Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Warning: Undefined array key 5 in /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/wp-fishy-plugin/include/contest_description.php online 1537

Nordic River Pike Open 2022


Final result

PlacePointNamePartial results
1478 cmTeam Joni (Johnny Ågran, Niklas Wester)124, 95, 90, 86 and 83
2458 cmTeam Dumfiske (Elias Nilsson, Mattias Hjukström, Jonathan Österlind)102, 92, 89, 89 and 86
3433 cmTeam Jaktia Piteå (Martin Ajnefelt Svedjeholm, Jens Jonsson)96, 91, 84, 82 and 80
4419 cmTeam Piketracker 2 (Cristian Raiting, Adrian Escobar, Rasmus Olofsson)88, 87, 84, 80 and 80
5414 cmTeam Esox (Simon Larsson, Andreas Marklund, Oskar Moren)89, 84, 81, 80 and 80
6371 cmTeam Latitude65 (Alexander Harpa, Lucas Hedlund, Mattias Andersson)101, 93, 89 and 88
7362 cmJrt Fishing (Jimmy Nilsson, Rikard Hugosson, Tomas Söderberg)104, 91, 84 and 83
8355 cmTeam individual disappointment (Mattias Bertheim, Daniel Bäckström, Emil Westerlund)100, 93, 82 and 80
9355 cmVindeln The Smurfs (Thomas Barkemo, Emanuel Stenman, Gustaf Sundqvist)93, 91, 91 and 80
10339 cmNorthpredator 10 (David Aronsson, Marlene Söderbom, Thomas Nordqvist)91, 85, 82 and 81
11334 cmWild Goat (Allan Ottosen, Jesper Stenkilde)90, 84, 80 and 80
12301 cmTeam Vazz (Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Schedin, Hampus Magnusson)116, 100 and 85
13294 cmGlapøjkarna (Joris Ermann, Jonathan Zetterlund, Isak Yngvesson)105, 96 and 93
14261 cmTeam Träskfiske (Peter Lindholm, Marcus Lennartsson, Daniel Lennartsson)89, 88 and 84
15210 cmTeam Pig Hunters (Max Jonsson, Vilgot Lilja, Emil Bäcklund)111 and 99
16189 cmTeam Riverside (Tobias Gideonsson, Daniel Åkebrand)106 and 83
17166 cmTeam B8Mate/Wulf Lures (Uffe Karlsson, Patrik Leidstedt)83 and 83
18163 cmTeam Local Fishing (Alexander Nordlund, Jakob Nordlund, Johan Söderberg)82 and 81

Biggest fishes

PlacePointName
1124 cmTeam Joni (Johnny Ågran, Niklas Wester)Niklas Wester
2116 cmTeam Vazz (Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Schedin, Hampus Magnusson)Daniel Schedin
3111 cmTeam Pig Hunters (Max Jonsson, Vilgot Lilja, Emil Bäcklund)Max Johnson
4106 cmTeam Riverside (Tobias Gideonsson, Daniel Åkebrand)Tobias Gideonsson
5105 cmGlapøjkarna (Joris Ermann, Jonathan Zetterlund, Isak Yngvesson)Isak Yngvesson
6104 cmJrt Fishing (Jimmy Nilsson, Rikard Hugosson, Tomas Söderberg)Richard Hugosson
7102 cmTeam Dumfiske (Elias Nilsson, Mattias Hjukström, Jonathan Österlind)Jonathan Österlind
8101 cmTeam Latitude65 (Alexander Harpa, Lucas Hedlund, Mattias Andersson)Lucas Hedlund
9100 cmTeam Vazz (Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Schedin, Hampus Magnusson)Daniel Schedin
10100 cmTeam individual disappointment (Mattias Bertheim, Daniel Bäckström, Emil Westerlund)Emil Westerlund

Statistics

  • • Diameter: 89.42 cm.
  • • Total: 59.02 meters.

Participants, places: 23

NoNameSPL ID
1

Fredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist

Team Gäddfighten

15 →

2

Mattias Bertheim, Daniel Bäckström, Emil Westerlund

Teamenständigbesvikelse

3

Tobias Gideonsson, Daniel Åkebrand

Team Riverside

4

Thomas Barkemo, Emanuel Stenman, Gustaf Sundqvist

Vindeln Smurfarna

5

Michel Cardoso, Pierre Cardoso, Oskar Lingefelt

Team Westgear

39 →

6

Fredrik Bergman, Daniel Schedin, Hampus Magnusson

Team Vazz

588 →

7

Uffe Karlsson, Patrik Leidstedt

Team B8Mate/Wulf Lures

458 →

8

Jimmy Larsson, Magnus Pettersson

Team Garbage

561 →

9

Kaj Mäki-Kala, Andreas Pettersson, Nicklas Backlund

Team Acs

587 →

10

Allan Ottosen, Jesper Stenkilde

Wild Goat

636 →

11

Max Jonsson, Vilgot Lilja, Emil Bäcklund

Team Grisjägarna

12

Nicklas Eriksson , Marcus Sterner , Joakim Gustafsson

Team Eagle Fishing

642 →

13

Martin Ajnefelt Svedjeholm, Jens Jonsson

Team Jaktia Piteå

599 →

14

Joris Ermann, Jonathan Zetterlund, Isak Yngvesson

Glapöjkarna

15

Jimmy Nilsson, Rikard Hugosson, Tomas Söderberg

Jrt Fishing

16

Cristian Raiting, Adrian Escobar, Rasmus Olofsson

Team Piketracker 2

17

Alexander Nordlund, Jakob Nordlund, Johan Söderberg

Team Local Fishing

18

Elias Nilsson, Mattias Hjukström, Jonathan Österlind

Team Dumfiske

19

Johnny Ågran, Niklas Wester

Team Joni

655 →

20

David Aronsson, Marlene Söderbom, Thomas Nordqvist

Northpredator 10

21

Peter Lindholm, Marcus Lennartsson, Daniel Lennartsson

Team Träskfiske

22

Simon Larsson, Andreas Marklund, Oskar Moren

Team Esox

23

Alexander Harpa, Lucas Hedlund, Mattias Andersson

Team Latitude65

Total: 23 Teams (62 persons)
en_USEnglish
Scroll to Top