FTL Sunday Pike Nov 2020 Team (Demo Competition)
Final result
Place | Point | Name | Partial results |
1 | 274 cm | Team Gogge (Robert Szorath, Robin Sundell, Nirre Larsson) | 92, 91 and 91 |
2 | 267 cm | The fishing family / Titan Pro Tackle (Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson) | 97, 86 and 84 |
3 | 246 cm | Teamck (Victor Edvardsson, Marcus kågas) | 83, 83 and 80 |
4 | 238 cm | Independent Fishing/Walle Lures (Maria Söderlund, Peter Söderlund, Roger Wallgren) | 83, 79 and 76 |
5 | 161 cm | Team Cast Away (Joakim Wikström, Christoffer Nordström) | 81 and 80 |
6 | 91 cm | Team Hq (Marcus Hammarqvist, Anders Hammarqvist) | 91 |
7 | 85 cm | Team Vasshugget (Johan Ruthström, Viktor Jansson, Jonas Holmblad) | 85 |
8 | 79 cm | Panthera Pike Fishing (Timmy Berggren, Johan Malmberg) | 79 |
Biggest fishes
Place | Point | Name | |
1 | 97 cm | The fishing family / Titan Pro Tackle (Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson) | Madeleine Eriksson |
2 | 92 cm | Team Gogge (Robert Szorath, Robin Sundell, Nirre Larsson) | Nirre Larsson |
3 | 91 cm | Team Gogge (Robert Szorath, Robin Sundell, Nirre Larsson) | Nirre Larsson |
4 | 91 cm | Team Gogge (Robert Szorath, Robin Sundell, Nirre Larsson) | Robin Sundell |
5 | 91 cm | Team Hq (Marcus Hammarqvist, Anders Hammarqvist) | Anders Hammarqvist |
6 | 86 cm | The fishing family / Titan Pro Tackle (Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson) | Jocke Öhman |
7 | 85 cm | Team Vasshugget (Johan Ruthström, Viktor Jansson, Jonas Holmblad) | Jonas Holmblad |
8 | 84 cm | The fishing family / Titan Pro Tackle (Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson) | Jocke Öhman |
9 | 83 cm | Independent Fishing/Walle Lures (Maria Söderlund, Peter Söderlund, Roger Wallgren) | Peter Söderlund |
10 | 83 cm | Teamck (Victor Edvardsson, Marcus kågas) | Victor Edvardsson |
Statistics
- • Diameter: 84.76 cm.
- • Total: 14.41 meters.
Participants, seats: 21
No | Name | ||
1 | Joakim inot, Christian Andrésen, Marcus Sörensson | Fish N Slips | |
2 | Joakim Wikström, christoffer nordström | Team Cast Away | |
3 | Rasmus Gustafsson, Hampus Bure | Griskris???? | |
4 | Patrick Malmström, Joakim Noritis | Team Lodbrok | |
5 | Johan Ruthström, Viktor Jansson , Jonas Holmblad | Team Vasshugget | |
6 | Jocke Öhman, Madeléne Eriksson | Fiskefamiljen / Titan Pro Tackle | |
7 | Wictor Edvardsson, Marcus kågas | Teamck | |
8 | Johan Skogh, Magnus Rudman | Ichibait | |
9 | Timmy Berggren, Johan Malmberg | Panthera Pike Fishing | |
10 | Roger Nilsson, Kicki Nilsson | Avt Fishing | |
11 | Patrik Wallin, Robin Christiansen | Team Slakhugg | |
12 | Jesper Andersson, Daniel Andersson | Team Andersson | |
13 | Michel Landén, Andre lövhaug | Team M-A Fishing | |
14 | Christian Rådén, Bertil Rådén | Team B&C Sportfishing | |
15 | Hugo salomonsson, villiam torstensson | Halvahornline | |
16 | Edvin franzen, Sebastian scavo, Marcus dahlberg | Skumtomte Fk | |
17 | Marcus Hammarqvist, Anders Hammarqvist | Team Hq | |
18 | Martin Fredriksson, Sören Fredriksson | Stolpe Ut | |
19 | Maria söderlund, peter söderlund, Roger wallgren | Independent Fishing/Walle Lures | |
20 | Christoffer Aho, Christoffer Engen | Team Knätafs | |
21 | Robert Szorath, Robin Sundell, Nirre Larsson | Team Gogge |