Siljan Perch Championship 2021
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
39 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter 37 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Andreas Johannesson 38 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Andreas Wadh 37 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Dan Tomt 30 points Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund 35 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Andreas Johannesson 41 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 David Holmberg 37 points Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund 31 points Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund 34 points Johan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christopher Aho 40 points Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hard, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Kristoffer hard 42 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Teddy Söderlund 35 points Linus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Jonathan Enmalm 30 points Linus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Linus Axelsson 39 points Linus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Jonathan Enmalm 39 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Tobias Flat 36 points Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Gabriella Söderlund 40 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 David Holmberg 27 points Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Susan Stolt 36 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 David Holmberg 37 points Morgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fishing Center)
👤 Kristoffer Paulsson 38 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Albin Thomsen 36 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 David Holmberg 45 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Albin Thomsen 44 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Teddy Söderlund 29 points Mikael Karlsson, Niklas Karlsson, Olle Nygren (Team Westfield)
👤 Mikael Karlsson 26 points Per Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
30 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström 32 points Morgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fishing Center)
👤 Kristoffer Paulsson 37 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 36 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 44 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 31 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström 37 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 27 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin 34 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Albin Thomsen 31 points Jon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Marcus Sterner 31 points Morgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fishing Center)
👤 Morgan Frid 32 points Morgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fishing Center)
👤 Morgan Frid 31 points Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Miner)
👤 Per Bellskog 30 points Linus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Linus Axelsson 33 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 26 points Per-Erik Syversen, Per Syversen, Fredrik Karlsson (Confused Fishermen)
👤 Per-Erik Syversen 43 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 28 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Roger Wallerstrom 33 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Teddy Söderlund 27 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström 30 points Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Miner)
👤 Jens Bellskog 42 points Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hard, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Kristoffer hard 29 points Linus Axelsson, Marcus Persson, Jonathan Enmalm (Team OFC Pro Staff)
👤 Marcus Persson 36 points Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hard, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Fredrik Dahlström. 38 points Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hard, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Johan Stenberg 45 points Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hard, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Johan Stenberg 36 points Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hard, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Fredrik Dahlström. 41 points Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Miner)
👤 Stefan Hellkvist 38 points Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer hard, Fredrik Dahlström. (Happy Hookers)
👤 Kristoffer hard 28 points Jon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Max Persson 37 points Johan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Johan Matsuhashi 25 points Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Miner)
👤 Jens Bellskog 29 points Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Miner)
👤 Jens Bellskog 29 points Per Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
35 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Andreas Wadh 28 points Mikael Karlsson, Niklas Karlsson, Olle Nygren (Team Westfield)
👤 Niklas Karlsson 25 points Mikael Karlsson, Niklas Karlsson, Olle Nygren (Team Westfield)
👤 Niklas Karlsson 33 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Anders Nyström 34 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 27 points Per Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
28 points Jon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson 31 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Albin Thomsen 32 points Amir Hosseini, Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini 37 points Amir Hosseini, Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini 36 points Amir Hosseini, Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Christopher Eklund 38 points Amir Hosseini, Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini 28 points Jon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson 30 points Per Ryttar. Emir Huzejrovic (Team Buster)
33 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Teddy Söderlund 39 points Amir Hosseini, Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Christopher Eklund 28 points Joakim Hane, Joakim ohlsson, Johan Eriksson (Team Skrytspärr)
👤 Joakim Ohlsson 33 points Morgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fishing Center)
👤 Thomas Paulsson 32 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin 25 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin 34 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter 45 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 31 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 33 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Teddy Söderlund 35 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Albin Thomsen 42 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter 32 points Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Miner)
👤 Jens Bellskog 26 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter 31 points Jon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson 32 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 29 points Amir Hosseini, Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Christopher Eklund 33 points Johan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christopher Aho 25 points Amir Hosseini, Christopher Eklund (Team Ppz/Fox Rage)
👤 Amir Hosseini 33 points Joakim Hane, Joakim ohlsson, Johan Eriksson (Team Skrytspärr)
👤 Joakim Hane 32 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 31 points Johan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christopher Aho 31 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Victor Lindroth 26 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Roger Wallerstrom 25 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin 35 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Teddy Söderlund 41 points Johan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Christopher Aho 34 points Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Susan Stolt 27 points Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Gabriella Söderlund (Team Champs Of Logging)
👤 Christopher Stolt 26 points Per Bellskog, Jens Bellskog, Stefan Hellkvist (Miner)
👤 Per Bellskog 29 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 David Holmberg 28 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 33 points Andreas Wadh, Fredrik Björklund, Victor Lindroth (Team Långpass)
👤 Fredrik Björklund 27 points Johan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Daniel Krång 33 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter 35 points Johan Matsuhashi, Christoffer Aho, Daniel Krång (Team Knätafs)
👤 Daniel Krång 28 points Albin Thomsen, Teddy Söderlund, David Holmberg (Team Casting)
👤 Teddy Söderlund 30 points Jon Persson, Max Persson, Marcus Sterner (Cwc Fishing Team)
👤 Jon Persson 34 points Morgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fishing Center)
👤 Thomas Paulsson 33 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 32 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Tobias Flat 34 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 30 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Anders Nyström 32 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter 39 points Morgan Frid, Kristoffer Paulsson, Thomas Paulsson (Team Orsa Fishing Center)
👤 Thomas Paulsson 45 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 26 points Anders Nyström, Christoffer Flat, Tobias Flat (Team Crab Jaw)
👤 Christopher Flat 33 points Andreas Johannesson, Bjarne Munter, Dan Tomt (Team SMF)
👤 Bjarne Munter