Sweden Pike 2022 Autumn
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
72 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Kent Högberg 91 points Oscar Nilsson, Johan Utter (Clay Otters)
👤 Oscar Nilsson 74 points Patrik Hansson, Alfred Hansson, Jonatan Hansson (Team Counterstrike)
👤 Patrik Hansson 91 points Daniel, Patrik, Andreas (Team Pikester)
👤 Patrick 86 points Oscar Nilsson, Johan Utter (Clay Otters)
👤 Oscar Nilsson 76 points Rickard Carlberg Litzell, Kim Lindkvist, Linus Pettersson (Fish Or Snag?)
👤 Richard Carlberg Litzell 61 points Rasmus Alin, Andreas Kind, Johan Alin (Ak-Fishing)
👤 Johan Alin 75 points Johan Austad, Ekalak ritsanong (Team Trädakuten)
👤 Johan Austad 93 points Oscar Nilsson, Johan Utter (Clay Otters)
👤 Oscar Nilsson 77 points Pasi Lavio, Daniel Mickelsson, Mats Eidem (Tangle Casters)
👤 Pasi Lavio 73 points Ika Tillenius, Daniel hägglöf, olle larsson (Team Enda In I Vassen)
👤 Ika Tillenius 75 points Elias Jansson, Oskar Persson, Leo Becker (Team Blank)
👤 Leo Becker 84 points Daniel Hjalmarsson, Tomas Sedin, Nils Stenström (Team Gäddpest)
👤 Tomas Sedin 66 points Benny Wastesson, Mikael Olander (Team Fish And Ships.)
👤 Benny Wastesson 107 points Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik Lund (Team Fireflyes)
👤 Christopher Eriksson 88 points Fredrik Forsell, Johan Hagman (Nestor Fkp)
👤 Johan Hagman 72 points Martin Daiss, Johan Lindell, PerOlov Karlsson (Wash Hugget)
👤 Johan Lindell 69 points Ludde, Casper, Congo (Northen Pike Hunter)
👤 Congo 71 points Mikael Bergman, Lucas Englund, Martin Salberg (Team Lilldroppet)
👤 Mikael Bergman 63 points Fredrik Forsell, Johan Hagman (Nestor Fkp)
👤 Fredrik Forsell 78 points Joakim Wahlquist, Marcus Wahlquist, Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt (Team Sjöstövel)
👤 Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt 77 points Daniel Blom, Anton Blom (Team Bl0M)
👤 Daniel Bloom 75 points Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson (Castaway)
👤 Ericsson the cat 84 points Fredrik, Mikael (Team Gärs)
👤 Mikael 61 points Patrik Hansson, Alfred Hansson, Jonatan Hansson (Team Counterstrike)
👤 Patrik Hansson 80 points Elias Grehn, Selma Engberg (Team Kachow)
👤 Elias Grehn 73 points Jocke, Fredrik, Niclas (Team Perch Hunters)
👤 Jock 98 points Jonathan Rosales,sasa Pilipovic,Stefan Edman (Team päddabs)
👤 said Pilipovic 61 points Elias Jansson, Oskar Persson, Leo Becker (Team Blank)
👤 Oskar Persson 76 points Per-Åke Berg, Hans Dalgren, Johan Wallner (Vänervik)
👤 Hans Dalgren 87 points Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin (Predator Squad Fishing Team)
👤 Martin Telin 79 points Joel, Elin, Lunne (Team Kungbaits)
👤 Puffin 72 points Håkan, Ken, Jens (Team Lysmaskarna)
👤 Håkan 71 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Kent Högberg 75 points Ika Tillenius, Daniel hägglöf, olle larsson (Team Enda In I Vassen)
👤 Daniel hägglöf 81 points Anders Holm, Mattias Backström (Flyspin Adelsö)
👤 Anders Holm 66 points Johan Skogh, Torbjörn Svanberg, Simon Svanberg (Team Ichibait)
👤 Simon Svanberg 87 points Mats Enqvist, Erik Wetter (Team Terhi)
👤 Erik Wetter 69 points Joakim Wahlquist, Marcus Wahlquist, Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt (Team Sjöstövel)
👤 Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt 71 points Mr. Flint, Frog Ball, Snail Shit (Size Matters)
👤 Mr. Flint 70 points Jonatan Lindén, Viktor Åstedt, Martin Lindén (Team C4 Kristianstad)
👤 Jonathan Lindén 95 points Emil wästholt, Andre Ångman, Joakim Strömberg (Team Lazyspinners)
👤 Emil Wästholt 78 points Linnea Nilsson, Ricky Karlsson, Freddie Magnusson (Red Dot)
👤 Ricky Karlsson 75 points Johan Alstrin, Robin Schölin, Andrée Persson (Asp)
👤 Johan Alstrin 61 points Alvin, Johannes, Casper (Team Träsmak)
👤 Casper 90 points Jonas Mattsson, David Nylin (Team Swamp Trolls)
👤 David Nylin 75 points Kalle Kirkevold Betzén, Joakim Brolin, Lars Brolin (Team Hans Zwimmer)
👤 Kalle Kirkevold Betzén 67 points Jonas Malmstedt, Joakim Karlsson (Team Jpm)
👤 Jonas Malmstedt 73 points Samuel, Viktor, hampus (Köttbullsboysen)
👤 Samuel 122 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Charlie sjöström 102 points Samuel, Viktor, hampus (Köttbullsboysen)
👤 Samuel 77 points Elias Jansson, Oskar Persson, Leo Becker (Team Blank)
👤 Elias Jansson 62 points Micke Lager, Raymond Andersén, Anette Andersén (Team Kubik)
👤 Raymond Andersen 66 points Martin Daiss, Johan Lindell, PerOlov Karlsson (Wash Hugget)
👤 PerOlov Karlsson 104 points Simon Vikander, Anders Vikander (Vikander Fishing)
👤 Anders Vikander 92 points Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer (Team Inteam)
👤 Lukas Karlsson 61 points Fredrik Forsell, Johan Hagman (Nestor Fkp)
👤 Fredrik Forsell 77 points Joel Nejdling (Dasklures)
70 points Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung (Bengaloo)
👤 Tomas Larsson 70 points Rickard Carlberg Litzell, Kim Lindkvist, Linus Pettersson (Fish Or Snag?)
👤 Richard Carlberg Litzell 68 points Andreas Johansson, Cedrik Klasson (Team Anda)
👤 Andreas Johansson 71 points Johan Alstrin, Robin Schölin, Andrée Persson (Asp)
👤 Johan Alstrin 70 points Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse (Team-74)
👤 Michael Englund 72 points Jorgen Persson. Ludde rosenlöf (Team Göinge Köpinge)
78 points Martin Josefsson, Patrick Josefsson, Marcia Josefsson (Team Cowi)
👤 Martin Josefsson 83 points Jonathan Jern, Marcus Ottosson, Caj Edvardsson (Kd Pike Fisher)
👤 Jonathan iron 80 points Pontus, Pontus, Jens (Team Rightbite)
👤 Pontus 98 points Kristoffer Hjertén, Jimmy Schillerström (Team Tåån)
👤 Kristoffer Hjertén 110 points Joel, Elin, Lunne (Team Kungbaits)
👤 Puffin 67 points Kalle Kirkevold Betzén, Joakim Brolin, Lars Brolin (Team Hans Zwimmer)
👤 Kalle Kirkevold Betzén 80 points Thomas Goude, Daniel Pettersson, Peter Olsson (South Harbor Pike Team)
👤 Peter Olsson 71 points Elias Grehn, Selma Engberg (Team Kachow)
👤 Elias Grehn 94 points Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik Lund (Team Fireflyes)
👤 Fredrik Lund 86 points Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer (Team Inteam)
👤 Philip Westring 88 points Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson (Team 80)
👤 Jonathan Lindstrom 85 points Johnny Andersson, Towe Emanuelson, Jimmy Andersson (Team Z18)
👤 Johnny Andersson 78 points Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson (Team Grytrolf)
👤 Mathias Åslin 99 points Joakim Andersson, Linus Andersson, Johan Andersson (Team Vog)
👤 Joakim Andersson 93 points Johan Karlsson, Christer Karlsson, Niklas Jonsson (Team Haurida)
👤 Johan Karlsson 67 points Johan Alstrin, Robin Schölin, Andrée Persson (Asp)
👤 Robin Schoelin 60 points Patrik Svan (Team Svan From Floby)
90 points Linus Andersson, Liam Thorburn (Meffy Anglers)
👤 Linus Andersson 81 points Jorgen Persson. Ludde rosenlöf (Team Göinge Köpinge)
92 points Daniel, Patrik, Andreas (Team Pikester)
👤 Andreas 65 points Per Oskarsson, Tor-Björn Öhr (Team Peto)
👤 Tor-Björn Öhr 74 points Linus Andersson, Liam Thorburn (Meffy Anglers)
👤 Liam Thorburn 76 points André.W, Tobias.T, Jim.N (Team Långburk)
👤 Jim N 68 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Kent Högberg 72 points Dennis Masar, Leif Gyllemo, Roy Tönesen (Team Masar)
👤 Roy Tönesen 70 points Daniel Blom, Anton Blom (Team Bl0M)
👤 Anton Blom 79 points Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg (Team Ängsviken)
👤 Magnus Andersson 77 points Johnny Andersson, Towe Emanuelson, Jimmy Andersson (Team Z18)
👤 Johnny Andersson 83 points Marcus Östrand, Martin Norrgård, River Brännholm (Team Hålihåven)
👤 Marcus Östrand 96 points Håkan, Ken, Jens (Team Lysmaskarna)
👤 Håkan 73 points Per-Åke Berg, Hans Dalgren, Johan Wallner (Vänervik)
👤 Per-Åke Berg 73 points Niklas Ekström, Martin Wahlberg, Melker Eriksson (Team Surfisk)
👤 Martin Wahlberg 67 points Joakim Silfver, Emma Silfver (Team Banjoland)
👤 Joakim Silfver 121 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Matthias Eriksson 88 points Micke Lager, Raymond Andersén, Anette Andersén (Team Kubik)
👤 Mike Lager 97 points Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson (Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius))
👤 Ulf Bergman 90 points Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin, Fredrik Lindh (Team360)
👤 Andreas Bergström 79 points Johan Alstrin, Robin Schölin, Andrée Persson (Asp)
👤 Robin Schoelin 64 points Björn Larsson, Kristoffer Rogner, Krister Faulseit (Team Mio)
👤 Björn Larsson 74 points Elias Grehn, Selma Engberg (Team Kachow)
👤 Elias Grehn 84 points Christian Johansson, Andreas Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 96 points Jonas Mattsson, David Nylin (Team Swamp Trolls)
👤 David Nylin 90 points Mr. Flint, Frog Ball, Snail Shit (Size Matters)
👤 Mr. Flint 65 points Johan Skogh, Torbjörn Svanberg, Simon Svanberg (Team Ichibait)
👤 Torbjörn Svanberg 76 points Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin (Predator Squad Fishing Team)
👤 Kim Pitkanen 74 points Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung (Bengaloo)
👤 Pelle the Cucumber King 77 points Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson (Team Esox Lucius)
👤 Timmy Eriksson 83 points Daniel Blom, Anton Blom (Team Bl0M)
👤 Daniel Bloom 70 points Niklas Ekström, Martin Wahlberg, Melker Eriksson (Team Surfisk)
👤 Martin Wahlberg 62 points Linus Andersson, Liam Thorburn (Meffy Anglers)
👤 Linus Andersson 86 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
72 points Elias, Theo, Oliver (Team Fishfigth)
👤 Elias 113 points Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin, Fredrik Lindh (Team360)
👤 Andreas Bergström 86 points Simon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic (Ems.fishing)
👤 Simon Goransson 71 points Marcus Schultz, Andreas Gevert, Andreas Östlund (Team Pig Fishing)
👤 Marcus Schultz 67 points Jocke, Fredrik, Niclas (Team Perch Hunters)
👤 Jock 78 points Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik Lund (Team Fireflyes)
👤 Christopher Eriksson 62 points Michael Andersson, Peer Runfors (Team Fågelben)
👤 Peer Runfors 82 points Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson, Mikael Axelsson (Titan Pro Tackle)
👤 Jocke Öhman 80 points Niklas Ekström, Martin Wahlberg, Melker Eriksson (Team Surfisk)
👤 Martin Wahlberg 73 points Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson (Team Grytrolf)
👤 Mathias Åslin 86 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
86 points Jorgen Persson. Ludde rosenlöf (Team Göinge Köpinge)
66 points Patrik Hansson, Alfred Hansson, Jonatan Hansson (Team Counterstrike)
👤 Patrik Hansson 65 points Pontus, Pontus, Jens (Team Rightbite)
👤 Jens 87 points Jonathan Rosales,sasa Pilipovic,Stefan Edman (Team päddabs)
👤 Stefan Edman 76 points Linus Pousar, Roberth Pousar, Tony Bergström (Team Pousars)
👤 Linus Pousar 80 points Anders Almkvist, Gustav Norstedt, Pontus Myckelberg (Team Wada)
👤 Gustav Norstedt 65 points Jocke, Fredrik, Niclas (Team Perch Hunters)
👤 Jock 76 points Anders Almkvist, Gustav Norstedt, Pontus Myckelberg (Team Wada)
👤 Pontus Myckelberg 68 points Fredrik Lundkvist, Alex Rindsjö, Jimmy Wendin (Team Lk Uppland)
👤 Jimmy Wendin 71 points Mohamed al ali, anthon bodin, robin högberg (Pc Fishingteam)
👤 Mohamed al-Ali 94 points Jonas Henniger, Karl Henniger, Anders Fröbom (Team Mieko)
👤 Jonas Henniger 84 points Björn Larsson, Kristoffer Rogner, Krister Faulseit (Team Mio)
👤 Björn Larsson 115 points Martin Sethman, Mikko Ikävalko Petersen, Fredrik Jadeland (Buff/Cycling shirt)
👤 Martin Sethman 77 points Michael Andersson, Peer Runfors (Team Fågelben)
👤 Michael Andersson 64 points Andre Flodin, Marcus Larsson, Joakim Svensson (The Paws)
👤 Marcus Larsson 79 points Simon Wiberg, Niklas Nordmark, Rikard Sanchez (Esox Lucius Grandus)
👤 Richard Sanchez 64 points Adam, Dan, Björn (Team Maritime)
👤 Adam 69 points William Östergren, Mats Östergren (Team Big Bite)
👤 William Ostergren 108 points Emil wästholt, Andre Ångman, Joakim Strömberg (Team Lazyspinners)
👤 Andre Ångman 78 points Pasi Lavio, Daniel Mickelsson, Mats Eidem (Tangle Casters)
👤 Pasi Lavio 62 points Patrik Svan (Team Svan From Floby)
76 points Andre Flodin, Marcus Larsson, Joakim Svensson (The Paws)
👤 Andre Flodin 71 points Elias, Theo, Oliver (Team Fishfigth)
👤 Oliver 62 points Daniel Blom, Anton Blom (Team Bl0M)
👤 Daniel Bloom 72 points Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson (Castaway)
👤 Ericsson the cat 91 points Rasmus Alin, Andreas Kind, Johan Alin (Ak-Fishing)
👤 Rasmus Alin 73 points Michael Andersson, Peer Runfors (Team Fågelben)
👤 Michael Andersson 116 points Jonas Johansson, Jesse Oinas (Team Häddgäng)
👤 Jesse Oinas 97 points Emil Jansson, Ben Ekberg, Erik Gisslen (Team J Mitt)
👤 Erik Gisslen 77 points Jonas, Tommy (Team Kbk)
👤 Jonas 76 points Emil wästholt, Andre Ångman, Joakim Strömberg (Team Lazyspinners)
👤 Emil Wästholt 87 points Joakim Wahlquist, Marcus Wahlquist, Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt (Team Sjöstövel)
👤 Marcus Wahlquist 88 points Anders Holm, Mattias Backström (Flyspin Adelsö)
👤 Anders Holm 79 points Robin Pettersson, Emanuel Lundqvist (Griffin Flyfishing)
👤 Emanuel Lundqvist 96 points Johan Karlsson, Tony Karlsson (Team Carina)
👤 Johan Karlsson 81 points Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson (Three Urethras)
👤 Niclas Jonsson 95 points Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer (Team Inteam)
👤 Lukas Karlsson 66 points Erik, Nils (Team Brobbey)
👤 Nils 94 points Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist (Team Nemasproblemas)
👤 Linus Sundqvist 62 points Joel Nejdling (Dasklures)
100 points Mikael Bergman, Lucas Englund, Martin Salberg (Team Lilldroppet)
👤 Mikael Bergman 87 points Fredrik Dahlin, Per Sandén, Jakob Magnusson (Team Jfp)
👤 Jakob Magnusson 73 points Johan Alstrin, Robin Schölin, Andrée Persson (Asp)
👤 Robin Schoelin 71 points Erik Lidström, Johan Stoltz (Erjoh Fishing)
👤 Johan Stoltz 77 points Patrik Wallnäs, Jonas Danielsson, Anders Lundqvist (Team Lortviken)
👤 Patrik Wallnäs 94 points Emil wästholt, Andre Ångman, Joakim Strömberg (Team Lazyspinners)
👤 Andre Ångman 75 points Patrik Wallnäs, Jonas Danielsson, Anders Lundqvist (Team Lortviken)
👤 Jonas Danielsson 76 points Joel, Elin, Lunne (Team Kungbaits)
👤 Joel 76 points Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer (Team Inteam)
👤 Lukas Karlsson 62 points Joakim Silfver, Emma Silfver (Team Banjoland)
👤 Emma Silver 60 points Sven-Bertil Lundqvist, Janne Johansson, Patrik Isberg (Team Air Pike)
👤 Sven-Bertil Lundqvist 83 points Daniel Fällman, Johan Hedin (Sweden Fishing)
👤 Daniel Fellman 102 points Oliver Krantz, Leo Mill, Edvin Hansson (Team Oel)
👤 Edwin Hanson 63 points Linus Gerebrand, Joel Vigren, Sebastian Winblad (Team Gäddnit)
👤 Linus Gerebrand 71 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
117 points Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg (Team Ängsviken)
👤 Magnus Andersson 80 points Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer (Team Inteam)
👤 Lukas Karlsson 66 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Kent Högberg 77 points Janne Kuivala, Calle Hjortenbrink, Fredrik Danell (Dixfishingteam)
👤 Calle Hjortenbrink 77 points Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin (Predator Squad Fishing Team)
👤 Kim Pitkanen 105 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Charlie sjöström 64 points Fredrik, Mikael (Team Gärs)
👤 Mikael 65 points Emil Sjöbring, Johan Söderlund, Klas Kock (Worthless)
👤 Klas Cook 83 points Simon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic (Ems.fishing)
👤 Michel Landen 90 points Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer (Team Inteam)
👤 Philip Westring 96 points Alrik Olsson, Victor Wallin, Patrik Olsson (Hultiganernafishing)
👤 Patrik Olsson 69 points Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung (Bengaloo)
👤 Tomas Larsson 107 points Per-Åke Berg, Hans Dalgren, Johan Wallner (Vänervik)
👤 Hans Dalgren 110 points Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin, Fredrik Lindh (Team360)
👤 Fredrik Lindh 84 points Johan Austad, Ekalak ritsanong (Team Trädakuten)
👤 Johan Austad 60 points Alvin, Johannes, Casper (Team Träsmak)
👤 Casper 72 points Ludde, Casper, Congo (Northen Pike Hunter)
👤 Casper 69 points Jonatan Bergström, Mats Svensson (Team Newbie)
👤 Mats Svensson 93 points Dennis, David, Tuppe (Dalecarlia Pro Fishing Team)
👤 David 61 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Kent Högberg 66 points Marcus Schultz, Andreas Gevert, Andreas Östlund (Team Pig Fishing)
👤 Andreas Östlund 79 points Jonas Johansson, Jesse Oinas (Team Häddgäng)
👤 Jesse Oinas 90 points Jonas Malmstedt, Joakim Karlsson (Team Jpm)
👤 Joakim Karlsson 76 points Bratt, Raz, Jörgen (Team Trc)
👤 Raz 60 points Jonas, Tommy (Team Kbk)
👤 Tommy 95 points Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén (Team Trassel)
👤 Andreas Lövgren 91 points Viktor Persson, Martin Gräll (Team Persson's Pack)
👤 Viktor Persson 74 points Tobias Gustafsson, Fredrik Rehnmark, Axel Thuresson (Fish fleet)
👤 Tobias Gustafsson 112 points Jonatan Lindén, Viktor Åstedt, Martin Lindén (Team C4 Kristianstad)
👤 Jonathan Lindén 78 points Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson (Team Esox Lucius)
👤 Timmy Eriksson 66 points Martin Daiss, Johan Lindell, PerOlov Karlsson (Wash Hugget)
👤 PerOlov Karlsson 99 points Daniel, Patrik, Andreas (Team Pikester)
👤 Patrick 104 points Mikael Ljungberg, Jonny Öggesjö, Johan Berg (Team Pikefighters)
👤 Mikael Ljungberg 61 points Johan Karlsson, Christer Karlsson, Niklas Jonsson (Team Haurida)
👤 Christer Karlsson 63 points Olle Park, Martin Park, Ludwig Karlsson (Team Motorstrul)
👤 Ludwig Karlsson 76 points Jonathan Rosales,sasa Pilipovic,Stefan Edman (Team päddabs)
👤 Stefan Edman 62 points Fredrik Lundkvist, Alex Rindsjö, Jimmy Wendin (Team Lk Uppland)
👤 Jimmy Wendin 110 points Fredrik Dahlin, Per Sandén, Jakob Magnusson (Team Jfp)
👤 Jakob Magnusson 68 points Per Oskarsson, Tor-Björn Öhr (Team Peto)
👤 Per Oskarsson 69 points Robin Pettersson, Emanuel Lundqvist (Griffin Flyfishing)
👤 Emanuel Lundqvist 81 points Nicklas Eriksson, Daniel Fahlman, Jocke Gustafsson (Team Eaglefishing/Latitude65)
👤 Daniel Fahlman 73 points Marcus Nätt, Mattias Nätt, Magnus Nätt (Cerabad Pikers)
👤 Marcus Nätt 69 points Patrik Bergqvist, Thomas Arvidson (Team Rospiggen Fishing)
👤 Patrick Bergqvist 68 points Olle Park, Martin Park, Ludwig Karlsson (Team Motorstrul)
👤 Ludwig Karlsson 77 points Simon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic (Ems.fishing)
👤 Simon Goransson 62 points Robbin Eriksson, Alexander Strömberg, Josefine Johnsson (Team Arj)
👤 Josephine Johnson 78 points Robbin Eriksson, Alexander Strömberg, Josefine Johnsson (Team Arj)
👤 Robin Eriksson 73 points Jonas Mattsson, David Nylin (Team Swamp Trolls)
👤 Jonas Mattsson 69 points Björn Larsson, Kristoffer Rogner, Krister Faulseit (Team Mio)
👤 Kristoffer Rogner 113 points Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist (Team Nemasproblemas)
👤 Linus Sundqvist 83 points Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén (Team Trassel)
👤 Andreas Lövgren 87 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Mats sea current 95 points Simon Wiberg, Niklas Nordmark, Rikard Sanchez (Esox Lucius Grandus)
👤 Niklas Nordmark 73 points Magnus Töllborg, Marcus Johansson (Team Gäddhäng)
👤 Magnus Tollborg 66 points Mr. Flint, Frog Ball, Snail Shit (Size Matters)
👤 Mr. Flint 70 points Tobias Gustafsson, Fredrik Rehnmark, Axel Thuresson (Fish fleet)
👤 Axel Thuresson 83 points Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson (Team Esox Lucius)
👤 Timmy Eriksson 60 points Jonathan matsson, Pontus andersson, Andreas holen (Venjansfirren)
👤 Andrew's hole 102 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Charlie sjöström 108 points Ludde, Casper, Congo (Northen Pike Hunter)
👤 Congo 77 points Niclas Broberg, Mikael Liljeholm (Team Taskmört)
👤 Mikael Liljeholm 110 points André.W, Tobias.T, Jim.N (Team Långburk)
👤 Jim N 73 points Mohamed al ali, anthon bodin, robin högberg (Pc Fishingteam)
👤 Mohamed al-Ali 75 points Dennis Masar, Leif Gyllemo, Roy Tönesen (Team Masar)
👤 Roy Tönesen 67 points Patrik Hansson, Alfred Hansson, Jonatan Hansson (Team Counterstrike)
👤 Patrik Hansson 88 points Andreas Bergström, Vilmer Vedin, Fredrik Lindh (Team360)
👤 Fredrik Lindh 83 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Joakim Mikaelsson 67 points Mikael Willnersson Johanna Willnersson (Team Pikecatchers)
80 points Simon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic (Ems.fishing)
👤 Simon Goransson 67 points Anders Almkvist, Gustav Norstedt, Pontus Myckelberg (Team Wada)
👤 Gustav Norstedt 85 points Jonathan Rosales,sasa Pilipovic,Stefan Edman (Team päddabs)
👤 Stefan Edman 78 points Markus Lodin, Willy Höök, Lars Eriksson (Los Marin)
👤 Willy Hoek 62 points Tim Rothman, Robert Carlsson (Team Jig Strike)
👤 Robert Carlsson 75 points Jonathan Rosales,sasa Pilipovic,Stefan Edman (Team päddabs)
👤 Stefan Edman 80 points Dennis Masar, Leif Gyllemo, Roy Tönesen (Team Masar)
👤 Roy Tönesen 69 points Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson (Team 80)
👤 Johan Magnusson 68 points Martin Daiss, Johan Lindell, PerOlov Karlsson (Wash Hugget)
👤 Johan Lindell 109 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Matthias Eriksson 79 points Jocke, Fredrik, Niclas (Team Perch Hunters)
👤 Jock 100 points Simon Wiberg, Niklas Nordmark, Rikard Sanchez (Esox Lucius Grandus)
👤 Niklas Nordmark 70 points Jonas Schneider, Niklas Sudin, Fredrik Sudin (Skagge's Boys)
👤 Jonas Schneider 63 points Jonathan matsson, Pontus andersson, Andreas holen (Venjansfirren)
👤 Andrew's hole 61 points André.W, Tobias.T, Jim.N (Team Långburk)
👤 André.W 61 points Martina Tranquist, Linus Tranquist (Team Tranquist)
👤 Martina Tranquist 93 points Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson (Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius))
👤 Ulf Bergman 83 points Janne Kuivala, Calle Hjortenbrink, Fredrik Danell (Dixfishingteam)
👤 Fredrik Danell 67 points Jonatan Lindén, Viktor Åstedt, Martin Lindén (Team C4 Kristianstad)
👤 Jonathan Lindén 78 points Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik Lund (Team Fireflyes)
👤 Fredrik Lund 63 points Stefan, Ulf, Martin (Team Stick Swingers)
👤 Martin 79 points David Rendius, Simon Högberg (Böljan Boys)
👤 Simon Högberg 91 points Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén (Team Trassel)
👤 Rasmus Rydén 70 points Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson (Castaway)
👤 Olle Ericsson 61 points Jonas Schneider, Niklas Sudin, Fredrik Sudin (Skagge's Boys)
👤 Fredrik Sudin 61 points Mikael Ljungberg, Jonny Öggesjö, Johan Berg (Team Pikefighters)
👤 Jonny Öggesjö 88 points Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson (Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius))
👤 Magnus Tjällman 62 points Robin Pettersson, Emanuel Lundqvist (Griffin Flyfishing)
👤 Emanuel Lundqvist 87 points Markus Lodin, Willy Höök, Lars Eriksson (Los Marin)
👤 Willy Hoek 83 points Jonas, Tommy (Team Kbk)
👤 Jonas 74 points Rickard Carlberg Litzell, Kim Lindkvist, Linus Pettersson (Fish Or Snag?)
👤 Kim Lindkvist 87 points Jonas Mattsson, David Nylin (Team Swamp Trolls)
👤 Jonas Mattsson 80 points André.W, Tobias.T, Jim.N (Team Långburk)
👤 André.W 75 points Alex Persson, Roger Wall (Team Kaa)
👤 Alex Persson 81 points Bratt, Raz, Jörgen (Team Trc)
👤 Jorgen 91 points Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg (Team Ängsviken)
👤 Mia Lundberg 70 points Dennis Masar, Leif Gyllemo, Roy Tönesen (Team Masar)
👤 Leif Gyllemo 105 points Simon Vikander, Anders Vikander (Vikander Fishing)
👤 Anders Vikander 118 points Andre Flodin, Marcus Larsson, Joakim Svensson (The Paws)
👤 Joakim Svensson 60 points Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson (Team 80)
👤 Johan Magnusson 70 points Rickard Carlberg Litzell, Kim Lindkvist, Linus Pettersson (Fish Or Snag?)
👤 Richard Carlberg Litzell 72 points Daniel, Patrik, Andreas (Team Pikester)
👤 Andreas 73 points Jonas, Morgan, Sakarias (Team Källekullen)
👤 Jonas 62 points Bratt, Raz, Jörgen (Team Trc)
👤 Steep 64 points Stefan Nilsson, Micke Nilsson, Krister Fritz (Piké Army)
👤 Mike Nilsson 63 points Björn Larsson, Kristoffer Rogner, Krister Faulseit (Team Mio)
👤 Björn Larsson 73 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
81 points Erik, Nils (Team Brobbey)
👤 Nils 68 points Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson (Team 80)
👤 Jonathan Lindstrom 99 points Joel, Elin, Lunne (Team Kungbaits)
👤 Elin 61 points Fredrik Lundkvist, Alex Rindsjö, Jimmy Wendin (Team Lk Uppland)
👤 Fredrik Lundkvist 63 points Patric, Christoffer, Adam (Pdcdak)
👤 Christopher 96 points Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark 64 points Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse (Team-74)
👤 Petri Gumse 82 points Fredrik, Alexander, Linus (Team Hugg)
👤 Frederick 73 points Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson (Team Esox Lucius)
👤 Timmy Eriksson 74 points Joel, Elin, Lunne (Team Kungbaits)
👤 Puffin 80 points Johan Karlsson, Christer Karlsson, Niklas Jonsson (Team Haurida)
👤 Christer Karlsson 72 points Simon Wiberg, Niklas Nordmark, Rikard Sanchez (Esox Lucius Grandus)
👤 Richard Sanchez 67 points Rickard Carlberg Litzell, Kim Lindkvist, Linus Pettersson (Fish Or Snag?)
👤 Richard Carlberg Litzell 67 points Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg (Team Ängsviken)
👤 Magnus Andersson 62 points Alex Persson, Roger Wall (Team Kaa)
👤 Roger Wall 93 points Magnus Töllborg, Marcus Johansson (Team Gäddhäng)
👤 Marcus Johansson 80 points Alex Persson, Roger Wall (Team Kaa)
👤 Roger Wall 87 points Mikael Bergman, Lucas Englund, Martin Salberg (Team Lilldroppet)
👤 Lucas Englund 60 points William Östergren, Mats Östergren (Team Big Bite)
👤 William Ostergren 60 points Elias Grehn, Selma Engberg (Team Kachow)
👤 Elias Grehn 72 points David Rendius, Simon Högberg (Böljan Boys)
👤 David Rendius 63 points Alex Persson, Roger Wall (Team Kaa)
👤 Roger Wall 71 points Adam, Dan, Björn (Team Maritime)
👤 Adam 60 points Johan Austad, Ekalak ritsanong (Team Trädakuten)
👤 Johan Austad 94 points Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist (Team Nemasproblemas)
👤 Linus Sundqvist 66 points Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson, Mikael Axelsson (Titan Pro Tackle)
👤 Jocke Öhman 61 points Fredrik Lundkvist, Alex Rindsjö, Jimmy Wendin (Team Lk Uppland)
👤 Jimmy Wendin 93 points Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist (Team Nemasproblemas)
👤 Johan Wahlund 87 points Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson (Three Urethras)
👤 Niclas Jonsson 63 points Fredrik Nettermark, Nisse Nettermark (Ylure Fishing)
👤 Fredrik Nettermark 65 points Peter Söderlund, Maria Söderlund (Independent Fishing)
👤 Peter Söderlund 68 points Simon Schiller, Jesper Olsson, William Blank (Team Q)
👤 Simon Schiller 67 points Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson (Three Urethras)
👤 John Johnson 63 points Jocke, Fredrik, Niclas (Team Perch Hunters)
👤 Jock 70 points Per Oskarsson, Tor-Björn Öhr (Team Peto)
👤 Tor-Björn Öhr 79 points Patric, Christoffer, Adam (Pdcdak)
👤 Adam 89 points Jonas Schneider, Niklas Sudin, Fredrik Sudin (Skagge's Boys)
👤 Jonas Schneider 60 points Patric, Christoffer, Adam (Pdcdak)
👤 Christopher 84 points Mac, Kaij, Jocke (10_Plusplusplus_Fbg)
👤 Wharf 80 points David Rendius, Simon Högberg (Böljan Boys)
👤 Simon Högberg 72 points Victor Sääv, Jonas Erson, Dennis Löfstrand (Team Great Mermaid)
👤 Jonas Erson 69 points Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson (Team Esox Lucius)
👤 Timmy Eriksson 89 points Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark 79 points Johan Karlsson, Christer Karlsson, Niklas Jonsson (Team Haurida)
👤 Johan Karlsson 81 points Anders Almkvist, Gustav Norstedt, Pontus Myckelberg (Team Wada)
👤 Pontus Myckelberg 92 points Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark 67 points Victor Sääv, Jonas Erson, Dennis Löfstrand (Team Great Mermaid)
👤 Victor Säav 97 points Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark 62 points Adam, Dan, Björn (Team Maritime)
👤 Bear 81 points Mikael Ljungberg, Jonny Öggesjö, Johan Berg (Team Pikefighters)
👤 Johan Berg 68 points Erik, Nils (Team Brobbey)
👤 Erik 95 points Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson (Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius))
👤 Magnus Tjällman 96 points Daniel Fällman, Johan Hedin (Sweden Fishing)
👤 Johan Hedin 63 points Mr. Flint, Frog Ball, Snail Shit (Size Matters)
👤 Mr. Flint 69 points Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson (Castaway)
👤 Ericsson the cat 68 points Fredrik Lundkvist, Alex Rindsjö, Jimmy Wendin (Team Lk Uppland)
👤 Alex Rindsjö 60 points Adam, Dan, Björn (Team Maritime)
👤 Bear 66 points Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung (Bengaloo)
👤 Pelle the Cucumber King 96 points Mac, Kaij, Jocke (10_Plusplusplus_Fbg)
👤 Jock 97 points Linnea Nilsson, Ricky Karlsson, Freddie Magnusson (Red Dot)
👤 Ricky Karlsson 93 points Mac, Kaij, Jocke (10_Plusplusplus_Fbg)
👤 Mac 82 points Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse (Team-74)
👤 Petri Gumse 85 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Mats sea current 64 points Andreas Johansson, Cedrik Klasson (Team Anda)
👤 Cedric Klasson 66 points Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson, Mikael Axelsson (Titan Pro Tackle)
👤 Jocke Öhman 62 points Olle Park, Martin Park, Ludwig Karlsson (Team Motorstrul)
👤 Ludwig Karlsson 70 points Bratt, Raz, Jörgen (Team Trc)
👤 Steep 64 points Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung (Bengaloo)
👤 Tomas Larsson 70 points Daniel Fällman, Johan Hedin (Sweden Fishing)
👤 Johan Hedin 62 points Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson (Castaway)
👤 Ericsson the cat 64 points Patrik Wallnäs, Jonas Danielsson, Anders Lundqvist (Team Lortviken)
👤 Patrik Wallnäs 65 points André.W, Tobias.T, Jim.N (Team Långburk)
👤 Jim N 67 points Alrik Olsson, Victor Wallin, Patrik Olsson (Hultiganernafishing)
👤 Patrik Olsson 65 points Mikael Bergman, Lucas Englund, Martin Salberg (Team Lilldroppet)
👤 Martin Salberg 62 points Mohamed al ali, anthon bodin, robin högberg (Pc Fishingteam)
👤 Mohamed al-Ali 65 points Johan Johansson, Patrik Calvert (Blind Duck)
👤 John Johansson 70 points Fredrik Forsell, Johan Hagman (Nestor Fkp)
👤 Fredrik Forsell 68 points Alvin, Johannes, Casper (Team Träsmak)
👤 Casper 85 points Emil wästholt, Andre Ångman, Joakim Strömberg (Team Lazyspinners)
👤 Emil Wästholt 82 points Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse (Team-74)
👤 Petri Gumse 90 points Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson, Mikael Axelsson (Titan Pro Tackle)
👤 Madeleine Eriksson 96 points Simon Schiller, Jesper Olsson, William Blank (Team Q)
👤 Jesper Olsson 89 points Dennis, David, Tuppe (Dalecarlia Pro Fishing Team)
👤 David 63 points Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson (Castaway)
👤 Olle Ericsson 94 points Johnny Andersson, Towe Emanuelson, Jimmy Andersson (Team Z18)
👤 Johnny Andersson 70 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Matthias Eriksson 62 points Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson (Three Urethras)
👤 Niclas Jonsson 78 points Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén (Team Trassel)
👤 Andreas Lövgren 73 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
68 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
85 points Oliver East, Christoffer Holmqvist, Fabian Jansson (Team Hgf)
👤 Oliver East 62 points Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson (Team Esox Lucius)
👤 Timmy Eriksson 64 points Joakim Wahlquist, Marcus Wahlquist, Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt (Team Sjöstövel)
👤 Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt 80 points Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson (Three Urethras)
👤 John Johnson 75 points Samuel, Viktor, hampus (Köttbullsboysen)
👤 hemp 83 points Christian Kungshammar, Pontus Looström, Tim Kungshammar (Team Plock)
👤 Tim Kungshammar 74 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Matthias Eriksson 60 points Simon Göransson, Michel Landen, Edin Lelic (Ems.fishing)
👤 Simon Goransson 79 points Mats sjöström, Mattias Eriksson, Charlie sjöström (Teamblank 2021)
👤 Mats sea current 75 points Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin (Predator Squad Fishing Team)
👤 Martin Telin 65 points Per-Åke Berg, Hans Dalgren, Johan Wallner (Vänervik)
👤 Hans Dalgren 61 points Linus Andersson, Liam Thorburn (Meffy Anglers)
👤 Liam Thorburn 69 points Anders Holm, Mattias Backström (Flyspin Adelsö)
👤 Mattias Backström 72 points Patrik Bergqvist, Thomas Arvidson (Team Rospiggen Fishing)
👤 Patrick Bergqvist 80 points Niclas Jonsson, John Jonsson (Three Urethras)
👤 John Johnson 70 points Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson (Team 80)
👤 Jonathan Lindstrom 65 points Joel, Elin, Lunne (Team Kungbaits)
👤 Joel 64 points Johnny Andersson, Towe Emanuelson, Jimmy Andersson (Team Z18)
👤 Jimmy Andersson 68 points Johan Karlsson, Tony Karlsson (Team Carina)
👤 Tony Karlsson 72 points David Rendius, Simon Högberg (Böljan Boys)
👤 David Rendius 62 points Johan Wahlund, Andreas Lusth, Linus Sundqvist (Team Nemasproblemas)
👤 Johan Wahlund 86 points Magnus Tjällman, Ulf Bergman, Jan Svensson (Team Vel (Venatores Esox Lucius))
👤 Ulf Bergman 76 points Timmy Eriksson, Felix Karlsson, Gösta Svensson (Team Esox Lucius)
👤 Timmy Eriksson 60 points Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin (Predator Squad Fishing Team)
👤 Niklas Telin 74 points Alrik Olsson, Victor Wallin, Patrik Olsson (Hultiganernafishing)
👤 Alrik Olsson 68 points Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik Lund (Team Fireflyes)
👤 Fredrik Lund 63 points Patrik Wallnäs, Jonas Danielsson, Anders Lundqvist (Team Lortviken)
👤 Anders Lundqvist 70 points Mr. Flint, Frog Ball, Snail Shit (Size Matters)
👤 Snail shit 80 points Stefan, Ulf, Martin (Team Stick Swingers)
👤 Stephen 61 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Maria Husberg 63 points Jonas Johansson, Jesse Oinas (Team Häddgäng)
👤 Jonas Johansson 75 points Joakim Mikaelsson, Maria Husberg, Kent Högberg (Team Bölebacke Grovfiskarna)
👤 Joakim Mikaelsson 79 points Mohamed al ali, anthon bodin, robin högberg (Pc Fishingteam)
👤 Mohamed al-Ali 81 points Victor Sääv, Jonas Erson, Dennis Löfstrand (Team Great Mermaid)
👤 Jonas Erson 71 points Håkan, Ken, Jens (Team Lysmaskarna)
👤 Jens 70 points Olle Ericsson, Katten Ericsson (Castaway)
👤 Ericsson the cat 82 points Patrik Wallnäs, Jonas Danielsson, Anders Lundqvist (Team Lortviken)
👤 Anders Lundqvist 62 points Tobias Gustafsson, Fredrik Rehnmark, Axel Thuresson (Fish fleet)
👤 Axel Thuresson 89 points Philip Gullberg, John Forsberg (Team Skitmört)
👤 John Forsberg 71 points Jonas Schneider, Niklas Sudin, Fredrik Sudin (Skagge's Boys)
👤 Fredrik Sudin 64 points Patrik Bergqvist, Thomas Arvidson (Team Rospiggen Fishing)
👤 Patrick Bergqvist 82 points Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén (Team Trassel)
👤 Morgan Pihl 71 points Anders Holm, Mattias Backström (Flyspin Adelsö)
👤 Anders Holm 62 points Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse (Team-74)
👤 Michael Englund 69 points David Rendius, Simon Högberg (Böljan Boys)
👤 David Rendius 69 points Joakim Wellert, Robert Dahlén, Robin Kjellin (Team Dallas)
👤 Robert Dahlén 70 points Samuel, Viktor, hampus (Köttbullsboysen)
👤 hemp 89 points Marcus Östrand, Martin Norrgård, River Brännholm (Team Hålihåven)
👤 Marcus Östrand 67 points Marcus Karlsson, Stefan Persson (Team Hagajärpen)
👤 Marcus Karlsson 60 points Peter Söderlund, Maria Söderlund (Independent Fishing)
👤 Maria Söderlund 83 points Patrik Bergqvist, Thomas Arvidson (Team Rospiggen Fishing)
👤 Thomas Arvidson 79 points Mathias Åslin, Mikael Nilsson, William Nilsson (Team Grytrolf)
👤 William Nilsson 62 points Magnus Andersson, Mia Lundberg (Team Ängsviken)
👤 Mia Lundberg 88 points Christoffer Eriksson, Fredrik Lund (Team Fireflyes)
👤 Fredrik Lund 69 points Olle, Svante (Hudiksvalls Marine)
👤 Svante 88 points Daniel Fällman, Johan Hedin (Sweden Fishing)
👤 Johan Hedin 91 points Philip Gullberg, John Forsberg (Team Skitmört)
👤 Philip Gullberg 64 points Oliver East, Christoffer Holmqvist, Fabian Jansson (Team Hgf)
👤 Fabian Jansson 60 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
65 points Tomas Larsson, Patrrik Blomdahl, Pelle Gurkkung (Bengaloo)
👤 Tomas Larsson 74 points Emil Sjöbring, Johan Söderlund, Klas Kock (Worthless)
👤 Emil Sjöbring 87 points Johnny Andersson, Towe Emanuelson, Jimmy Andersson (Team Z18)
👤 Johnny Andersson 66 points Oliver East, Christoffer Holmqvist, Fabian Jansson (Team Hgf)
👤 Fabian Jansson 64 points Christian Johansson, Andreas Johansson (Team Pajk Pöjks)
👤 Christian Johansson 80 points Stefan, Ulf, Martin (Team Stick Swingers)
👤 Stephen 72 points Adam, Dan, Björn (Team Maritime)
👤 Adam 67 points Noa Melin Oskar Cervin (Teamnmlures)
84 points Jonathan Lindström, Johan Magnusson (Team 80)
👤 Johan Magnusson 72 points Martin Telin, Kim Pitkänen, Niklas Telin (Predator Squad Fishing Team)
👤 Martin Telin 93 points Pasi Lavio, Daniel Mickelsson, Mats Eidem (Tangle Casters)
👤 Pasi Lavio 85 points Joel Nejdling (Dasklures)
70 points Lukas Karlsson, Philip Westring, Richard Pfeffer (Team Inteam)
👤 Philip Westring 98 points Fredrik Forsell, Johan Hagman (Nestor Fkp)
👤 Johan Hagman 75 points Oliver East, Christoffer Holmqvist, Fabian Jansson (Team Hgf)
👤 Fabian Jansson 68 points Viktor Johansson, Mikael Simonsson, Philip Jahnke (Rubber, Not Rfsu)
👤 Viktor Johansson 62 points Fredrik, Alexander, Linus (Team Hugg)
👤 Alexander 89 points Morgan Pihl, Andreas Lövgren, Rasmus Rydén (Team Trassel)
👤 Andreas Lövgren 72 points Michael Englund, Niklas Aspenlind, Petri Gumse (Team-74)
👤 Michael Englund 78 points Mac, Kaij, Jocke (10_Plusplusplus_Fbg)
👤 Jock 88 points Daniel, Patrik, Andreas (Team Pikester)
👤 Andreas 76 points Andreas Österberg, Robin Heinefeldt, Jens Pettersson (Team Sms)
👤 Robin Heinefeldt 83 points Joakim Wahlquist, Marcus Wahlquist, Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt (Team Sjöstövel)
👤 Sebastian Lövhammar Bystedt 67 points Anders Holm, Mattias Backström (Flyspin Adelsö)
👤 Anders Holm 77 points Oliver East, Christoffer Holmqvist, Fabian Jansson (Team Hgf)
👤 Fabian Jansson 93 points Philip Gullberg, John Forsberg (Team Skitmört)
👤 John Forsberg 69 points Alrik Olsson, Victor Wallin, Patrik Olsson (Hultiganernafishing)
👤 Patrik Olsson