The pike fight Spring 2022
Sorting:
80 pointsWilliam Källström, Martin Lindbergh (Team Big Bay Fishing)
👤 Martin Lindbergh
95 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Anton Hedlund
86 pointsJan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
👤 Tommy Forsberg
107 pointsJonas Lönnbark, David Wahlborg, Jimmy Skevik (Betrayed in the Bay)
👤 Jonas Lönnbark
107 pointsJohn Dahlgren, Axel Dahlgren, Martin Kockum (Team Gadö Gator Grinders)
👤 Martin Kockum
85 pointsJan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
👤 Tommy Forsberg
125 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Nils Wallin
80 pointsViktor Hases, Michael Åkerberg, Michael Fors (Ace Of Anglers)
👤 Viktor Hases
92 pointsTobias Engqvist, Fredrik Andersson, Carin Engqvist (Team Fiskmas)
👤 Fredrik Andersson
89 pointsAnders Sällstedt, Kristian Dahlander, Björn Norell (Team Spökfiskarna)
👤 Björn Norell
100 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Pär Dahlgren
98 pointsConny Ekstrand. Anders Gustafsson. Peter Karlsson (Dala Byggsam)
83 pointsRickard Hedlund, Eric Nelson, Andreas Nordqvist (Pp-Lures)
👤 Andreas Nordqvist
96 pointsJohn Dahlgren, Axel Dahlgren, Martin Kockum (Team Gadö Gator Grinders)
👤 Martin Kockum
90 pointsAnders Sällstedt, Kristian Dahlander, Björn Norell (Team Spökfiskarna)
👤 Anders Sällstedt
99 pointsJocke Hedlund, Calle Kvist, Mathiaz Brink (Team Nickel Ulm)
👤 Mathias Brink
101 pointsMicke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (HJ Baits)
97 pointsRickard Nordström, Mats Ramkvist, Glenn Strömberg (Ornbjörn)
👤 Richard Nordstrom
102 pointsRickard Hedlund, Eric Nelson, Andreas Nordqvist (Pp-Lures)
👤 Richard Hedlund
120 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Daniel Fälth
98 pointsAndreas Norgren, Peter Nyström (Team Älgläpp)
👤 Andreas Norgren
88 pointsAndreas Rindeskär, Jimmie Söderlund, Daniel Edmarker (Team Båttid)
👤 Jimmie Söderlund
103 pointsAnders Sällstedt, Kristian Dahlander, Björn Norell (Team Spökfiskarna)
👤 Björn Norell
83 pointsJan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
👤 Tommy Forsberg
95 pointsJohan Karlsson, Linus Holmblad (Team FIP)
👤 Linus Holmblad
93 pointsAndreas Norgren, Peter Nyström (Team Älgläpp)
👤 Andreas Norgren
100 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Pär Dahlgren
104 pointsWictor Edvardsson, Oscar Englund, Magnus Englund (Team Banana)
👤 Oscar Englund
91 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Anton Hedlund
83 pointsJocke Hedlund, Calle Kvist, Mathiaz Brink (Team Nickel Ulm)
👤 Calle Kvist
86 pointsRobert Eriksson Joakim Jegestad Jan Henriksson (Team Snubbarna)
88 pointsJohn Dahlgren, Axel Dahlgren, Martin Kockum (Team Gadö Gator Grinders)
👤 Axel Dahlgren
91 pointsAnton Johansson, Axel Johansson Martin Ivarsson (Team Braxnacke)
👤 Axel Johansson Martin Ivarsson
95 pointsGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Albert Fejza (Team Lirka)
👤 Gregor Bergquist
97 pointsRobert Eriksson Joakim Jegestad Jan Henriksson (Team Snubbarna)
100 pointsJonas Henniger, Anders Fröbom, Karl Henniger (Miekofishing.se)
👤 Jonas Henniger
93 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Fredrik Sundkvist
92 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Jimmy Lindqvist
106 pointsEmil Waara, Simon Waara, Erik Nordling (Team Waara)
👤 Erik Nordling
117 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Daniel Fälth
100 pointsMartin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk (Team Waterproof)
👤 Rasmus Falk
98 pointsViktor Hases, Michael Åkerberg, Michael Fors (Ace Of Anglers)
👤 Viktor Hases
92 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Gustaf Gröning
100 pointsAdam Hahne, Filip Hahne, Rasmus Högström (Team Hahne / Eagle Fishing)
👤 Adam Hahne
90 pointsEmil Waara, Simon Waara, Erik Nordling (Team Waara)
👤 Emil Waara
102 pointsAndreas Norgren, Peter Nyström (Team Älgläpp)
👤 Andreas Norgren
88 pointsKlas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Daniel Eliasson (Team Frugan)
👤 Daniel Eliasson
106 pointsWictor Edvardsson, Oscar Englund, Magnus Englund (Team Banana)
👤 Victor Edvardsson
80 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Gustaf Gröning
98 pointsWictor Edvardsson, Oscar Englund, Magnus Englund (Team Banana)
👤 Oscar Englund
91 pointsMarcus Tallbo-Pierre, Jesper Norberg, Robert Johansson (Team Serigös?!)
👤 Marcus Tallbo-Pierre
80 pointsJonas Henniger, Anders Fröbom, Karl Henniger (Miekofishing.se)
👤 Anders Fröbom
84 pointsGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Albert Fejza (Team Lirka)
👤 Anel Dedovic
86 pointsWictor Edvardsson, Oscar Englund, Magnus Englund (Team Banana)
👤 Oscar Englund
91 pointsWictor Edvardsson, Oscar Englund, Magnus Englund (Team Banana)
👤 Magnus Englund
103 pointsMartin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk (Team Waterproof)
👤 Rasmus Falk
86 pointsToni Jern, Mikael Söderman, Jorge Duarte (Team Bz)
👤 Jorge Duarte
98 pointsFredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Philip Johansson
85 pointsJari Göras Axner, Eero Haara, Robert Belin (Savage Pikehunters)
👤 Robert Belin
91 pointsMårten Wester, Joakim Sjöberg (Ruffanglers)
👤 Joakim Sjöberg
91 pointsAxel Dahlström, Elias Engholm, Anders Palander (Tunggung)
👤 Axel Dahlström
82 pointsJimmy Eriksson, Charlie Kordes, Tomas Damberg (Team Kaos)
👤 Thomas Damberg
83 pointsAnders Sällstedt, Kristian Dahlander, Björn Norell (Team Spökfiskarna)
👤 Björn Norell
82 pointsAnders Sällstedt, Kristian Dahlander, Björn Norell (Team Spökfiskarna)
👤 Björn Norell
99 pointsAdam Hahne, Filip Hahne, Rasmus Högström (Team Hahne / Eagle Fishing)
👤 Philip Hahne
83 pointsJari Göras Axner, Eero Haara, Robert Belin (Savage Pikehunters)
👤 Jari Goras Axner
104 pointsMicke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (HJ Baits)
91 pointsAnton Johansson, Axel Johansson Martin Ivarsson (Team Braxnacke)
👤 Axel Johansson Martin Ivarsson
104 pointsJonny Mattbäck, Thomas Ullström (Team Fat Pike)
👤 Jonny Mattbäck
97 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Gustaf Gröning
85 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Daniel Fälth
91 pointsMartin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk (Team Waterproof)
👤 Martin Axelsson
88 pointsMicke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (HJ Baits)
91 pointsJohan Larsson, Johan Helen, Pontus Eriksson (One More Fishing)
👤 Pontus Eriksson
87 pointsFredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Philip Johansson
85 pointsViktor Hases, Michael Åkerberg, Michael Fors (Ace Of Anglers)
👤 Viktor Hases
92 pointsRobert Eriksson Joakim Jegestad Jan Henriksson (Team Snubbarna)
87 pointsEmil Waara, Simon Waara, Erik Nordling (Team Waara)
👤 Simon Waara
83 pointsJan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
👤 Jan Eklund
90 pointsJonas Henniger, Anders Fröbom, Karl Henniger (Miekofishing.se)
👤 Jonas Henniger
103 pointsJocke Hedlund, Calle Kvist, Mathiaz Brink (Team Nickel Ulm)
👤 Jocke Hedlund
96 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Christopher Sundkvist
86 pointsAxel Dahlström, Elias Engholm, Anders Palander (Tunggung)
👤 Anders Palander
89 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Jimmy Lindqvist
87 pointsJimmy Eriksson, Charlie Kordes, Tomas Damberg (Team Kaos)
👤 Jimmy Eriksson
109 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Pär Dahlgren
93 pointsKlas Nelin, Erik Lundqvist, Daniel Eliasson (Team Frugan)
👤 Daniel Eliasson
82 pointsEmil Waara, Simon Waara, Erik Nordling (Team Waara)
👤 Emil Waara
84 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Pontus Thurin
96 pointsMartin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk (Team Waterproof)
👤 Rasmus Falk
80 pointsJonas Henniger, Anders Fröbom, Karl Henniger (Miekofishing.se)
👤 Jonas Henniger
84 pointsJonny Mattbäck, Thomas Ullström (Team Fat Pike)
👤 Jonny Mattbäck
93 pointsAndreas Norgren, Peter Nyström (Team Älgläpp)
👤 Andreas Norgren
87 pointsJan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
👤 Tommy Forsberg
85 pointsAxel Dahlström, Elias Engholm, Anders Palander (Tunggung)
👤 Elias Engholm
92 pointsFredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Fredrik Hellman
83 pointsNils Wallin, Daniel Fälth, Gustaf Gröning (Team Arcticpike)
👤 Daniel Fälth
95 pointsGregor Bergquist, Anel Dedovic, Albert Fejza (Team Lirka)
👤 Albert Fejza
95 pointsJonathan Nedeljkovic, Linnea Lönn, Andreas Benavente (Taffsarna)
👤 Linnea Lönn
82 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Pär Dahlgren
93 pointsBuster Jonsson Mårten Andersson Erik Jansson (Team Gäddgävlar)
106 pointsJari Göras Axner, Eero Haara, Robert Belin (Savage Pikehunters)
👤 Jari Goras Axner
80 pointsJesper Nyström, Philip Jansson (Tunggung 2)
👤 Philip Jansson
81 pointsAndreas Rindeskär, Jimmie Söderlund, Daniel Edmarker (Team Båttid)
👤 Jimmie Söderlund
96 pointsTony Westerholm,Tor Westerholm (Team Westerholm)
👤 Tor Westerholm
80 pointsMicke Hedqvist Anton Lundberg (HJ Baits)
93 pointsJimmy Eriksson, Charlie Kordes, Tomas Damberg (Team Kaos)
👤 Thomas Damberg
91 pointsAndreas Norgren, Peter Nyström (Team Älgläpp)
👤 Peter Nyström
85 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Jimmy Lindqvist
100 pointsJari Göras Axner, Eero Haara, Robert Belin (Savage Pikehunters)
👤 Eero Haara
89 pointsRobert Eriksson Joakim Jegestad Jan Henriksson (Team Snubbarna)
81 pointsRickard Hedlund, Eric Nelson, Andreas Nordqvist (Pp-Lures)
👤 Richard Hedlund
89 pointsJonathan Nedeljkovic, Linnea Lönn, Andreas Benavente (Taffsarna)
👤 Andreas Benavente
83 pointsTommy Eriksson, Stefan Eriksson (Team Eriksson)
👤 Tommy Eriksson
92 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Jimmy Lindqvist
80 pointsViktor Hases, Michael Åkerberg, Michael Fors (Ace Of Anglers)
👤 Viktor Hases
98 pointsTobias Engqvist, Fredrik Andersson, Carin Engqvist (Team Fiskmas)
👤 Tobias Engqvist
99 pointsJocke Hedlund, Calle Kvist, Mathiaz Brink (Team Nickel Ulm)
👤 Calle Kvist
95 pointsMartin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk (Team Waterproof)
👤 Martin Axelsson
83 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Pär Dahlgren
81 pointsRickard Nordström, Mats Ramkvist, Glenn Strömberg (Ornbjörn)
👤 Glenn Stromberg
80 pointsFredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Philip Johansson
81 pointsJimi Lindqvist, Anton Hedlund, Pontus Thurin (Team Wolfhead)
👤 Jimmy Lindqvist
100 pointsFredrik Sundkvist, Christoffer Sundkvist, Pär Dahlgren (Team Gäddfighten)
👤 Fredrik Sundkvist
81 pointsJari Göras Axner, Eero Haara, Robert Belin (Savage Pikehunters)
👤 Jari Goras Axner
106 pointsFredrik Hellman, Filip Johansson, Tobias Funestig (Team Spero)
👤 Fredrik Hellman
82 pointsAndreas Rindeskär, Jimmie Söderlund, Daniel Edmarker (Team Båttid)
👤 Andreas Rindeskär
96 pointsJan Eklund, Robin Gustafsson, Tommy Forsberg (Team North)
👤 Jan Eklund