Swedish Ice Pike Open 2023-2024
Endelig resultat
:De største fiskene
Plass | Punkt | Navn | |
1 | 136 cm | Vikapojkarna 2 (Lars Bysell, Jonas Westman, Magnus Smångs) | Lars Bysell |
2 | 131 cm | Team fleshpower (Nathanael Persson, Edvin Eriksson, Liam Lawner) | Nathanael Persson |
3 | 128 cm | Schwell Fishing (Jim Persson, Mattias Olsson, Leo Åslund) | Matthias Olsson |
4 | 122 cm | Team VMD (Mattias Lindberg, Viktor Dehner, Daniel Englund) | Viktor Dehner |
5 | 122 cm | Team VMD (Mattias Lindberg, Viktor Dehner, Daniel Englund) | Viktor Dehner |
6 | 122 cm | Team ofc (Kriseoffer hardt, Johan Stenberg, Fredrik Dahlström) | Johan Stenberg |
7 | 121 cm | Team VMD (Mattias Lindberg, Viktor Dehner, Daniel Englund) | Viktor Dehner |
8 | 120 cm | Team ofc (Kriseoffer hardt, Johan Stenberg, Fredrik Dahlström) | Johan Stenberg |
9 | 120 cm | Beryktet (Patrik Nilsson, Andrè Pahlstad) | Patrick Nilsson |
10 | 120 cm | Beryktet (Patrik Nilsson, Andrè Pahlstad) | Patrick Nilsson |
Statistikk
- • Diameter: 109,04 cm.
- • Totalt: 87,23 meter.
Deltager
Nei | Navn | ||
1 | Anders Hedlund, Viktor Bergh, Robert Bergh | Team Makkara | |
2 | Anna Wiksten, Kjell Wiksten | Team Slaklina | |
3 | Johan Lindström, Elis Lindström | Dundee | |
4 | Kalle Matsson, Mattias Heens, Anton Johansson | Vikapojkarna | |
5 | Lars Bysell, Jonas Westman, Magnus Smångs | Vikapojkarna 2 | |
6 | Ville Svärd, Adrian Thorin, Dan Forslund | ThorreBaits/DFLures | |
7 | Nathanael Persson, Edvin Eriksson, Liam Lawner | Team fleshpower | |
8 | Daniel Leandersson, Morgan Wilhelmsson, Oskar Påls | Team KnivaHills | |
9 | Staffan Larsson, Håkan Larsson | LarssonLarssons | |
10 | Stefan vestberg, Lars Nordvall, Conny nordvall | Grisen på isen | |
11 | Jim Persson, Mattias Olsson, Leo Åslund | Schwell Fishing | |
12 | Mathias Åslin, Michael Nilsson, William Nilsson | GrytRolf | |
13 | Patrik Nilsson, Andrè Pahlstad | Infamous | |
14 | Arvid Tuvlind, Benjamin Wiorek, Oscar Herlitz | Team Fishguide.com | |
15 | Mattias Lindberg, Viktor Dehner, Daniel Englund | Team VMD | |
16 | Simon karlsson, Mika Hopponen | Dum & Dummare | |
17 | Simon Vikander, Anders Vikander, Isac Vikander | Vikander fishing | |
18 | Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark | Slumpgäddan | |
19 | Isac Vestmyr, Christoffer Johansson, Elias johansson | TEAM_IFISH | |
20 | Marcus Westling, Andreas Pålsson | Westling/Pålsson | |
21 | Andreas rosenberg, Oskar Wiik, Jonathan Andersson | Team OverClass fishing | |
22 | Kriseoffer hård, Johan stenberg, Fredrik Dahlström | Team ofc | |
23 | Robert Dhlén | Team Dallas | |
24 | Kenneth Wiström, Kristian Rohr | U-hamns New Kidz |