The Vänner Big Three Trolling Cup III
Sorting: Time of Capture (Oldest First) Time of capture (Newest first) Show largest first Show at least first Name A-Z Name Ö-A Sk Norwegian sorting
Salmon 84 points Rade, No name (Banjo)
👤 Row Salmon 74 points Rade, No name (Banjo)
👤 Row Salmon 70 points Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager (MINKEN)
👤 Tomas Lager Trout 74 points Daniel banjac, No name (Banjo2.0)
👤 Daniel banjac Salmon 85 points Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger (Team Seger)
👤 Morgan Victory Salmon 81 points Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name (JJ Strike)
👤 No name Salmon 88 points Fredda,Rio-Kurtan,Signe K,No name (Rio de la Grästorp)
👤 The Rio Kurta Trout 68 points Ingemar, Arvid, Go guy, Annika (Team Skaven)
👤 Arvid Trout 77 points Lars Johansson, Roger Andersson (Gäddbullar)
👤 Lars Johansson Pike-perch 69 points Hans Andersson, Roger, No name (Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson Trout 88 points Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager (MINKEN)
👤 Tomas Lager Pike-perch 72 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Henrik Lindgren Pike-perch 71 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Henrik Lindgren Trout 77 points Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager (MINKEN)
👤 Tomas Lager Trout 91 points Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg (Team Nybba)
👤 Johan Nyberg Pike-perch 77 points Pontus Hellsjö, Hampus Ring, Johan Andersson (Team Electric Lish Hookers)
👤 Hampus Ring Pike-perch 74 points Pontus Hellsjö, Hampus Ring, Johan Andersson (Team Electric Lish Hookers)
👤 Pontus Hellsjö Pike-perch 67 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Henrik Lindgren Pike-perch 63 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name (Laxflax/90)
👤 Stefan Nilsson Salmon 83 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Olle Eriksson Salmon 86 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Trout 83 points Hans Andersson, Roger, No name (Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson Pike-perch 59 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Henrik Lindgren Pike-perch 57 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Christer Lindgren Pike-perch 76 points Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name (Team Aqva)
👤 Per Svensson Pike-perch 68 points Andreas Hagström, Freja Hagström, Karoline Harling, No name (Rocco)
👤 No name Salmon 78 points Crille, Ted Danielsson, Big Brother, Little Sister (Team Mellbyplugg)
👤 Ted Danielsson Trout 84 points Robin Wolf, Patrik Magnestam, Jonathan Magnusson (Team Greenhorn)
👤 Robin Wolf Trout 83 points Robin Wolf, Patrik Magnestam, Jonathan Magnusson (Team Greenhorn)
👤 Jonathan Magnusson Pike-perch 72 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 No name Pike-perch 63 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Andreas Dilen Trout 74 points Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name (JJ Strike)
👤 No name Trout 71 points Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name (JJ Strike)
👤 No name Pike-perch 76 points Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger (Team Seger)
👤 Karl Seger Trout 72 points Peder Lundgren, Rickard Karlsson, No name (Jägers)
👤 No name Salmon 65 points Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name (JJ Strike)
👤 No name Salmon 82 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name (Laxflax/90)
👤 Kristofer Mörnsjö Pike-perch 73 points Morgan Seger, Adam Seger, Karl Seger (Team Seger)
👤 Morgan Victory Salmon 95 points Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name (Team Aqva)
👤 Oskar Svensson Trout 80 points Crille, Ted Danielsson, Big Brother, Little Sister (Team Mellbyplugg)
👤 Crill Trout 85 points Rade, No name (Banjo)
👤 Row Salmon 70 points Crille, Ted Danielsson, Big Brother, Little Sister (Team Mellbyplugg)
👤 Crill Trout 87 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Olle Eriksson Pike-perch 79 points Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name (JJ Strike)
👤 No name Pike-perch 71 points Fredda,Rio-Kurtan,Signe K,No name (Rio de la Grästorp)
👤 Peaceful Pike-perch 77 points Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Gast Gastsson (Toby)
👤 Leif Fredriksson Trout 83 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Trout 80 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Pike-perch 78 points Daniel banjac, No name (Banjo2.0)
👤 Daniel banjac Pike-perch 69 points Daniel banjac, No name (Banjo2.0)
👤 Daniel banjac Trout 80 points Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt (Team Åsfeldt)
👤 Björn Åsfeldt Salmon 74 points Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt (Team Åsfeldt)
👤 Björn Åsfeldt Pike-perch 71 points Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager (MINKEN)
👤 Tomas Lager Pike-perch 67 points Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager (MINKEN)
👤 Tomas Lager Pike-perch 72 points Rade, No name (Banjo)
👤 Row Pike-perch 72 points Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name (Team Aqva)
👤 Oskar Svensson Salmon 84 points Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg (Team Nybba)
👤 Johan Nyberg Trout 71 points Johan Nyberg, Mikael Johansson, Bo Nyberg (Team Nybba)
👤 Mikael Johansson Trout 71 points Crille, Ted Danielsson, Big Brother, Little Sister (Team Mellbyplugg)
👤 Crill Trout 80 points Hans Andersson, Roger, No name (Spec)
👤 Hans Andersson Salmon 80 points Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name (Dakke)
👤 Ulf Dackemark Pike-perch 62 points Jonas Johansson, Malin Johansson, No name (JJ Strike)
👤 No name Trout 76 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Andreas Dilen Pike-perch 80 points Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt (Team Åsfeldt)
👤 Björn Åsfeldt Trout 73 points Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name (Dakke)
👤 Ulf Dackemark Trout 68 points Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name (Dakke)
👤 Ulf Dackemark Salmon 67 points Ulf Dackemark, Karl Tranberg, No name (Dakke)
👤 Ulf Dackemark Pike-perch 79 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, No name (Applena)
👤 Tommy Appelgren Pike-perch 69 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, No name (Applena)
👤 No name Salmon 75 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Trout 66 points Andreas Dilén,Hasse Dilén,No name (Hurricane Trolling)
👤 Hasse Dilen Trout 83 points Fredda,Rio-Kurtan,Signe K,No name (Rio de la Grästorp)
👤 The Rio Kurta Salmon 73 points Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name (Team Aqva)
👤 Oskar Svensson Trout 64 points Fredda,Rio-Kurtan,Signe K,No name (Rio de la Grästorp)
👤 Peaceful Trout 62 points Fredda,Rio-Kurtan,Signe K,No name (Rio de la Grästorp)
👤 Peaceful Salmon 69 points Tomas Lager, Jalle Söderberg, Marcus Lager (MINKEN)
👤 Tomas Lager Trout 85 points Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name (Team Aqva)
👤 Oskar Svensson Salmon 67 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Christer Lindgren Trout 85 points Henrik Lindgren, Olle Eriksson, Christer Lindgren (Rapala/Okuma)
👤 Henrik Lindgren Trout 77 points Mikael Lidmer, Andreas Lidmer (Knäckehexan)
👤 Andreas Lidmer Trout 73 points Oskar Svensson, Per Svensson, no name (Team Aqva)
👤 Oskar Svensson Trout 76 points Rade, No name (Banjo)
👤 Row Trout 76 points Mikael Lidmer, Andreas Lidmer (Knäckehexan)
👤 Mikael Lidmer Trout 72 points Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt (Team Åsfeldt)
👤 Kevin Åsfeldt Trout 86 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name (Laxflax/90)
👤 Stefan Nilsson Salmon 67 points Stefan Nilsson, Hans Fridh, Kristofer Mörnsjö, No name (Laxflax/90)
👤 Hans Fridh Trout 67 points Leif Fredriksson, Lukas Fredriksson, Gast Gastsson (Toby)
👤 Gast Gastsson Trout 63 points Tommy Appelgren, Viktor Appelgren, No name (Applena)
👤 No name Trout 69 points Björn Åsfeldt, Kevin Åsfeldt, Pontus Åsfeldt (Team Åsfeldt)
👤 Björn Åsfeldt Salmon 75 points Daniel banjac, No name (Banjo2.0)
👤 Daniel banjac