Pike fight Gävle/Dala Autumn pike 2021
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
87 points Martin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Elias Svedjeholm (Team Waterproof)
👤 Martin Axelsson 83 points Michael Fors, Viktor Vestberg, Mikael Åkerberg (Team Vassrugg)
👤 Viktor Vestberg 80 points Jocke Hedlund, calle kvist, Mathiaz brink (Team Nickel/Ulm)
👤 Jocke Hedlund 96 points Klas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Daniel Eliasson (Team Frugan)
👤 Eric Lundqvist 84 points Jan Eklund Robin Gustafsson Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
91 points Johan Löfström, Melvin Löfström (Team Löfström)
👤 Melvin Löfström 95 points Fredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Philip Johansson 89 points Anel Dedovic, Gregor Bergquist, Albert Fejza (Team Lirka)
👤 Gregor Bergquist 100 points Micke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (Hj Baits)
83 points Andreas Hedström, Henrik Brodin, Linus Roth (Team Hal)
👤 Andreas Hedstrom 82 points Dennis Berglund Erik Rehn Jon Persson (Team Esoxhunters)
82 points Dennis Berglund Erik Rehn Jon Persson (Team Esoxhunters)
94 points Micke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (Hj Baits)
91 points Anders Sällstedt, Björn Norell, Kristian Dahlander (Team Spökfiskarna)
👤 Christian Dahlander 88 points Johan Karlsson Linus Holmblad (Team Fip)
80 points Andreas Hedström, Henrik Brodin, Linus Roth (Team Hal)
👤 Andreas Hedstrom 88 points Joakim Sjöberg, Mårten Wester (Team Ruffanglers)
👤 Marten Wester 100 points Martin Nordström, Rasmus Eklöf, Axel Eklöf (Team Skapligt)
👤 Axel Eklöf 84 points Johan Karlsson Linus Holmblad (Team Fip)
93 points Mark Pastuhoff, John Arvidsson, Johan Helén (Team Ankartroll)
👤 Johan Helen 90 points Klas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Daniel Eliasson (Team Frugan)
👤 Class Nelin 87 points Fredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Philip Johansson 91 points Johan Karlsson Linus Holmblad (Team Fip)
98 points Andreas Frans, Daniel Frans (Team Frans)
👤 Andreas Frans 80 points Johan Löfström, Melvin Löfström (Team Löfström)
👤 Melvin Löfström 85 points Tor Govasli, Rickard Pettersson, Mathias Valtonen (Team Blue)
👤 Tor Govasli 83 points Klas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Daniel Eliasson (Team Frugan)
👤 Daniel Eliasson 81 points Lars Albinsson, Simon Boklund, Pelle Saxe (Team Fyffes)
👤 Lars Albinsson 92 points Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning, Nils Wallin (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Daniel field 82 points Johannes kaunisto, Marcus Wengrud (Wk Fishing)
👤 Johannes kaunisto 86 points Johan Löfström, Melvin Löfström (Team Löfström)
👤 Johan Löfström 98 points Micke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (Hj Baits)
92 points Jesper Djärv, Marcus Reyier, Adam Reyier (Team Superblankarna)
👤 Marcus Reyier 92 points Fredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Fredrik Hellman 93 points Johan Löfström, Melvin Löfström (Team Löfström)
👤 Johan Löfström 88 points Jan Eklund Robin Gustafsson Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
87 points Jonathan Nellfors, Per Stenberg, Andreas Perden (Team Storm)
👤 Jonathan Nellfors 89 points Martin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Elias Svedjeholm (Team Waterproof)
👤 Tobias Larsson 92 points Martin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Elias Svedjeholm (Team Waterproof)
👤 Elias Svedjeholm 100 points Martin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Elias Svedjeholm (Team Waterproof)
👤 Elias Svedjeholm 87 points Jonas Lönnbark, David Wahlborg (Betrayed In The Bay)
👤 Jonas Lönnbark 87 points Micke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (Hj Baits)
100 points Joacim Grundström, Tim Björkman, Willy Björkman (Farm fishing)
👤 Willy Björkman 99 points Micke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (Hj Baits)
81 points Fredrik Hedin, Anton Linnteg (Team Masjävlar)
👤 Anton Linnteg 117 points Mark Pastuhoff, John Arvidsson, Johan Helén (Team Ankartroll)
👤 Johan Helen 81 points Tommy Eriksson, Stefan Eriksson (Team Eriksson)
👤 Stefan Eriksson 84 points Robin Hagström, Simon Jäderholm (Team Träsko)
👤 Simon Jäderholm 93 points Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning, Nils Wallin (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Nils Wallin 101 points Micke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (Hj Baits)
89 points Fredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Fredrik Sundkvist 83 points Klas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Daniel Eliasson (Team Frugan)
👤 Eric Lundqvist 93 points Fredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Philip Johansson 85 points Fredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Fredrik Hellman 82 points Jan Eklund Robin Gustafsson Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
90 points Klas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Daniel Eliasson (Team Frugan)
👤 Daniel Eliasson 93 points Dennis Berglund Erik Rehn Jon Persson (Team Esoxhunters)
102 points Fredrik Gesar, Max Bäck, Mattias Storgärds (Team Vevstopp)
👤 Max Beck 89 points Joakim Sjöberg, Mårten Wester (Team Ruffanglers)
👤 Joakim Sjöberg 85 points Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning, Nils Wallin (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Gustaf Gröning 83 points Andreas Norgren Peter Nyström (Team Älgläpp)
89 points Martin Nordström, Rasmus Eklöf, Axel Eklöf (Team Skapligt)
👤 Axel Eklöf 100 points Jocke Hedlund, calle kvist, Mathiaz brink (Team Nickel/Ulm)
👤 calle kvist 92 points Anders Sällstedt, Björn Norell, Kristian Dahlander (Team Spökfiskarna)
👤 Björn Norell 97 points Tobias Engqvist, Fredrik Andersson, Rickard Hedlund (Team Fiskmas)
👤 Fredrik Andersson