The Big Three Trolling Cup!
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
Trout 63 points Christer Johansson (Mellby Plugg)
Trout 65 points Fredrik Ahlstrand, Mia Ahlstrand, Moa Ahlstrand, Arvid Ahlstrand (Team Ahlis)
👤 Arvid Ahlstrand Salmon 74 points Christian Lindstedt, Markus Claesson, no name (Harry Plotter)
👤 Christian Lindstedt Trout 80 points Adam Seger, Karl Seger, Morgan Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Morgan Victory Salmon 83 points Jonas Johansson, Rickard Karlsson, David Andersson, No Name (Team Jägers)
👤 Richard Karlsson Salmon 83 points Fredrik Ahlstrand, Mia Ahlstrand, Moa Ahlstrand, Arvid Ahlstrand (Team Ahlis)
👤 Fredrik Ahlstrand Trout 78 points Jan Fredriksson, Tomas Fredriksson (Team Dedu)
👤 Tomas Fredriksson Trout 63 points Ingemar Pettersson, Annika Pettersson, Go old man (Skaven)
👤 Ingemar Pettersson Salmon 71 points Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson Trout 78 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, Simon Appelgren, Jesper Appelgren, no name (Tincaäpplen)
👤 Viktor Appelgren Salmon 83 points Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson, Paulina Kvist. Signe Kvist, no name (Rio De La Grästorp)
👤 Kurt Andersson Trout 70 points Lars Sahlin, Åke Sahlin, No name (Team Sahlin)
👤 Lars Sahlin Trout 83 points Niklas Jansson, Andreas Nilsson (Slask team 1)
👤 Andreas Nilsson Trout 75 points Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson Salmon 82 points Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 No name Trout 66 points Anders Broo, Björn Lindgren, Göte Ståhlberg (Broolin)
👤 Anders Broo Salmon 65 points Jonas Johansson, Rickard Karlsson, David Andersson, No Name (Team Jägers)
👤 No Name Salmon 69 points Kenneth Larsson, Christer Apelqvist, Robban Bändy Karlsson (Pop)
👤 Kenneth Larsson Salmon 72 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, no name (Laxflax)
👤 Stefan Nilsson Trout 81 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, no name (Laxflax)
👤 Stefan Nilsson Salmon 83 points Anders Broo, Björn Lindgren, Göte Ståhlberg (Broolin)
👤 Anders Broo Salmon 69 points Anders Broo, Björn Lindgren, Göte Ståhlberg (Broolin)
👤 Anders Broo Salmon 81 points Rade banjac Daniel banjac (Banjo)
Salmon 69 points Rade banjac Daniel banjac (Banjo)
Trout 72 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jimmy Lundstedt Salmon 85 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 Andreas Hagström Trout 83 points Henrik Lindgren. Olle Eriksson (Rapalapro guide Henrik)
Salmon 73 points Jan Fredriksson, Tomas Fredriksson (Team Dedu)
👤 Jan Fredriksson Trout 66 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jimmy Lundstedt Salmon 64 points Rade banjac Daniel banjac (Banjo)
Salmon 81 points Rickard, Christian, Michael (Nylander)
👤 michael Salmon 70 points Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson, Paulina Kvist. Signe Kvist, no name (Rio De La Grästorp)
👤 no name Trout 89 points Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson, Paulina Kvist. Signe Kvist, no name (Rio De La Grästorp)
👤 Kurt Andersson Salmon 78 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 Andreas Hagström Trout 90 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 No Name Salmon 71 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 No Name Salmon 90 points Jimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren, No name (Team Daiwa)
👤 Ulf Edgren Trout 77 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Matthias Olsson Trout 75 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Matthias Olsson Trout 70 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Matthias Olsson Trout 86 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 Johan Svensson Trout 68 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 No Name Trout 66 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Matthias Olsson Salmon 69 points Jan Fredriksson, Tomas Fredriksson (Team Dedu)
👤 Jan Fredriksson Trout 88 points Johannes Blücher, Markus Josefsson, Katrin Blücher, No name (Team Blücher/Josefsson)
👤 No name Trout 74 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, no name (Laxflax)
👤 Hans Fridh Trout 85 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 Andreas Hagström Trout 88 points Jimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren, No name (Team Daiwa)
👤 Jimmy Olsson Trout 75 points Niklas Jansson, Andreas Nilsson (Slask team 1)
👤 Andreas Nilsson Trout 67 points Niklas Jansson, Andreas Nilsson (Slask team 1)
👤 Niklas Jansson Trout 87 points Hans Andersson, no name (Team Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson Trout 65 points Hans Andersson, no name (Team Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson Trout 70 points Jan Fredriksson, Tomas Fredriksson (Team Dedu)
👤 Tomas Fredriksson Pike-perch 60 points Hans Andersson, no name (Team Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson Trout 87 points Sune Johansson, Mikael Johansson (Team Pacemaker)
👤 Sune Johansson Pike-perch 65 points Johan Andersson, Alen Bilic, (Andersson Fishing)
👤 Alen Bilic Pike-perch 71 points Emil Engvall, Petra Gustafsson, Wilmer Gustafsson (Team Ballerina)
👤 Emil Engvall Pike-perch 64 points Johan Andersson, Alen Bilic, (Andersson Fishing)
👤 Johan Andersson Pike-perch 76 points Rade banjac Daniel banjac (Banjo)
Pike-perch 80 points Rickard, Christian, Michael (Nylander)
👤 Richard Pike-perch 69 points Lars Sahlin, Åke Sahlin, No name (Team Sahlin)
👤 Lars Sahlin Pike-perch 62 points Lars Sahlin, Åke Sahlin, No name (Team Sahlin)
👤 Lars Sahlin Pike-perch 53 points Lars Sahlin, Åke Sahlin, No name (Team Sahlin)
👤 Lars Sahlin Trout 70 points Jonas Johansson, Rickard Karlsson, David Andersson, No Name (Team Jägers)
👤 Jonas Johansson Pike-perch 63 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, no name (Laxflax)
👤 Stefan Nilsson Pike-perch 79 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jimmy Lundstedt Pike-perch 57 points Sune Johansson, Mikael Johansson (Team Pacemaker)
👤 Sune Johansson Pike-perch 81 points Henrik Lindgren. Olle Eriksson (Rapalapro guide Henrik)
Pike-perch 69 points Joakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team JS)
👤 Joakim Sahlberg Pike-perch 71 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jörgen Lundstedt Pike-perch 66 points Fredrik Ahlstrand, Mia Ahlstrand, Moa Ahlstrand, Arvid Ahlstrand (Team Ahlis)
👤 Arvid Ahlstrand Pike-perch 67 points Rickard, Christian, Michael (Nylander)
👤 Richard Pike-perch 79 points Hampus Ring, Pontus Hellsjö (Hapo Fishing)
👤 Hampus Ring Pike-perch 76 points Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson, Paulina Kvist. Signe Kvist, no name (Rio De La Grästorp)
👤 Kurt Andersson Pike-perch 69 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jimmy Lundstedt Pike-perch 68 points Patrik Lundgren, Helena Leibel, No name (Team Labels)
👤 No name Pike-perch 60 points Rickard, Christian, Michael (Nylander)
👤 Richard Pike-perch 68 points Christer Johansson (Mellby Plugg)
Pike-perch 74 points Ingemar Pettersson, Annika Pettersson, Go old man (Skaven)
👤 Ingemar Pettersson Pike-perch 77 points Henrik Lindgren. Olle Eriksson (Rapalapro guide Henrik)
Pike-perch 67 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jörgen Lundstedt Pike-perch 64 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jimmy Lundstedt Trout 67 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, no name (Laxflax)
👤 Stefan Nilsson Pike-perch 57 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, no name (Laxflax)
👤 Stefan Nilsson Pike-perch 58 points Jan Fredriksson, Tomas Fredriksson (Team Dedu)
👤 Jan Fredriksson Pike-perch 74 points Johannes Blücher, Markus Josefsson, Katrin Blücher, No name (Team Blücher/Josefsson)
👤 Johannes Blücher Pike-perch 67 points Johannes Blücher, Markus Josefsson, Katrin Blücher, No name (Team Blücher/Josefsson)
👤 Johannes Blücher Pike-perch 71 points Kenneth Larsson, Christer Apelqvist, Robban Bändy Karlsson (Pop)
👤 Kenneth Larsson Pike-perch 67 points Kenneth Larsson, Christer Apelqvist, Robban Bändy Karlsson (Pop)
👤 Kenneth Larsson Pike-perch 63 points Hampus Ring, Pontus Hellsjö (Hapo Fishing)
👤 Hampus Ring Pike-perch 76 points Jimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren, No name (Team Daiwa)
👤 No name Trout 76 points Henrik Lindgren. Olle Eriksson (Rapalapro guide Henrik)
Trout 83 points Johannes Blücher, Markus Josefsson, Katrin Blücher, No name (Team Blücher/Josefsson)
👤 No name Trout 65 points Johannes Blücher, Markus Josefsson, Katrin Blücher, No name (Team Blücher/Josefsson)
👤 Katrin Blücher Trout 83 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 Andreas Hagström Pike-perch 60 points Johan Andersson, Alen Bilic, (Andersson Fishing)
👤 Johan Andersson Pike-perch 53 points Johan Andersson, Alen Bilic, (Andersson Fishing)
👤 Johan Andersson Pike-perch 80 points Ulf Dackemark, Thomas Fagerholm, Karl Tranberg, no name (Dackarna)
👤 no name Pike-perch 73 points Thomas Johansson, no name (Team Vänertrolling)
👤 Thomas Johansson Pike-perch 67 points Thomas Johansson, no name (Team Vänertrolling)
👤 Thomas Johansson Trout 70 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, Simon Appelgren, Jesper Appelgren, no name (Tincaäpplen)
👤 Tommy Appelgren Salmon 70 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, Simon Appelgren, Jesper Appelgren, no name (Tincaäpplen)
👤 Viktor Appelgren Trout 72 points Patrik Lundgren, Helena Leibel, No name (Team Labels)
👤 Patrick Lundgren Trout 69 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, Simon Appelgren, Jesper Appelgren, no name (Tincaäpplen)
👤 Tommy Appelgren Trout 83 points Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson, Paulina Kvist. Signe Kvist, no name (Rio De La Grästorp)
👤 Kurt Andersson Pike-perch 75 points Rade banjac Daniel banjac (Banjo)
Pike-perch 75 points Henrik Lindgren. Olle Eriksson (Rapalapro guide Henrik)
Pike-perch 66 points Henrik Lindgren. Olle Eriksson (Rapalapro guide Henrik)
Trout 86 points Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson (Team Gäddbullar)
👤 Lars Johansson Pike-perch 74 points Adam Seger, Karl Seger, Morgan Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Adam Victory Pike-perch 86 points Mattias Olsson, Henrik Messfeldt, No Name (Team Ozza/Messi)
👤 Henrik Messfeldt Salmon 79 points Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson (Team Gäddbullar)
👤 Lars Johansson Trout 77 points Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Salmon 71 points Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Trout 68 points Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Andreas Dilen Pike-perch 74 points Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Pike-perch 71 points Andreas Dilén, Hasse Dilén, No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Pike-perch 81 points Niklas Jansson, Andreas Nilsson (Slask team 1)
👤 Andreas Nilsson Pike-perch 66 points Adam Seger, Karl Seger, Morgan Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Adam Victory Trout 82 points Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson (Team Gäddbullar)
👤 Roger Andersson Salmon 70 points Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson (Team Gäddbullar)
👤 Lars Johansson Trout 84 points Rade banjac Daniel banjac (Banjo)
Pike-perch 82 points Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson Trout 71 points Lars Sahlin, Åke Sahlin, No name (Team Sahlin)
Pike-perch 63 points Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Jakob Uvesten, Tobias Ejdebäck (Team Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson Pike-perch 76 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, Simon Appelgren, Jesper Appelgren, no name (Tincaäpplen)
👤 Tommy Appelgren Pike-perch 89 points Jonas Johansson, Rickard Karlsson, David Andersson, No Name (Team Jägers)
👤 Jonas Johansson Trout 74 points Ulf Dackemark, Thomas Fagerholm, Karl Tranberg, no name (Dackarna)
👤 Ulf Dackemark Pike-perch 76 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 no name Pike-perch 75 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 no name Trout 79 points Adam Seger, Karl Seger, Morgan Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Adam Victory Pike-perch 64 points Anders Broo, Björn Lindgren, Göte Ståhlberg (Broolin)
👤 Anders Broo Trout 74 points Hampus Ring, Pontus Hellsjö (Hapo Fishing)
👤 Hampus Ring Pike-perch 72 points Christian Lindstedt, Markus Claesson, no name (Harry Plotter)
👤 Christian Lindstedt Pike-perch 67 points Christian Lindstedt, Markus Claesson, no name (Harry Plotter)
👤 Christian Lindstedt Salmon 67 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, Simon Appelgren, Jesper Appelgren, no name (Tincaäpplen)
👤 Tommy Appelgren Trout 77 points Andreas Hagström, Johan Svensson, Freja Hagström, no name (Team Beason)
👤 Andreas Hagström Trout 75 points Rickard, Christian, Michael (Nylander)
👤 michael Salmon 68 points Emil Engvall, Petra Gustafsson, Wilmer Gustafsson (Team Ballerina)
👤 Emil Engvall Trout 63 points Johannes Blücher, Markus Josefsson, Katrin Blücher, No name (Team Blücher/Josefsson)
👤 Johannes Blücher Trout 69 points Jonas Johansson, Rickard Karlsson, David Andersson, No Name (Team Jägers)
👤 Richard Karlsson Salmon 70 points Hampus Ring, Pontus Hellsjö (Hapo Fishing)
👤 Pontus Hellsjö Trout 71 points Christian Lindstedt, Markus Claesson, no name (Harry Plotter)
👤 Christian Lindstedt Trout 72 points Johan Andersson, Alen Bilic, (Andersson Fishing)
👤 Johan Andersson Trout 69 points Johan Andersson, Alen Bilic, (Andersson Fishing)
👤 Alen Bilic Trout 72 points Adam Seger, Karl Seger, Morgan Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Adam Victory Trout 64 points Adam Seger, Karl Seger, Morgan Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Adam Victory Salmon 84 points Henrik Lindgren. Olle Eriksson (Rapalapro guide Henrik)
Salmon 93 points Johannes Blücher, Markus Josefsson, Katrin Blücher, No name (Team Blücher/Josefsson)
👤 Katrin Blücher Salmon 75 points Ulf Dackemark, Thomas Fagerholm, Karl Tranberg, no name (Dackarna)
👤 Ulf Dackemark Trout 64 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, Simon Appelgren, Jesper Appelgren, no name (Tincaäpplen)
👤 Simon Appelgren Salmon 68 points Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson, Paulina Kvist. Signe Kvist, no name (Rio De La Grästorp)
👤 Kurt Andersson Trout 68 points Fredrik Andersson, Kurt Andersson, Paulina Kvist. Signe Kvist, no name (Rio De La Grästorp)
👤 Kurt Andersson Trout 66 points Per-Åke Eriksson, Jonas Ericsson (Team Permed)
👤 Per-Åke Eriksson Trout 78 points Kenneth Larsson, Christer Apelqvist, Robban Bändy Karlsson (Pop)
👤 Kenneth Larsson Trout 67 points Kenneth Larsson, Christer Apelqvist, Robban Bändy Karlsson (Pop)
👤 Kenneth Larsson Trout 65 points Christian Lindstedt, Markus Claesson, no name (Harry Plotter)
👤 Christian Lindstedt Trout 77 points Emil Engvall, Petra Gustafsson, Wilmer Gustafsson (Team Ballerina)
👤 Emil Engvall Salmon 90 points Adam Seger, Karl Seger, Morgan Seger (Segersfiske.se)
👤 Morgan Victory Trout 85 points Jimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren, No name (Team Daiwa)
👤 No name Salmon 85 points Jimmy Olsson, Ulf Edgren, No name (Team Daiwa)
👤 Jimmy Olsson Trout 71 points Joakim Sahlberg, David Skoglund (Team JS)
👤 Joakim Sahlberg Salmon 66 points Christian Lindstedt, Markus Claesson, no name (Harry Plotter)
👤 Christian Lindstedt Salmon 91 points Niklas Jansson, Andreas Nilsson (Slask team 1)
👤 Andreas Nilsson Salmon 71 points Patrik Lundgren, Helena Leibel, No name (Team Labels)
👤 Patrick Lundgren Salmon 85 points Jimmy Lundstedt, Jörgen Lundstedt, No Name (Team Jl)
👤 Jörgen Lundstedt