November The Pike
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
102 points Oscar Lundberg, Björn Lundberg, Olle Eriksson (Fernet Blanka)
👤 Björn Lundberg 105 points Stefan Kühne, Marcus Olsson, Kalle Larsgården (Team Dosk)
👤 Stefan Kühne 106 points Stefan Kühne, Marcus Olsson, Kalle Larsgården (Team Dosk)
👤 Marcus Olsson 78 points Jompen, Flodda, Doll (Alf Jonsson)
👤 Flooded 72 points Jompen, Flodda, Doll (Alf Jonsson)
👤 Flooded 77 points Magnus, Danne, Svante (Hudiksvalls Marine)
👤 Formed 82 points Mats Gillman,Thony Jonsson (Foodnose)
👤 Mats Gillman 80 points Henning Persson, William Molin Engman, Patrik Jonsson (Fishpussies)
👤 William Molin Engman 87 points Oscar Lundberg, Björn Lundberg, Olle Eriksson (Fernet Blanka)
👤 Oscar Lundberg 89 points Mattias Gräntz, Fredrik Munter (Hook In Armpit)
👤 Fredrik Munter 71 points Henning Persson, William Molin Engman, Patrik Jonsson (Fishpussies)
👤 Henning Persson 90 points Kent Eklund, Robin Stigås, Tobias Thegström (Stursk Fishing Team)
👤 Robin Stigås 105 points Magnus, Danne, Svante (Hudiksvalls Marine)
👤 Magnus 96 points Henning Persson, William Molin Engman, Patrik Jonsson (Fishpussies)
👤 William Molin Engman 91 points Emil Bergström, Gustav Strandberg, Nisse Ström (Pike Performance)
👤 Nisse Strom 85 points Jonas Broström, Erik Sundin (Team Håstaby)
👤 Erik Sundin 106 points Stefan Kühne, Marcus Olsson, Kalle Larsgården (Team Dosk)
👤 Marcus Olsson 102 points Stefan Kühne, Marcus Olsson, Kalle Larsgården (Team Dosk)
👤 Stefan Kühne 88 points Adrian thorin, Will Sword (Thorrebaits)
👤 Will Sword 77 points Oscar Lundberg, Björn Lundberg, Olle Eriksson (Fernet Blanka)
👤 Björn Lundberg 71 points Johan Eriksson, Meho Medic, Anders Larsson (Jerk Johan)
👤 Meho Medic 71 points Magnus, Danne, Svante (Hudiksvalls Marine)
👤 Formed 90 points Gustav Eriksson, Johan Andreasson (Forsa Fish Fighters)
👤 Johan Andreasson 93 points Adrian thorin, Will Sword (Thorrebaits)
👤 Will Sword 96 points Krister Dolk, Erik Pettersson, Tommy Lindberg (Team Piston)
👤 Erik Pettersson 96 points Jonas Broström, Erik Sundin (Team Håstaby)
👤 Erik Sundin 78 points Adrian thorin, Will Sword (Thorrebaits)
👤 Adrian Thorin 70 points Mattias Gräntz, Fredrik Munter (Hook In Armpit)
👤 Mattias Gräntz 70 points Adrian thorin, Will Sword (Thorrebaits)
👤 Will Sword 94 points Jompen, Flodda, Doll (Alf Jonsson)
👤 Flooded 85 points Adrian thorin, Will Sword (Thorrebaits)
👤 Will Sword 93 points Henning Persson, William Molin Engman, Patrik Jonsson (Fishpussies)
👤 Patrik Jonsson 74 points Jompen, Flodda, Doll (Alf Jonsson)
👤 Flooded 101 points Oscar Lundberg, Björn Lundberg, Olle Eriksson (Fernet Blanka)
👤 Oscar Lundberg 90 points Gustav Eriksson, Johan Andreasson (Forsa Fish Fighters)
👤 Johan Andreasson 84 points Oscar Lundberg, Björn Lundberg, Olle Eriksson (Fernet Blanka)
👤 Olle Eriksson 72 points Oscar Lundberg, Björn Lundberg, Olle Eriksson (Fernet Blanka)
👤 Oscar Lundberg 91 points Axel Andreasson, Kasper Wik, Oskar Bergshem (Kingfishing)
👤 Kasper Wik 75 points Oscar Lundberg, Björn Lundberg, Olle Eriksson (Fernet Blanka)
👤 Oscar Lundberg 81 points Krister Dolk, Erik Pettersson, Tommy Lindberg (Team Piston)
👤 Tommy Lindberg 80 points Jacob Sehlin, Lars Sundförs, Glenn Terneborg (Team Staffare AB)
👤 Lars Sundförs 100 points Jacob Sehlin, Lars Sundförs, Glenn Terneborg (Team Staffare AB)
👤 Jacob Sehlin 70 points Joakim Stonegård, Tom Andersson, Fredrik Brink (Dom 3 Vännerna & Buster)
👤 Tom Andersson 70 points Ulf Eriksson, Jonas Bylund (Pikers)
👤 Jonas Bylund 96 points Kent Eklund, Robin Stigås, Tobias Thegström (Stursk Fishing Team)
👤 Robin Stigås 91 points Gustav Eriksson, Johan Andreasson (Forsa Fish Fighters)
👤 Johan Andreasson 90 points Emil Bergström, Gustav Strandberg, Nisse Ström (Pike Performance)
👤 Gustav Strandberg 80 points Jonas Broström, Erik Sundin (Team Håstaby)
👤 Erik Sundin 80 points Jacob Sehlin, Lars Sundförs, Glenn Terneborg (Team Staffare AB)
👤 Jacob Sehlin 94 points Kent Eklund, Robin Stigås, Tobias Thegström (Stursk Fishing Team)
👤 Tobias Thegström 95 points Adrian thorin, Will Sword (Thorrebaits)
👤 Will Sword 84 points Emil Bergström, Gustav Strandberg, Nisse Ström (Pike Performance)
👤 Emil Bergström 81 points Emil Bergström, Gustav Strandberg, Nisse Ström (Pike Performance)
👤 Emil Bergström 75 points Johan Eriksson, Meho Medic, Anders Larsson (Jerk Johan)
👤 Meho Medic 88 points Ulf Eriksson, Jonas Bylund (Pikers)
👤 Ulf Eriksson 70 points Jompen, Flodda, Doll (Alf Jonsson)
👤 Doll