08 PERCH DM Stockholm
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
34 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Jens Borjesson 36 points Lauras Antanavicius, Justinas Navickas, Egidijus Eitvydas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Justinas Navickas 32 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 Erik Blomkvist 42 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Anssi Lehtevä 33 points Isabelle Wassberger, Andreas Bergström (Team Urkass)
👤 Andreas Bergström 26 points Lukas Rauvala, Calle Winnberg, Mikael Kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Calle Winnberg 32 points Johan Skattberg, Axel Ehrling, Alexander Fischhaber (Keepin)
👤 Alexander Fischhaber 30 points Johan Skattberg, Axel Ehrling, Alexander Fischhaber (Keepin)
👤 Axel Ehrling 28 points Färingsö Anglers Fredrik Lindberg; Rikard skoglund (Färingsö Anglers)
30 points Fredrik Näslund, Joakim Persson, Daniel Isaksson (Predatorteamsthlmekerö)
👤 Daniel Isaksson 31 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Martin Spiek 40 points Lauras Antanavicius, Justinas Navickas, Egidijus Eitvydas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Egidijus Eitvydas 28 points Johan Skattberg, Axel Ehrling, Alexander Fischhaber (Keepin)
👤 Alexander Fischhaber 28 points Curt Avasjö, Johan Funk (Cj-Eagle)
👤 Curt Avasjö 26 points Johan Skattberg, Axel Ehrling, Alexander Fischhaber (Keepin)
👤 Axel Ehrling 26 points Thomas Sandh, Isak Hampel Klang, Björn Uvebrant (Pikeaboo)
👤 Björn Uvebrant 33 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Martin Spiek 28 points Stefan Björkman, Fredde Björkman (Team Påtår)
👤 Stefan Björkman 27 points Stefan Björkman, Fredde Björkman (Team Påtår)
👤 Fred Björkman 33 points Stefan Björkman, Fredde Björkman (Team Påtår)
👤 Fred Björkman 31 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Jens Borjesson 34 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström 29 points Johan Skattberg, Axel Ehrling, Alexander Fischhaber (Keepin)
👤 Alexander Fischhaber 28 points Lauras Antanavicius, Justinas Navickas, Egidijus Eitvydas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Egidijus Eitvydas 31 points Stefan Björkman, Fredde Björkman (Team Påtår)
👤 Stefan Björkman 40 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Matthias Larsson 29 points Johan Skattberg, Axel Ehrling, Alexander Fischhaber (Keepin)
👤 Axel Ehrling 33 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Anssi Lehtevä 33 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Jens Borjesson 27 points Färingsö Anglers Fredrik Lindberg; Rikard skoglund (Färingsö Anglers)
27 points Pelle Allerhed, Janne Nilsson, Jari Saarinen (Team Oakislanders)
👤 Jari Saarinen 28 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Eric Gencer 26 points Färingsö Anglers Fredrik Lindberg; Rikard skoglund (Färingsö Anglers)
25 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Martin Spiek 31 points Lauras Antanavicius, Justinas Navickas, Egidijus Eitvydas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Justinas Navickas 28 points Paul Wieranga, Simon Berg, Vincent Malmberg (Team Sportfiskarna)
👤 Paul Wieranga 27 points Lukas Rauvala, Calle Winnberg, Mikael Kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Lukas Rauvala 42 points Lauras Antanavicius, Justinas Navickas, Egidijus Eitvydas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Justinas Navickas 37 points Lauras Antanavicius, Justinas Navickas, Egidijus Eitvydas (Team Pro Jig)
👤 Laura's Antanavicius 31 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 Erik Blomkvist 29 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 Erik Blomkvist 36 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 Mikael Åhlstedt 34 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 William Arsenijevic 31 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 Mikael Åhlstedt 35 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 William Arsenijevic 26 points Stefan Björkman, Fredde Björkman (Team Påtår)
👤 Stefan Björkman 26 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 Erik Blomkvist 40 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Matthias Larsson 33 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 Erik Blomkvist 30 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Matthias Larsson 29 points Stefan Falk, Peter Tarvainen, Robin Zetterström (Team SPR)
👤 Stefan Falk 26 points Mikael åhlstedt, William arsenijevic, Erik Blomkvist (Team Tusenbröder)
👤 William Arsenijevic 32 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Daniel Sundin 37 points Stefan Falk, Peter Tarvainen, Robin Zetterström (Team SPR)
👤 Stefan Falk 32 points Leon Arffman, Niklas "nixe" Nordström (Team Northbite)
👤 Leon Arffman 30 points Pelle Allerhed, Janne Nilsson, Jari Saarinen (Team Oakislanders)
👤 Jari Saarinen 29 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Eric Gencer 30 points Stefan Falk, Peter Tarvainen, Robin Zetterström (Team SPR)
👤 Stefan Falk 41 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Robin Hall 34 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Anssi Lehtevä 35 points Pelle Allerhed, Janne Nilsson, Jari Saarinen (Team Oakislanders)
👤 Jari Saarinen 28 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Matthias Larsson 32 points Dennis Lindroth, Rickard Johnsson, Magnus Sundin (Team Drm)
👤 Richard Johnson 29 points Stefan Falk, Peter Tarvainen, Robin Zetterström (Team SPR)
👤 Peter Tarvainen 25 points Lukas Rauvala, Calle Winnberg, Mikael Kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Lukas Rauvala 30 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström 32 points Stefan Falk, Peter Tarvainen, Robin Zetterström (Team SPR)
👤 Robin Zetterstrom 26 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Max Lönnqvist (Knickedicks)
👤 Max Lönnqvist 29 points Lukas Rauvala, Calle Winnberg, Mikael Kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Calle Winnberg 27 points Anders Ehn, Magnus Wiskås, Mikael Karlsson (Team Mpa)
👤 Anders Ehn 35 points Eric Gencer, Martin Spiik, Jens Börjesson (Team Jem)
👤 Martin Spiek 25 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Matthias Larsson 29 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Anssi Lehtevä 30 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Anssi Lehtevä 36 points Stefan Björkman, Fredde Björkman (Team Påtår)
👤 Fred Björkman 34 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Robin Hall 38 points Anssi Lehtevä, Robin Hall, Jan Bergström (Zero Eight Perches)
👤 Jan Bergström 28 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Daniel Sundin 31 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Max Lönnqvist (Knickedicks)
👤 Max Lönnqvist 27 points Isabelle Wassberger, Andreas Bergström (Team Urkass)
👤 Isabelle Wassberger 27 points Stefan Falk, Peter Tarvainen, Robin Zetterström (Team SPR)
👤 Stefan Falk 25 points Färingsö Anglers Fredrik Lindberg; Rikard skoglund (Färingsö Anglers)
27 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Max Lönnqvist (Knickedicks)
👤 Kim Diop 25 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Max Lönnqvist (Knickedicks)
👤 Kim Diop 29 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Max Lönnqvist (Knickedicks)
👤 Kim Diop 27 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Max Lönnqvist (Knickedicks)
👤 Kim Diop 28 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Daniel Sundin 40 points Fredrik Modigh, Mattias Larsson, Daniel Sundin (Team 08City)
👤 Fredrik Modigh 28 points Dennis Lindroth, Rickard Johnsson, Magnus Sundin (Team Drm)
👤 Richard Johnson