SPT Sub-competition 1 Bottom
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
35 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson 26 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East 39 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren 30 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund 32 points Gregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic 25 points Adam Danielsson, Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson 36 points Olle Jansson Hugo Hilmersson Johan Ranström (Three Gringos)
39 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali 31 points André petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 Martin Thornberg 28 points Jan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren 28 points Adam Danielsson, Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson 27 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Robert Klarstrom 28 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson 30 points Felix Frey Fredrik Renz Emil Randemo (Team RAILBLAZA/RENZSTEIN)
26 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 32 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 33 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren 25 points Adam Danielsson, Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson 35 points Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom 25 points André petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 André Petersson 28 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Anna Edwertz 31 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson 26 points Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Kaj Sjöberg 25 points Felix Frey Fredrik Renz Emil Randemo (Team RAILBLAZA/RENZSTEIN)
25 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Austin Johnson 33 points Armin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic 25 points Tim Vinneberg, Johan Asplund, Jonnie Sandberg (Team Seasick)
👤 Tim Winneberg 25 points Jan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren 25 points Christian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 28 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund 32 points Jan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren 28 points Niclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola Edsborn (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson 36 points Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn 31 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling 33 points Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn 35 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias 26 points Christian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 30 points Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Kaj Sjöberg 30 points Christian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 29 points Christian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 32 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stephen 27 points Niclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola Edsborn (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson 31 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin 26 points Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Tobias Lundberg 26 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling 30 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson 34 points Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Tobias Lundberg 26 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East 27 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East 31 points André petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 Nichla's croft 35 points Tim Vinneberg, Johan Asplund, Jonnie Sandberg (Team Seasick)
👤 Jonnie Sandberg 29 points Niklas kark, William kark, Edvin kark (Team Fish & Chips)
👤 Edwin kark 32 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher 34 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stephen 28 points Armin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic 30 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Anna Edwertz 28 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund 25 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille 25 points Gregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Tom Olsson Liljeholm (Team Lirka)
👤 Gregor Bergquist 36 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren 31 points Magnus Nydahl, Andreas Lutz, Fredrik Larsson (Great Grandson)
👤 Magnus Nydahl 25 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher 26 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson 26 points Ruben Thysk Paul von Schinkel Jesper Dahlin (Team Tidofishing)
26 points André petersson, Nichlas torp, Martin thörnberg (Ap20Fishing)
👤 André Petersson 35 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson 28 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson 25 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher 27 points Jan-Erik Alloh, Simeon Liljegren (Team Jönet)
👤 Simeon Liljegren 26 points Olle Jansson Hugo Hilmersson Johan Ranström (Three Gringos)
25 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias 25 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 31 points Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom 32 points Ruben Thysk Paul von Schinkel Jesper Dahlin (Team Tidofishing)
37 points Andreas Johnsson Jesper Gustavsson (Team Jiggerz)
25 points Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Per Nordgren 26 points Adam Danielsson, Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson 31 points Adam Danielsson, Daniel Pantzar (Team Snipan)
👤 Adam Danielsson 27 points Niclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Ola Edsborn (Team No Torsk)
👤 Ola Edsborn 32 points Christian höglund, Tobbe Olsson, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 30 points Per Vinsth. Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Per Vinsth. Patrick Virenius 27 points Niklas Pettersson, Austin Johnsson, Robert Klarström (High RPM/Millerrods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson 28 points Peter Lagerhult, Denis Fracila (Team Success)
29 points Armin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic 28 points Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn 36 points Mattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom 32 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 25 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Emil Naskali (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 27 points Armin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic 32 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
26 points Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Tobias Lundberg 33 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling 26 points Armin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic 26 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher 25 points Tobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren (Kridge)
👤 Per Nordgren 29 points Lukas Rauvala, Mikael Kindberg, Calle Winnberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Calle Winnberg 32 points Mathias, Stefan, Cristoffer (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stephen