The Vänner Big Three Trolling Cup III
Live results
Place | Point | Name | Partial results |
1 | 256 cm | Team Aqva (Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, No name) | 95 (Salmon), 85 (Trout) and 76 (Goes) |
2 | 242 cm | Rio de la Grästorp (Fredda, Rio-Kurtan, Signe K, No name) | 88 (Salmon), 83 (Trout) and 71 (Goes) |
3 | 242 cm | Rapala/Okuma (Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren) | 87 (Trout), 83 (Salmon) and 72 (Goes) |
4 | 241 cm | Hurricane Trolling (Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name) | 86 (Salmon), 83 (Trout) and 72 (Goes) |
5 | 234 cm | Team Åsfeldt (Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt) | 80 (Goes), 80 (Trout) and 74 (Salmon) |
6 | 231 cm | Salmon Flax/90 (Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name) | 86 (Trout), 82 (Salmon) and 63 (Goes) |
7 | 228 cm | THE MINKEN (Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager) | 88 (Trout), 71 (Goes) and 69 (Salmon) |
8 | 218 cm | JJ Strike (Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name) | 79 (Goes), 74 (Trout) and 65 (Salmon) |
9 | 175 cm | Team Nybba (Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg) | 91 (Trout) and 84 (Salmon) |
10 | 158 cm | Team Mellbyplugg (Crille, Ted Danielsson, Big Brother, Little Sister) | 80 (Trout) and 78 (Salmon) |
11 | 157 cm | Banjo (Rade, No name) | 85 (Trout) and 72 (Goes) |
12 | 153 cm | Dakke (Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name) | 80 (Salmon) and 73 (Trout) |
13 | 153 cm | Banjo2.0 (Daniel banjac, No name) | 78 (Goes) and 75 (Salmon) |
14 | 152 cm | Spec (Hans Andersson, Roger, No name) | 83 (Trout) and 69 (Goes) |
15 | 144 cm | Toby (Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Gast Gastsson) | 77 (Goes) and 67 (Trout) |
16 | 142 cm | The apples (Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, No name) | 79 (Goes) and 63 (Trout) |
17 | 84 cm | Team Greenhorn (Robin Wolf, Patrik Magnestam, Jonathan Magnusson) | 84 (Trout) |
18 | 77 cm | The Cracking Witch (Mikael Lidmer, Andreas Lidmer) | 77 (Trout) |
19 | 77 cm | Pike buns (Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson) | 77 (Trout) |
20 | 77 cm | Team Electric Lish Hookers (Pontus Hellsjö, Hampus Ring, Johan Andersson) | 77 (Goes) |
21 | 76 cm | Team Seger (Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger) | 76 (Goes) |
22 | 72 cm | Jägers (Peder Lundgren, Rickard Karlsson, No name) | 72 (Trout) |
23 | 68 cm | Rocco (Andreas Hagström, Freja Hagström, Karoline Harling, No name) | 68 (Goes) |
24 | 68 cm | Team Skaven (Ingemar, Arvid, Go guy, Annika) | 68 (Trout) |
Biggest fishes
Place | Point | Name | |
1 | 95 cm | Team Aqva (Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, No name) | Oskar Svensson |
2 | 91 cm | Team Nybba (Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg) | Johan Nyberg |
3 | 88 cm | Rio de la Grästorp (Fredda, Rio-Kurtan, Signe K, No name) | The Rio Kurta |
4 | 88 cm | THE MINKEN (Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager) | Tomas Lager |
5 | 87 cm | Rapala/Okuma (Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren) | Olle Eriksson |
6 | 86 cm | Hurricane Trolling (Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name) | Hasse Dilen |
7 | 86 cm | Salmon Flax/90 (Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name) | Stefan Nilsson |
8 | 85 cm | Team Aqva (Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, No name) | Oskar Svensson |
9 | 85 cm | Banjo (Rade, No name) | Row |
10 | 84 cm | Team Nybba (Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg) | Johan Nyberg |
Statistics
- • Diameter: 77.60 cm.
- • Total: 37.25 meters.
Participant
No | Name | ||
1 | Hans Andersson, Roger, No name | Spec | |
2 | Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No name | Team JL | |
3 | Fredrik Ahlstrand, Arvid Ahlstrand, No name | Ahlis | |
4 | Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Gast Gastsson | Toby | |
5 | Fredda, Rio-Kurtan, Signe K, No name | Rio de la Grästorp | |
6 | Andreas Hagström, Freja Hagström, Karoline Harling, No name | Rocco | |
7 | Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, No name | Äpplena | |
8 | Rade, No name | Banjo | |
9 | Daniel banjac, No name | Banjo2.0 | |
10 | Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name | Hurricane Trolling | |
11 | Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name | Dakke | |
12 | Crille, Ted Danielsson, Storebror, Lillasyster | Team Mellbyplugg | |
13 | Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager | MINKEN | |
14 | Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt | Team Åsfeldt | |
15 | Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name | Laxflax/90 | |
16 | Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name | Team Aqva | |
17 | Mikael Lidmer, Andreas Lidmer | Knäckehäxan | |
18 | Niklas, Andreas, Ken1 | Slasklag1 | |
19 | Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren | Rapala/Okuma | |
20 | Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson | Gäddbullar | |
21 | Ingemar, Arvid, Go gubbe, Annika | Team Skaven | |
22 | Pontus Hellsjö, Hampus Ring, Johan Andersson | Team Electric Lish Hookers | |
23 | Henrik Eklund, Desirée Björkman, No name | Kill 'em all | |
24 | Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name | JJ Strike | |
25 | Peder lundgren, Rickard karlsson, No name | Jägers | |
26 | Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg | Team Nybba | |
27 | Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger | Team Seger | |
28 | Robin Wolf, Patrik Magnestam, Jonathan Magnusson | Team Greenhorn | |
29 | Dan Andersson | Team Årnäs |