Jaktia Predator King of Småland
Final result
:Biggest fishes
Place | Point | Name | |
1 | 190 cm | Team Zander Brothers (Glenn Juthe Svensson, Alexander Johansson, Andreas Edberg) | Glenn Juthe Svensson |
2 | 186 cm | Team Zander Brothers (Glenn Juthe Svensson, Alexander Johansson, Andreas Edberg) | Glenn Juthe Svensson |
3 | 180 cm | Köttfiske.nu (Hans Sågman, Viktor Rosklint, Peter Rose) | Peter Rose |
4 | 180 cm | Topnotch.fishing (Anders Bengtsson, Jonnie Jonasson) | Anders Bengtsson |
5 | 180 cm | Team SAR (Simon Johansson, Axel Nilsson, Robin Carlsson) | Simon Johansson |
6 | 178 cm | The reed slides (Herman Thor, Theo Strömberg, Kevin Edgren) | Kevin Edgren |
7 | 178 cm | JDE predator (Joacim sten, Daniel ostermark, Eddie ostermark) | Joachim stone |
8 | 176 cm | Team Zander Brothers (Glenn Juthe Svensson, Alexander Johansson, Andreas Edberg) | Glenn Juthe Svensson |
9 | 176 cm | Spinn&Troll (Titus Magnusson, Andreas Hjert, Johanna Anehammar) | Johanna Anehammar |
10 | 176 cm | Spinn&Troll (Titus Magnusson, Andreas Hjert, Johanna Anehammar) | Titus Magnusson |
Statistics
- • Diameter: 119.25 cm.
- • Total: 336.28 meters.
Participant
No | Name | ||
1 | Hans Sågman, Viktor Rosklint, Peter Rose | Köttfiske.nu | |
2 | Titus Magnusson, Andreas Hjert, Johanna Anehammar | Spinn&Troll | |
3 | Fredrik Forsberg, Magnus Andersson | Team Kavitera Mera | |
4 | Magnus Davidsson, Johan Karlsson, Mikael Sandberg | Team Fellows | |
5 | Anton Midborg, Jonas Granklint, Stefan Persson | Team Jaktia Jönköping | |
6 | Tobias Johansson, Mikael Persson, Nebojsa Djordjevic | Team Bottenplugg | |
7 | Niclas Torstensson, Johan wahlgren | Team Towa | |
8 | Fredrik Fagerberg, Martin Ahlm | Sillstryparna | |
9 | Fredrik Ruhlander, Henrik Ruhlander | Team Rulle | |
10 | Oscar Johansson, Julia Ståhl | O-J Fishing | |
11 | Jimmy Blomkvist, André Fredriksson, Sonny Rasmussen | Team JAS | |
12 | Mikael Breding, Tomas Bergström | Team Turbo | |
13 | Daniel Yesil, Albert Knutsson, Gustav Kassermo | Team AGD | |
14 | Emil Åkerman, Pontus Damberg, Mattias Rohdin | Team Grisjävel | |
15 | Alexander Johansson, Christoffer Johansson, Jesper Tidqvist | Team FJF | |
16 | Elliot Nylund, Sören Engels, Milad Badri | Slipsstryparna | |
17 | Amir Vugdalic, Alexander Uhnell, Ivan Juric | Team Sweco | |
18 | Victor Sandberg, Oskar Sjöman, Dennis Tedenljung | Team Fullt Drag | |
19 | Erik persson, Frans engrup, Linus Sandberg | Kaffegökarna | |
20 | Andreas Johansson, Lucas Kvennefeldt, Per-Ola Johansson | Team Lajk | |
21 | Oscar Olsson, Viktor Eliasson | VOFiske | |
22 | Viktor ström, Simon Bergman, Jesper rosin | Team fishing for fun | |
23 | Daniel Simonsson, Marcus Byman, Jani Kaski | Pescatori | |
24 | Joacim sten, Daniel ostermark, Eddie ostermark | JDE predator | |
25 | Glenn Juthe Svensson, Alexander Johansson, Andreas Edberg | Team Zander Brothers | |
26 | Joakim Sandström, Johan Smedberg, Joakim Ståhlgren | Team JJJ | |
27 | Tom Svahn, Torgny Bardh, Andreas Granlund | Team Boatshield/Sniper | |
28 | Magnus thor, Theodor thor, Melker ottosson | Team Thor | |
29 | Anders Bengtsson, Jonnie Jonasson | Topnotch.fishing | |
30 | Olle Ståhlgren, Nick Andersson, Tobias Ståhlgren | Jiggz | |
31 | Helmer Lutgård, Henrik Lutgård, Melvin Lutgård | Team Lutfisk | |
32 | Håkan Fransson-Bromér, Kent Holst, Jan Svensson | Team Hantverkarna | |
33 | Herman Thor, Theo Strömberg, Kevin Edgren | Vassglidarna | |
34 | Simon johansson, Axel Nilsson, Robin Carlsson | Team SAR | |
35 | Tony Johansson, Robert Hill | Team Ey’bro | |
36 | Liam lindblad, Sanna Lindblad, Dan Gustavsson | Team LSD |