SPT 2022 Sub-competition 2 Helgasjön
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
42 points Calle Winnberg, Alexander Andersson (Madafanglers)
👤 Calle Winnberg 32 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Roger Wallerstrom 26 points André Petersson, Mircea Lillhav, Christina Petersson (Ap20Fishing)
👤 Christina Petersson 36 points André Petersson, Mircea Lillhav, Christina Petersson (Ap20Fishing)
👤 Christina Petersson 36 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 41 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Jonas Öström 25 points Calle Winnberg, Alexander Andersson (Madafanglers)
👤 Alexander Andersson 35 points Ruben, Jesper, Gustav (Team Tidofishing)
👤 Jesper 25 points Linus Mattisson, Emil Mattisson, Magnus frigert (Twenty Lake Fishing)
👤 Linus Mattisson 30 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 David Johansson 31 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 David Johansson 37 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 39 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin 35 points Katarina Häll, Fredrik Renemark (Team Hultalycke)
👤 Fredrik Renemark 30 points Gabriel Tolf, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Rosell (Team Stengös)
👤 Gabriel Tolf 36 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Mattias Ekdahl 38 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Torgny Bardh 36 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Andreas Johansson 30 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Andreas Johansson 44 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling 42 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christan Höglund 27 points Katarina Häll, Fredrik Renemark (Team Hultalycke)
👤 Fredrik Renemark 41 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christan Höglund 43 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christan Höglund 39 points Linus Ekwall, Robin Ekwall, John Bergsten (Gullebøj)
👤 John Bergstein 30 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 31 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 32 points Linus Ekwall, Robin Ekwall, John Bergsten (Gullebøj)
👤 Robin Ekwall 42 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Ollie Steen 30 points Gabriel Tolf, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Rosell (Team Stengös)
👤 Gabriel Tolf 43 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Eric Ståhl 44 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Emil Persson 33 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Tobias Eriksson 38 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson 31 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 34 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Jonas Öström 32 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 34 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 35 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren 42 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 32 points Calle Winnberg, Alexander Andersson (Madafanglers)
👤 Calle Winnberg 44 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christan Höglund 43 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Anna Edwertz 37 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 40 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 Stefan Persson 27 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Michael East 26 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Tobias Eriksson 35 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Jonas Öström 32 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Roger Wallerstrom 43 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 30 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Roger Wallerstrom 32 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 38 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Torgny Bardh 35 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 31 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Richard Karlsson (Team Knickedicks)
👤 Kim Diop 31 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 38 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 38 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 37 points Tobbe Olsson, Christan Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson 39 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 Albin Björk 33 points Robin Claurentzius, Linus Hulterström, Peter Brunberg (The Syndicate)
👤 Robin clarentius 28 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 David Johansson 33 points Robin Claurentzius, Linus Hulterström, Peter Brunberg (The Syndicate)
👤 Linus Hulterström 28 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 David Johansson 26 points Robin Claurentzius, Linus Hulterström, Peter Brunberg (The Syndicate)
👤 Peter Brunberg 28 points Ruben, Jesper, Gustav (Team Tidofishing)
👤 Gustav 26 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Richard Karlsson (Team Knickedicks)
👤 Kim Diop 31 points Robin Claurentzius, Linus Hulterström, Peter Brunberg (The Syndicate)
👤 Peter Brunberg 34 points Robin Claurentzius, Linus Hulterström, Peter Brunberg (The Syndicate)
👤 Peter Brunberg 34 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Andreas Johansson 34 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 28 points William Pintea, Viktor Andersson (Team Wfj)
👤 William Pintea 36 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 26 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin 37 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Mathias Walfridsson 27 points Ruben, Jesper, Gustav (Team Tidofishing)
👤 Jesper 28 points Gabriel Tolf, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Rosell (Team Stengös)
👤 Andreas Jonsson 25 points Ruben, Jesper, Gustav (Team Tidofishing)
👤 Gustav 29 points Ruben, Jesper, Gustav (Team Tidofishing)
👤 Reuben 29 points Ruben, Jesper, Gustav (Team Tidofishing)
👤 Gustav 41 points Fredrik Löfgren, Max Lindgren, Andre Svensson (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren 27 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Torgny Bardh 42 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Mathias Walfridsson 31 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Mattias Ekdahl 44 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Emil Persson 34 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Tobias Eriksson 26 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 Albin Björk 34 points Rasmus Stensson, Henrik Törner (Fishing In Max)
👤 Rasmus Stensson 37 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Ollie Steen 28 points Torgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson, Mattias Ekdahl (Team Sniper/St.croix)
👤 Torgny Bardh 27 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 33 points Linus Mattisson, Emil Mattisson, Magnus frigert (Twenty Lake Fishing)
👤 Emil Mattisson 29 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 36 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Tommy Barklund 35 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Joakim Gille 32 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 29 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 36 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 38 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Emil Persson 39 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Ollie Steen 35 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 25 points Viktor Ekstrand, Christian Friis Larsen, Joel Rosengren (Team Gaddad)
👤 Joel Rosengren 42 points Stefan Persson, Tom Svahn (Boatshield/St Croix)
👤 tom faint 36 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Fredrik Andersson 29 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Richard Karlsson (Team Knickedicks)
👤 Kim Diop 32 points Gabriel Tolf, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Rosell (Team Stengös)
👤 Gabriel Tolf 25 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Tobias Eriksson 42 points Mikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson, Tobias Eriksson (Team Bbl)
👤 Michael East 33 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Richard Karlsson (Team Knickedicks)
👤 Richard Karlsson 26 points Linus Ekwall, Robin Ekwall, John Bergsten (Gullebøj)
👤 Linus Ekwall 35 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Eric Ståhl 27 points Rasmus Stensson, Henrik Törner (Fishing In Max)
👤 Henrik Turner 29 points Rasmus Stensson, Henrik Törner (Fishing In Max)
👤 Rasmus Stensson 32 points Rasmus Stensson, Henrik Törner (Fishing In Max)
👤 Rasmus Stensson 34 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Jonas Öström 43 points Viktor Ekstrand, Christian Friis Larsen, Joel Rosengren (Team Gaddad)
👤 Joel Rosengren 31 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Mathias Walfridsson 33 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Mathias Walfridsson 26 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Mathias Walfridsson 26 points Mathias Walfridsson, Jonas Öström (Surböle)
👤 Mathias Walfridsson 29 points Rasmus Stensson, Henrik Törner (Fishing In Max)
👤 Henrik Turner 36 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling 28 points Richard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström 29 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 27 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 David Johansson 28 points Jesper Gustafsson, Albin Björk, David Johansson (Jad Fishing)
👤 David Johansson 25 points Linus Ekwall, Robin Ekwall, John Bergsten (Gullebøj)
👤 Robin Ekwall 40 points Linus Mattisson, Emil Mattisson, Magnus frigert (Twenty Lake Fishing)
👤 Linus Mattisson 28 points Gabriel Tolf, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Rosell (Team Stengös)
👤 Andreas Jonsson 26 points Linus Ekwall, Robin Ekwall, John Bergsten (Gullebøj)
👤 John Bergstein 32 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Eric Ståhl 28 points Mattias Jakobsson, Krister Lundgren, Rasmus Ek, Martin Udd (Team Wear And Tear/Hobby&Fiske)
👤 Krister Lundgren 25 points Linus Mattisson, Emil Mattisson, Magnus frigert (Twenty Lake Fishing)
👤 Linus Mattisson 40 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson 31 points Linus Mattisson, Emil Mattisson, Magnus frigert (Twenty Lake Fishing)
👤 Linus Mattisson 36 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Emil Persson 36 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson 42 points André Petersson, Mircea Lillhav, Christina Petersson (Ap20Fishing)
👤 André Petersson 31 points Ruben, Jesper, Gustav (Team Tidofishing)
👤 Jesper 33 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling 30 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling 33 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Eric Ståhl 41 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Ollie Steen 25 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 32 points Gabriel Tolf, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Rosell (Team Stengös)
👤 Gabriel Tolf 40 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Emil Persson 29 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Andreas Johansson 31 points Eric Ståhl, Emil Persson, Olle Steen (Angryhooks)
👤 Eric Ståhl 28 points Gabriel Tolf, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Rosell (Team Stengös)
👤 Gabriel Tolf 36 points Viktor Ekstrand, Christian Friis Larsen, Joel Rosengren (Team Gaddad)
👤 Joel Rosengren 28 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Anna Edwertz 27 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Tommy Barklund 37 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling 39 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Tommy Barklund 28 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Richard Karlsson (Team Knickedicks)
👤 Robin Klintefalk 32 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Anna Edwertz 28 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Anna Edwertz 27 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling 31 points Anna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto St.croix)
👤 Joakim Gille 41 points Karl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Team Fremdling Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling 25 points Andreas Johansson, Christian Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Andreas Johansson 26 points André Petersson, Mircea Lillhav, Christina Petersson (Ap20Fishing)
👤 Christina Petersson 28 points Robin Klintefalk, Kim Diop, Richard Karlsson (Team Knickedicks)
👤 Robin Klintefalk 35 points Rasmus Stensson, Henrik Törner (Fishing In Max)
👤 Rasmus Stensson 25 points Viktor Ekstrand, Christian Friis Larsen, Joel Rosengren (Team Gaddad)
👤 Joel Rosengren