Swedish Ice Pike Open 2021-2022


Chart

PlacePointNamePartial results
1585 cmTeam Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Böhlin)126, 120, 116, 112 and 111
2576 cmTeam Gäddmunken (Henrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl)118, 116, 115, 114 and 113
3570 cmTeam Slaklina (Anna Wiksten, Kjell Wiksten)120, 118, 112, 112 and 108
4564 cmLarssonålarssons (Staffan Larsson, Håkan Larsson)116, 114, 113, 111 and 110
5564 cmTeam360 (Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh)115, 113, 113, 112 and 111
6563 cmThe Random Pike (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark)118, 118, 111, 108 and 108
7553 cmDundee (Pelle skog, Johan Lindström, Elis Lindström)114, 112, 111, 109 and 107
8548 cmAbsolutely Giant Pike (Emil Jönsson, Lars-Olof Jönsson)120, 113, 107, 104 and 104
9543 cmTeam POND (Nils Pettersson, Gustav Mattsson, Emil Mattsson.)110, 110, 110, 107 and 106
10539 cmTeam Knivahills (Daniel Leandersson, Oskar Påls, Morgan Wilhelmsson)125, 117, 103, 97 and 97
11528 cmTeam Liffen (Daniel Persson, Joel Erlandsson)111, 106, 105, 104 and 102
12523 cmTeam Isrenzarna (Mattias Heens Anders Gunnarsson Johannes Jonsson)110, 108, 103, 102 and 100
13522 cmTeam Renegade (Niklas Homnér, Jesper Andersen)110, 105, 104, 102 and 101
14512 cmPålssons (Mikael pålsson, Linnea pålsson)108, 104, 101, 100 and 99
15511 cmPapaledig/Vab Pikeanglers (Andreas Wadh, Victor Lindroth, Fredrik Björklund)111, 108, 100, 97 and 95
16510 cmTeam Överby Fishing (Joacim Överby, Roxanna Mũnoz De Freitas, )105, 104, 101, 100 and 100
17507 cmTeam Makkaraa (Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh, Viktor Bergh)118, 101, 100, 96 and 92
18505 cmBending Brothers (Mattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Hampus Johansson)103, 101, 101, 100 and 100
19503 cmTeam Stress (Christoffer von Hebel, Isak Vikman, Victor Larsson)109, 108, 98, 97 and 91
20495 cmTeam Ifish (Isac Vestmyr, Albin Wall, Gabriel Elfström)114, 98, 97, 94 and 92
21488 cmIce Princess❄️???????? (Hampus Holm, Sebastian Iijolainen)100, 99, 98, 96 and 95
22457 cmTeam Father & Son (Patrik Linander, Kenneth Linander, Henric Rothen)96, 91, 90, 90 and 90
23413 cmTeam Kiruna (Ingemar fjällborg Lasse fjällbory)110, 102, 101 and 100
24299 cmTeam Sne (Nils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson)107, 97 and 95
25112 cmTeam Grytrolf (Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson)112
2695 cmTeam Ung & Ottosson (Robert Ottosson, Sebastian Ung)95
2790 cmVikander Fishing Team2 (Simon Vikander Eddie Vikander)90

Biggest fishes

PlacePointName
1126 cmTeam Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Böhlin)Anton Johansson
2125 cmTeam Knivahills (Daniel Leandersson, Oskar Påls, Morgan Wilhelmsson)Daniel Leandersson
3120 cmTeam Vikapojkarna (Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias Böhlin)Kalle Matsson
4120 cmAbsolutely Giant Pike (Emil Jönsson, Lars-Olof Jönsson)Lars-Olof Jönsson
5120 cmTeam Slaklina (Anna Wiksten, Kjell Wiksten)Anna Wiksten
6118 cmTeam Slaklina (Anna Wiksten, Kjell Wiksten)Kjell Wiksten
7118 cmThe Random Pike (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark)Theo Bomark
8118 cmThe Random Pike (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark)Theo Bomark
9118 cmTeam Makkaraa (Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh, Viktor Bergh)Anders Hedlund
10118 cmTeam Gäddmunken (Henrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl)Christian Ståhl

Statistics

  • • Snitt: 105.625 cm
  • • Totalt: 126.75 meter

Participant

NoName
1Kalle Matsson, Anton Johansson, Mattias BöhlinTeam Vikapojkarna
2Anna Wiksten, Kjell WikstenTeam Slaklina
3Nils Pettersson, Gustav Mattsson, Emil Mattsson.Team POND
4Staffan Larsson, Håkan LarssonLarssonålarssons
5Mathias Åslin, Mikael NilssonTeam Grytrolf
6Isac Vestmyr, Albin Wall, Gabriel ElfströmTeam Ifish
7Niklas Homner, Jesper AndersenTeam Renegade
8Henrik Björkegren, Kristian StåhlTeam Gäddmunken
9Hampus Holm, Sebastian IijolainenIce Princess❄️????????
10Christoffer von Hebel, Isak Vikman, Victor LarssonTeam Stress
11Joacim Överby, Roxanna Mũnoz De Freitas,Team Overby Fishing
12Pelle skog, Johan Lindström, Elis LindströmDundee
13Isac Vikander Anders VikanderVikander Fishing Team 1
14Simon Vikander Eddie VikanderVikander Fishing Team2
15Theo Bomark, Thomas BomarkThe random pike
16Nils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind PerssonTeam Snow
17Mattias Heens Anders Gunnarsson Johannes JonssonTeam Isrenzarna
18Patrik Linander, Kenneth Linander, Henric RothenTeam Father & Son
19Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik LindhTeam360
20Daniel Leandersson, Oskar Påls, Morgan WilhelmssonTeam Knivahills
21Daniel Persson, Joel ErlandssonTeam Liffen
22Andreas Wadh, Victor Lindroth, Fredrik BjörklundPaternity leave/Vab Pikeanglers
23Andreas Nejstgaard, Emil Ståhl, Jonatan AlexanderssonTeam Snäjk Prostaff
24Marcus Helmersson, Daniel Söderlund, Patrik DaugaardTeam Pro Pilkki
25Jonas Zabel, Timo Kristensson, Martin JohansenPike Smithers
26Mattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Hampus JohanssonBending Brothers
27Anders Hedlund, Robert Bergh, Viktor BerghTeam Makkaraa
28Emil Jönsson, Lars-Olof JönssonAbsolutely Giant Pike
29Mikael Pålsson, Linnea PålssonPålsson's
30Robert Ottosson, Sebastian UngTeam Ung & Ottosson
31Ingemar fjällborg Lasse fjällboryTeam Kiruna
Total: 31 Teams (74 persons)