Swedish Ice Pike Open 2022-2023
Sortering:
98 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Joacim Överby
113 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Joacim Överby
91 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Joacim Överby
90 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Joacim Överby
92 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Joacim Överby
110 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
110 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
121 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
107 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Dan Forslund
105 poängViktor Bergh,Anders Hedlund,Robert Bergh (Team Makkaraa)
👤 Anders Hedlund
103 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Elis Lindström
106 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Dan Forslund
115 poängMicke snabel,Andy Lo (Ett av favoritlagen)
👤 Andy Lo
99 poängDaniel Leandersson,Oskar Påls,Morgan Wilhelmsson (Team Knivahills)
👤 Daniel Leandersson
96 poängNatali Sundkvist,Pekka Ögren (Pikequeen fishing)
👤 Natali Sundkvist
98 poängNatali Sundkvist,Pekka Ögren (Pikequeen fishing)
👤 Natali Sundkvist
101 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Jesper Andersen
102 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
117 poängMicke snabel,Andy Lo (Ett av favoritlagen)
👤 Andy Lo
95 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Peter Österberg
113 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
104 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Dan Forslund
109 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
117 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
116 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
95 poängIngemar fjällborg,Lasse fjällborg (Team Kiruna)
👤 Ingemar fjällborg
127 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
110 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
114 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
100 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Ville Svärd
109 poängRobert Dhalén,Joakim Wellert,Calle Ehlis (Siljansbösriddare)
👤 Joakim Wellert
96 poängRobert Dhalén,Joakim Wellert,Calle Ehlis (Siljansbösriddare)
👤 Robert Dhalén
127 poängRobert Dhalén,Joakim Wellert,Calle Ehlis (Siljansbösriddare)
👤 Robert Dhalén
102 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
113 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
112 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
108 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
97 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Dan Forslund
105 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
104 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
110 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
119 poängTeo Bomark,Thomas Bomark (Team Slumpgäddan)
👤 Teo Bomark
103 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Adrian Thorin
99 poängMathias Åslin,Mikael Nilsson,William Nilsson (Team GrytRolf)
👤 Mathias Åslin
109 poängMathias Åslin,Mikael Nilsson,William Nilsson (Team GrytRolf)
👤 Mikael Nilsson
105 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Martin Nesterud
99 poängIngemar fjällborg,Lasse fjällborg (Team Kiruna)
👤 Ingemar fjällborg
93 poängIngemar fjällborg,Lasse fjällborg (Team Kiruna)
👤 Ingemar fjällborg
100 poängViktor Bergh,Anders Hedlund,Robert Bergh (Team Makkaraa)
👤 Robert Bergh
92 poängViktor Bergh,Anders Hedlund,Robert Bergh (Team Makkaraa)
👤 Robert Bergh
118 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
98 poängNiklas Homnér,Yasmina Marinovic,Jimmy Asklund (Team Renegade)
👤 Niklas Homnér
104 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Jesper Andersen
100 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Adrian Thorin
101 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
104 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
104 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Martin Nesterud
105 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
93 poängDaniel Leandersson,Oskar Påls,Morgan Wilhelmsson (Team Knivahills)
👤 Daniel Leandersson
91 poängDaniel Leandersson,Oskar Påls,Morgan Wilhelmsson (Team Knivahills)
👤 Daniel Leandersson
132 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
105 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Micke Hesselgren
97 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Jesper Andersen
93 poängRobert Dhalén,Joakim Wellert,Calle Ehlis (Siljansbösriddare)
👤 Robert Dhalén
112 poängMicke snabel,Andy Lo (Ett av favoritlagen)
👤 Micke snabel
95 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
104 poängThom rogström,Konrad rogström (Rogström)
👤 Thom rogström
93 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Jesper Andersen
113 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
117 poängJonas Nilsson,Lisa Lagerlöf,Jimmy Fredriksson (TSL-Fishing)
👤 Jonas Nilsson
111 poängMicke snabel,Andy Lo (Ett av favoritlagen)
👤 Micke snabel
109 poängIngemar fjällborg,Lasse fjällborg (Team Kiruna)
👤 Ingemar fjällborg
103 poängIngemar fjällborg,Lasse fjällborg (Team Kiruna)
👤 Ingemar fjällborg
110 poängIngemar fjällborg,Lasse fjällborg (Team Kiruna)
👤 Ingemar fjällborg
101 poängNatali Sundkvist,Pekka Ögren (Pikequeen fishing)
👤 Pekka Ögren
91 poängDaniel Leandersson,Oskar Påls,Morgan Wilhelmsson (Team Knivahills)
👤 Daniel Leandersson
115 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Kjell Wiksten
120 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Anton Johansson
94 poängThom rogström,Konrad rogström (Rogström)
👤 Thom rogström
91 poängThom rogström,Konrad rogström (Rogström)
👤 Thom rogström
120 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
103 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Martin Nesterud
104 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
107 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
109 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
101 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
102 poängNils Pettersson,Gustav Mattson,Emil Mattson (Pond)
👤 Gustav Mattson
97 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Micke Hesselgren
90 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Micke Hesselgren
106 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
106 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
102 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Martin Nesterud
97 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Sebastian Ålander
124 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Mattias Heens
93 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Sebastian Ålander
98 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
114 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Mattias Heens
103 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
98 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Jesper Andersen
91 poängThom rogström,Konrad rogström (Rogström)
👤 Konrad rogström
103 poängStaffan Larsson,Håkan Larsson (Larsson å Larssons)
👤 Staffan Larsson
98 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
106 poängNils Pettersson,Gustav Mattson,Emil Mattson (Pond)
👤 Emil Mattson
101 poängNils Pettersson,Gustav Mattson,Emil Mattson (Pond)
👤 Emil Mattson
92 poängMathias Åslin,Mikael Nilsson,William Nilsson (Team GrytRolf)
👤 Mathias Åslin
110 poängMathias Åslin,Mikael Nilsson,William Nilsson (Team GrytRolf)
👤 Mikael Nilsson
121 poängViktor Bergh,Anders Hedlund,Robert Bergh (Team Makkaraa)
👤 Viktor Bergh
116 poängViktor Bergh,Anders Hedlund,Robert Bergh (Team Makkaraa)
👤 Viktor Bergh
95 poängNils Pettersson,Gustav Mattson,Emil Mattson (Pond)
👤 Gustav Mattson
96 poängNiklas Homnér,Yasmina Marinovic,Jimmy Asklund (Team Renegade)
👤 Niklas Homnér
98 poängNiklas Homnér,Yasmina Marinovic,Jimmy Asklund (Team Renegade)
👤 Niklas Homnér
110 poängMicke snabel,Andy Lo (Ett av favoritlagen)
👤 Micke snabel
122 poängMicke snabel,Andy Lo (Ett av favoritlagen)
👤 Andy Lo
105 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
95 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Peter Österberg
106 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
93 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
115 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
100 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
91 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
102 poängMartin Nesterud,Felix Sjöstrand,Sebastian Ålander (Team Crankbrothers)
👤 Felix Sjöstrand
101 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
100 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
93 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
116 poängJoacim Överby,Roxanna De Freitas,Peter Österberg (Team Överby Fishing)
👤 Joacim Överby
90 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
116 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Anton Johansson
107 poängAdrian Thorin,Ville Svärd,Dan Forslund (Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures)
👤 Adrian Thorin
89 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Anton Johansson
114 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
116 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
96 poängNatali Sundkvist,Pekka Ögren (Pikequeen fishing)
👤 Pekka Ögren
95 poängNatali Sundkvist,Pekka Ögren (Pikequeen fishing)
👤 Natali Sundkvist
100 poängNatali Sundkvist,Pekka Ögren (Pikequeen fishing)
👤 Natali Sundkvist
90 poängViktor Bergh,Anders Hedlund,Robert Bergh (Team Makkaraa)
👤 Anders Hedlund
97 poängNiklas Homnér,Yasmina Marinovic,Jimmy Asklund (Team Renegade)
👤 Niklas Homnér
115 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Kjell Wiksten
111 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
107 poängNiklas Homnér,Yasmina Marinovic,Jimmy Asklund (Team Renegade)
👤 Niklas Homnér
92 poängJesper Andersen,Micke Hesselgren (Team Lårviken)
👤 Micke Hesselgren
102 poängNiklas Homnér,Yasmina Marinovic,Jimmy Asklund (Team Renegade)
👤 Niklas Homnér
92 poängJohan Lindström,Elis Lindström (Dundee)
👤 Johan Lindström
100 poängAnna Wiksten,Kjell Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Kjell Wiksten
98 poängKalle Matsson,Anton Johansson,Mattias Heens (Team Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson