SPT Deltävling 2 Mälaren Gäddeholm

Contest: SPT Deltävling 2 Mälaren Gäddeholm


 
 TypePerch (Team)
 PlaceSverige
 Competition PeriodClosed! 2021-07-24 08:00 → 16:00  
 Registration required?Yes    (50 Team)
 The spots for this competition will be released:2021-05-03 12:00
Payment and registration takes place on iFiske.se via a link from Fishy.nu
 Late registration possible (After the start of the competition)No
 Darkening period is appliedNo
 This is a Live contest that makes use of the Fishy app?Yes (Download!)
 GPS-position tillämpasNo

 Entry List (SPT Deltävling 2 Mälaren Gäddeholm, Slots: 50)

#PlaceNameSPL ID
11Inge SlängdäckAndreas Johansson, Thomas Hallander.
22Team FfiskeRichard Lundin , Jörgen Wallerström , Roger Wallerström41 →
33PerchpatrullenEmir Smajic, Koyar Salimi
44Team Högvarv/MillerodsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Johnson, Robert Klarström5 →
55Team SnurrisJohan Eriksson, Jocke Brandt
66Team Sportfiskeboden VästeråsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Andreas Allöv13 →
77Team LirkaGregor Bergquist, Aki Seppälä, Tom Olsson Liljeholm38 →
88Team JiggerzAndreas Johnsson Jesper Gustafsson
99AlfredanglersFredrik Larsson, Alexander Hellblom, Håkan Johansson
1010Team Fremdling/Ahn FishingKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling19 →
1111Team One More BaitArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic20 →
1212Team GäddeholmJohan Hammarström, Anders Olsson, Mats Sjöberg
1313Team Dls / Echo MarineFredrik Löfgren, Emil Naskali, Max Lindgren12 →
1414KridgeTobias Lundberg, Kaj Sjöberg, Per Nordgren32 →
1515Team Serigös/FiskejournalenChristian Larsen, Jakob Perzon
1616MadafanglersLukas rauvala, Calle Winberg, Mikael kindberg48 →
1717Team PredatorMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn9 →
1818Swedish Perch MafiaSimon Schörling, Torbjörn Olsson, Christian Höglund4 →
1919Team AntoAnna Edwertz,Tommy Barklund,Joakim Gille27 →
2020Team Railblaza / RenzsteinFelix Frey, Emil Randemo
2121Sportfiskeboden Västerås 2Lasse Nordensol, Melvin Karlsson, Emil Groth
2222Team Fish & ChipsWilliam KARK, Edvin KARK, Niklas KARK44 →
2323StorabbarnMagnus Nydahl, Fredrik Larsson, Andreas Lutz31 →
2424Team TidofishingRuben thysk, Jesper Dahlin, Viktor synnerborn49 →
2525Team FrbTobias Imberg, Christopher Högnäsbacka, Erik Hellström
2627OldboysSören Gunstedt, Tony Henriksson, Lasse Palm
2728Team GgErik Dahlén, Stefan Ullström, Johan Lindström
2829Team Bbl..MIKAEL ÖST , FREDRIK ANDERSSIN28 →
Number of: 28 Team (75 persons)