Swedish Ice Pike Open 2022-2023
Final result
Place | Point | Name | Partial results |
1 | 619 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | 132, 127, 124, 120 and 116 |
2 | 579 cm | Team Slumpgäddan (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark) | 119, 117, 116, 114 and 113 |
3 | 577 cm | One of the favorite teams (Micke snabel, Andy Lo) | 122, 117, 115, 112 and 111 |
4 | 573 cm | Team Slaklina (Anna Wiksten, Kjell Wiksten) | 116, 115, 115, 114 and 113 |
5 | 571 cm | Larsson å Larssons (Staffan Larsson, Håkan Larsson) | 120, 118, 113, 110 and 110 |
6 | 539 cm | Dundee (Johan Lindström, Elis Lindström) | 121, 110, 103, 103 and 102 |
7 | 534 cm | Team Makkaraa (Viktor Bergh, Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh) | 121, 116, 105, 100 and 92 |
8 | 528 cm | Team Crankbrothers (Martin Nesterud, Felix Sjöstrand, Sebastian Ålander) | 108, 106, 105, 105 and 104 |
9 | 527 cm | Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures (Adrian Thorin, Ville Svärd, Dan Forslund) | 107, 107, 106, 104 and 103 |
10 | 517 cm | Team Överby Fishing (Joacim Överby, Roxanna De Freitas, Peter Österberg) | 116, 113, 98, 95 and 95 |
11 | 516 cm | Team Kiruna (Ingemar fjällborg, Lasse fjällborg) | 110, 109, 103, 99 and 95 |
12 | 505 cm | Team Lårviken (Jesper Andersen, Micke Hesselgren) | 105, 104, 101, 98 and 97 |
13 | 502 cm | Team Renegade (Niklas Homnér, Yasmina Marinovic, Jimmy Asklund) | 107, 102, 98, 98 and 97 |
14 | 491 cm | Pikequeen fishing (Natali Sundkvist, Pekka Ögren) | 101, 100, 98, 96 and 96 |
15 | 425 cm | Siljansbösridare (Robert Dhalén, Joakim Wellert, Calle Ehlis) | 127, 109, 96 and 93 |
16 | 410 cm | Team GrytRolf (Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson) | 110, 109, 99 and 92 |
17 | 404 cm | Pond (Nils Pettersson, Gustav Mattson, Emil Mattson) | 106, 102, 101 and 95 |
18 | 380 cm | Rogström (Thom rogström, Konrad rogström) | 104, 94, 91 and 91 |
19 | 374 cm | Team Knivahills (Daniel Leandersson, Oskar Påls, Morgan Wilhelmsson) | 99, 93, 91 and 91 |
20 | 117 cm | TSL-Fishing (Jonas Nilsson, Lisa Lagerlöf, Jimmy Fredriksson) | 117 |
Biggest fishes
Place | Point | Name | |
1 | 132 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Kalle Matsson |
2 | 127 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Kalle Matsson |
3 | 127 cm | Siljansbösridare (Robert Dhalén, Joakim Wellert, Calle Ehlis) | Robert Dhalén |
4 | 124 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Matthias Heens |
5 | 122 cm | One of the favorite teams (Micke snabel, Andy Lo) | Andy Lo |
6 | 121 cm | Team Makkaraa (Viktor Bergh, Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh) | Viktor Bergh |
7 | 121 cm | Dundee (Johan Lindström, Elis Lindström) | Johan Lindström |
8 | 120 cm | Team Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens) | Anton Johansson |
9 | 120 cm | Larsson å Larssons (Staffan Larsson, Håkan Larsson) | Staffan Larsson |
10 | 119 cm | Team Slumpgäddan (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark) | Theo Bomark |
Statistics
- • Diameter: 106.46 cm.
- • Total: 96.88 meters.
Participant
No | Name | ||
1 | Casper, Jesper, Jonatan | Team Bandits | |
2 | Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Heens | Team Vikapojkarna | |
3 | Anna Wiksten, Kjell Wiksten | Team Slaklina | |
4 | Staffan Larsson, Håkan Larsson | Larsson å Larssons | |
5 | Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölén, Fredrik Lindh | Team360 | |
6 | Viktor Bergh, Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh | Team Makkaraa | |
7 | Daniel Leandersson, Oskar Påls, Morgan Wilhelmsson | Team Knivahills | |
8 | Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark | Team Slumpgäddan | |
9 | Johan Lindström, Elis Lindström | Dundee | |
10 | Finn Mattias Eriksson, Mats Sjöström, Charlie Sjöström | Teamblank2021 | |
11 | Robert Dhalén, Joakim Wellert, Calle Ehlis | Siljansbösriddare | |
12 | Jesper Andersen, Micke Hesselgren | Team Lårviken | |
13 | Niklas Homnér, Yasmina Marinovic, Jimmy Asklund | Team Renegade | |
14 | Simon vikander, Eddie vikander | Vikander fishing 2 | |
15 | Anders Vikander, Isac vikander | Vikander fishing | |
16 | Jonas Nilsson, Lisa Lagerlöf, Jimmy Fredriksson | TSL-Fishing | |
17 | Adrian Thorin, Ville Svärd, Dan Forslund | Team ThorreBaits/DF Lures | |
18 | Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson | Team GrytRolf | |
19 | Natali Sundkvist, Pekka Ögren | Pikequeen fishing | |
20 | Nils Pettersson, Gustav Mattson, Emil Mattson | Pond | |
21 | Micke snabel, Andy Lo | Ett av favoritlagen | |
22 | Thom rogström, Konrad rogström | Rogström | |
23 | Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hård, Fredrik dahlström | Ofc crew | |
24 | Joacim Överby, Roxanna De Freitas, Peter Österberg | Team Överby Fishing | |
25 | Martin Nesterud, Felix Sjöstrand, Sebastian Ålander | Team Crankbrothers | |
26 | Ingemar fjällborg, Lasse fjällborg | Team Kiruna |