | Strandnäs Xo (Tomas Söderberg, Johan Söderberg, Marcus Karlsson) | 98, 97, 92, 91 och 80 |
6 | 449 cm | Lag Sisyfos (Lucas Sommarström, Jonas Idman, Tommy Björkbom) | 99, 95, 92, 87 och 76 |
7 | 441 cm | Team Rmd (Johan Roselius, Marcus Sjölund, Daniel Blomster) | 96, 88, 87, 86 och 84 |
8 | 435 cm | Team Insane Fishing (Stanislaw Kolodziejczyk, Konrad Sawicki, Sylwester Kryszkiewicz) | 90, 90, 89, 87 och 79 |
9 | 430 cm | Perchland (David Ståhlman, Jonatan Lehtonen, Fredrik Karlsson) | 93, 89, 86, 84 och 78 |
10 | 417 cm | Mc Brothers (Johan Danielsson, Mats Fagerlund, Elias Lehtonen) | 91, 91, 81, 79 och 75 |
11 | 416 cm | . Wfm. (Rikard Rosenholm, Patrik söderström, Conny söderström) | 93, 87, 81, 80 och 75 |
12 | 414 cm | Längsta, Grovsta & Minsta (Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom) | 102, 86, 81, 74 och 71 |
13 | 412 cm | Team Slemhäng (Daniel Engström, Jesper Bergman, Johan Larson) | 102, 86, 80, 72 och 72 |
14 | 411 cm | Donningfishing (Hans Donning, Dennis Palin, Jan Aalto) | 92, 83, 81, 80 och 75 |
15 | 410 cm | Fts Gears (John Boman, Mikael Svensson, Mats Westman) | 87, 82, 82, 80 och 79 |
16 | 407 cm | Åderpålarna (Henrik Engblom, Emil Grönvall, Daniel Sundblad) | 92, 82, 82, 76 och 75 |
17 | 400 cm | Thopa Fishing (Thomas Strandvik, Patrik Ekblom) | 89, 81, 81, 75 och 74 |
18 | 398 cm | Gädd Zeppelin (Thomas Granfors, Andreas Nordas, Mikael Nordas) | 91, 80, 78, 76 och 73 |
19 | 387 cm | Team Wlf (Robert Lindén, Jimmy Bäcklund, Daniel Nordlund) | 88, 82, 76, 71 och 70 |
20 | 383 cm | Braxarna (Anton Björkén, Peter Björkén, Samuel Backman) | 84, 76, 75, 75 och 73 |
21 | 383 cm | Team Slemgurka (Matias Lampen, Jonne Nylund, Henrik Blomsterlund) | 79, 77, 77, 76 och 74 |
22 | 380 cm | Kolme Gringoa (Jimmy Henriksson, Dan Sjölund, Rikard Sundelin) | 84, 76, 74, 73 och 73 |
23 | 378 cm | Team Mathaj (Marcus Bromels, Anton Bromels, Johan Flöjt) | 86, 82, 70, 70 och 70 |
24 | 373 cm | Simpsons (Andreas Rosenkvist, Sebastian Snällström, Linus Gestranius, ) | 77, 75, 75, 73 och 73 |
25 | 342 cm | Fapa Fishing (Anton Mattsson, Oskar Jansson, Kasper Lycke) | 111, 81, 79 och 71 |
26 | 333 cm | Team Rizla (Johan Radebach, Jonas Ivarsson, Janne Stojkovic) | 91, 83, 82 och 77 |
27 | 320 cm | .Lpdl. (Markus Hassel, Magnus Hassel, Tobias Sundberg) | 90, 81, 79 och 70 |
28 | 318 cm | 3×Larsson (Anders Larsson, Nova Larsson, Johan Larsson) | 89, 81, 76 och 72 |
29 | 313 cm | Ka-Ni-Al Fishing (Niklas Himmelroos, Kari Verho, Albin Verho) | 83, 80, 79 och 71 |
30 | 309 cm | 4Skins (Henrik larsson, Kevin wikström, Ivar nordström) | 88, 76, 75 och 70 |
31 | 301 cm | Team Raka Spön (Patrik Johans, Tony Gustavsson, Anton Engblom) | 77, 76, 76 och 72 |
32 | 279 cm | C.q.r (Stefan Westman, Oleg Raicin) | 107, 97 och 75 |
33 | 256 cm | Team Skitmört (Fredrik Karlsson, Robin Nylund, Jimmy Österlund) | 88, 87 och 81 |
34 | 252 cm | KK Fishing ft. Mini (Kristian Karlsson, Kim Nordberg, Fredrik Engström) | 102, 78 och 72 |
35 | 251 cm | Team Jussi Lures (Jussi Kuitunen, Kenneth Danielsson, Alexandra Blomsterlund) | 87, 84 och 80 |
36 | 243 cm | Exide Fishing (Michael Öhman, Alfons Eriksson, Marcus Öhman) | 95, 76 och 72 |
37 | 239 cm | Size Matters (Mattias Nordlund, Johannes Nordenholm, Daniel Boman) | 91, 75 och 73 |
38 | 239 cm | Bom|Ber Fishing (David Boman, Fredrik Bergman, Jimmie Eriksson) | 84, 82 och 73 |
39 | 238 cm | Huax Fishing (Melker, Nicolai, David) | 93, 75 och 70 |
40 | 236 cm | S.p.l (Jonas Nordback, Jacob Ovaskainen, Patrick Kuhlman) | 94, 71 och 71 |
41 | 229 cm | Team Hedenström (Ricard Hedenström, Cristofer Hedenström, Marcus Nordin) | 81, 78 och 70 |
42 | 224 cm | Team Palleråjål (John Carlsson, Jack Carlsson, Anders Häggblom) | 78, 76 och 70 |
43 | 153 cm | No Namn No Shame (Gabriel Petrovic, Hasse Engman, Anders Johansson) | 81 och 72 |
44 | 81 cm | Smala Pannben (Jacob Boman, Erik Branér, Emil Sarling) | 81 |
45 | 74 cm | Pirayorna (Jonathan Himmelroos, Gustav Eriksson, Jon Bertel Stefansson) | 74 |
46 | 74 cm | The Mattssons (Emil Mattsson, Ronnie Mattsson, Robert Mattsson) | 74 |
47 | 71 cm | Team Ruda (Johnny., Andreas, Greger) | 71 |
Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 112 cm | .Gfd. (Samuel Nordberg, Elias Eriksson, Otto Silfver) | Samuel Nordberg |
2 | 111 cm | Fapa Fishing (Anton Mattsson, Oskar Jansson, Kasper Lycke) | Anton Mattsson |
3 | 107 cm | C.q.r (Stefan Westman, Oleg Raicin) | Oleg Raicin |
4 | 102 cm | .Gfd. (Samuel Nordberg, Elias Eriksson, Otto Silfver) | Otto Silfver |
5 | 102 cm | KK Fishing ft. Mini (Kristian Karlsson, Kim Nordberg, Fredrik Engström) | Kristian Karlsson |
6 | 102 cm | Team Slemhäng (Daniel Engström, Jesper Bergman, Johan Larson) | Johan Larson |
7 | 102 cm | Längsta, Grovsta & Minsta (Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom) | Benjamin Christensen |
8 | 101 cm | Bra Hak (Hannes Rundberg, Alexander Jansson, Kevin Berndtsson) | Kevin Berndtsson |
9 | 100 cm | .Gfd. (Samuel Nordberg, Elias Eriksson, Otto Silfver) | Elias Eriksson |
10 | 99 cm | Lag Sisyfos (Lucas Sommarström, Jonas Idman, Tommy Björkbom) | Jonas Idman |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 82.54 cm.
- • Totalt: 154.35 meter.
Deltagare, platser: 50
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Benjamin Christensen, Simon Karlsson, Daniel Sundblom | Längsta, Grovsta & Minsta | |
2 | John Boman, Mikael Svensson, Mats Westman | Fts Gears | |
3 | Stanislaw Kolodziejczyk, Konrad Sawicki, Sylwester Kryszkiewicz | Team Insane Fishing | |
4 | Robin Linde, Daniel Nordlund, Sami Andersson | The Grand Slem | |
5 | Robert Lindén, Jimmy Bäcklund, Daniel Nordlund | Team Wlf | |
6 | Gabriel Petrovic , Hasse Engman, Anders Johansson | No Namn No Shame | |
7 | Ricard Hedenström, Cristofer Hedenström, Marcus Nordin | Team Hedenström | |
8 | Thomas Granfors, Andreas Nordas, Mikael Nordas | Gädd Zeppelin | |
9 | Glenn Malmberg, Markus Malmberg, Robin Malmberg | In Via - Brödernabrothers | |
10 | Anton Björkén, Peter Björkén, Samuel Backman | Braxarna | |
11 | Hannes Rundberg, Alexander Jansson, Kevin Berndtsson | Bra Hak | |
12 | Mattias Nordlund, Johannes Nordenholm, Daniel Boman | Size Matters | |
13 | Kristian Karlsson, Kim Nordberg, Fredrik Engström | KK Fishing ft. Mini | |
14 | Jussi Kuitunen, Kenneth Danielsson, Alexandra Blomsterlund | Team Jussi Lures | |
15 | David Boman, Fredrik Bergman, Jimmie Eriksson | Bom|Ber Fishing | |
16 | Matias Lampen, Jonne Nylund, henrik Blomsterlund | Team Slemgurka | |
17 | Patrik Johans, Tony Gustavsson, Anton Engblom | Team Raka Spön | |
18 | Jimmy Henriksson, Dan Sjölund, Rikard Sundelin | Kolme Gringoa | |
19 | Jonas Nordback, Jacob Ovaskainen, Patrick Kuhlman | S.p.l | |
20 | Alfons Sjöman, Sebastian Björklund, Mathias Engström | 018 Anglers | |
21 | Stefan Westman, Oleg Raicin | C.q.r | |
22 | Fredrik Karlsson, Robin Nylund, Jimmy Österlund | Team Skitmört | |
23 | Rikard Rosenholm, Patrik söderström, Conny söderström | . Wfm. | |
24 | Johan Radebach, Jonas Ivarsson, Janne Stojkovic | Team Rizla | |
25 | Thomas Strandvik, Patrik Ekblom | Thopa Fishing | |
26 | Michael Öhman, Alfons Eriksson, Marcus Öhman | Exide Fishing | |
27 | Marcus Bromels, Anton Bromels, Johan Flöjt | Team Mathaj | |
28 | Henrik Engblom, Emil Grönvall, Daniel Sundblad | Åderpålarna | |
29 | Anders Larsson, Nova Larsson, Johan Larsson | 3×Larsson | |
30 | Lucas Sommarström, Jonas Idman, Tommy Björkbom | Lag Sisyfos | |
31 | Jesper Eriksson, Benjamin Bergman, Jonas Bergman | Two And A Half Men | |
32 | Samuel Nordberg, Elias Eriksson, Otto Silfver | .Gfd. | |
33 | Filip Jansson Andreas Ers Hannes Förström | Team Klarna | |
34 | Jacob Boman, Erik Branér, Emil Sarling | Smala Pannben | |
35 | Emil Mattsson, Ronnie Mattsson, Robert Mattsson | The Mattssons | |
36 | Hans Donning, Dennis Palin, Jan Aalto | Donningfishing | |
37 | John Carlsson, Jack Carlsson, Anders Häggblom | Team Palleråjål | |
38 | Markus Hassel, Magnus Hassel, Tobias Sundberg | .Lpdl. | |
39 | Anton Mattsson, Oskar Jansson, Kasper Lycke | Fapa Fishing | |
40 | henrik larsson, kevin wikström, ivar nordström | 4Skins | |
41 | Johan Roselius, Marcus Sjölund, Daniel Blomster | Team Rmd | |
42 | Tomas Söderberg, Johan Söderberg, Marcus Karlsson | Strandnäs Xo | |
43 | Melker, Nicolai, David | Huax Fishing | |
44 | Andreas Rosenkvist, Sebastian Snällström, Linus Gestranius, | Simpsons | |
45 | Daniel Engström, Jesper Bergman, Johan Larson | Team Slemhäng | |
46 | David Ståhlman, Jonatan Lehtonen, Fredrik Karlsson | Perchland | |
47 | Niklas Himmelroos, Kari Verho, Albin Verho | Ka-Ni-Al Fishing | |
48 | Jonathan Himmelroos, Gustav Eriksson, Jon Bertel Stefansson | Pirayorna | |
49 | Johan Danielsson, Mats Fagerlund, Elias Lehtonen | Mc Brothers | |
50 | Johnny., Andreas , Greger | Team Ruda |