Swedish Ice Pike Open 2022-2023
Slutresultat
:Största fiskarna
Plats | Poäng | Namn | |
1 | 132 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Kalle Matsson |
2 | 127 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Kalle Matsson |
3 | 127 cm | Siljansbösriddare (Robert Dhalén, Joakim Wellert, Calle Ehlis) | Robert Dhalén |
4 | 124 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Mattias Heens |
5 | 122 cm | Ett av favoritlagen (Micke snabel, Andy Lo) | Andy Lo |
6 | 121 cm | Team Makkaraa (Viktor Bergh, Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh) | Viktor Bergh |
7 | 121 cm | Dundee (Johan Lindström, Elis Lindström) | Johan Lindström |
8 | 120 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Anton Johansson |
9 | 120 cm | Larsson å Larssons (Staffan Larsson, Håkan Larsson) | Staffan Larsson |
10 | 119 cm | Team Slumpgäddan (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark) | Teo Bomark |
Statistik
- • Snitt: 106.46 cm.
- • Totalt: 96.88 meter.
Deltagare
Nr | Namn | ||
1 | Casper, Jesper, Jonatan | Team Bandits | |
2 | Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens | Team Vikapojkarna | |
3 | Anna Wiksten, Kjell Wiksten | Team Slaklina | |
4 | Staffan Larsson, Håkan Larsson | Larsson å Larssons | |
5 | Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölén, Fredrik Lindh | Team360 | |
6 | Viktor Bergh, Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh | Team Makkaraa | |
7 | Daniel Leandersson, Oskar Påls, Morgan Wilhelmsson | Team Knivahills | |
8 | Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark | Team Slumpgäddan | |
9 | Johan Lindström, Elis Lindström | Dundee | |
10 | Finn Mattias Eriksson, Mats Sjöström, Charlie Sjöström | Teamblank2021 | |
11 | Robert Dhalén, Joakim Wellert, Calle Ehlis | Siljansbösriddare | |
12 | Jesper Andersen, Micke Hesselgren | Team Lårviken | |
13 | Niklas Homnér, Yasmina Marinovic, Jimmy Asklund | Team Renegade | |
14 | Simon vikander, Eddie vikander | Vikander fishing 2 | |
15 | Anders Vikander, Isac vikander | Vikander fishing | |
16 | Jonas Nilsson, Lisa Lagerlöf, Jimmy Fredriksson | TSL-Fishing | |
17 | Adrian Thorin, Ville Svärd, Dan Forslund | Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures | |
18 | Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson | Team GrytRolf | |
19 | Natali Sundkvist, Pekka Ögren | Pikequeen fishing | |
20 | Nils Pettersson, Gustav Mattson, Emil Mattson | Pond | |
21 | Micke snabel, Andy Lo | Ett av favoritlagen | |
22 | Thom rogström, Konrad rogström | Rogström | |
23 | Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik dahlström | Ofc crew | |
24 | Joacim Överby, Roxanna De Freitas, Peter Österberg | Team Överby Fishing | |
25 | Martin Nesterud, Felix Sjöstrand, Sebastian Ålander | Team Crankbrothers | |
26 | Ingemar fjällborg, Lasse fjällborg | Team Kiruna |