Swedish Ice Pike Open 20-21
Sorting:
117 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
113 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
130 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
116 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
112 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
114 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
105 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Emil Uhlin
106 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
118 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Nils Åkerblom
115 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Andreas Ingrid's
111 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Andreas Bergström
112 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
115 pointsOliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik (Klockarbacken)
👤 Jens Buvik
110 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Mattias Lindberg
96 pointsKalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson (Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
115 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Nils Åkerblom
114 pointsPontus Håkansson, Daniel Persson, Niklas Johansson (Team Idiotkraft)
👤 Niklas Johansson
109 pointsPontus Håkansson, Daniel Persson, Niklas Johansson (Team Idiotkraft)
👤 Daniel Persson
117 pointsPontus Håkansson, Daniel Persson, Niklas Johansson (Team Idiotkraft)
👤 Pontus Håkansson
114 pointsGabriel Elfström, isac Vestmyr, Jonas Asplund (Team Ifish)
👤 Isaac Vestmyr
105 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Andreas Bergström
120 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
113 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Andy Lo
111 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
106 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Sam Åkerblom
113 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Andy Lo
100 pointsGabriel Elfström, isac Vestmyr, Jonas Asplund (Team Ifish)
👤 Isaac Vestmyr
91 pointsGabriel Elfström, isac Vestmyr, Jonas Asplund (Team Ifish)
👤 Isaac Vestmyr
120 pointsKalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson (Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
106 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Christian Ståhl
110 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
108 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Kjell Wiksten
118 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
103 pointsJens Persson, Robin Persson (Team Persson & Persson)
👤 Robin Persson
100 pointsJonas Fougman, Eddie Fougman, Nicklas Johansson (Team Simporna)
👤 Jonas Fougman
104 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Mattias Lindberg
122 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Andy Lo
100 pointsJonathan Gustavsson, Robin Persson (Team Motb)
👤 Jonathan Gustavsson
104 pointsDan Forslund (Team Mörthäng)
120 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Andy Lo
98 pointsDan Forslund (Team Mörthäng)
114 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
100 pointsDan Forslund (Team Mörthäng)
113 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
112 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
102 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
109 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
102 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Christian Ståhl
109 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Per Johansson
91 pointsEmil Olsson, Viktor Olsson, Gabriel Olsson (Team Olsson)
👤 Gabriel Olsson
115 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Per Johansson
108 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
108 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Mike Snabel
98 pointsAnders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson (Team Mörtöga)
👤 Johan Friberg
108 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
110 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Henning Öjetoft
105 pointsThomas Larsson,Bror e Olsson, Thomas Olsen (Wolfcreeklures Blockstop/Brobaits)
👤 Brother and Olsson
103 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Andreas Bergström
102 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
111 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
107 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Mattias lindström
100 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Oskar Liljeblad
111 pointsJonathan Gustavsson, Robin Persson (Team Motb)
👤 Jonathan Gustavsson
95 pointsJens Persson, Robin Persson (Team Persson & Persson)
👤 Robin Persson
98 pointsPatrik Linander, Kenneth Linander (Team Father & Son)
👤 Patrick Linander
91 pointsNiklas Homnér, Yasmina Westerberg, Vincent Westerberg (Team Renegade)
👤 Niklas Homnér
106 pointsPatrik Linander, Kenneth Linander (Team Father & Son)
👤 Patrick Linander
107 pointsJonas Wikman, Fredrik Löf, Nils Bärj (Dream Team)
👤 Jonas Wikman
105 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Andreas Ingrid's
96 pointsFilip Mickelsson, Sara Klingbjer (Team Flingan ❄️)
👤 Sara Klingbjer
101 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Kjell Wiksten
103 pointsLukas Rosen, Axel Persson (Axlu_Fishing)
👤 Lukas Rosen
97 pointsLukas Rosen, Axel Persson (Axlu_Fishing)
👤 Lukas Rosen
111 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Pelle Forest
109 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Pelle Forest
102 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
91 pointsPatrik Linander, Kenneth Linander (Team Father & Son)
👤 Patrick Linander
103 pointsPatrik Linander, Kenneth Linander (Team Father & Son)
👤 Patrick Linander
105 pointsPatrik Linander, Kenneth Linander (Team Father & Son)
👤 Patrick Linander
101 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Mattias Lindberg
120 pointsJonas Fougman, Eddie Fougman, Nicklas Johansson (Team Simporna)
👤 Jonas Fougman
103 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Christopher Stolt
99 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Fredrik Lindh
111 pointsAndreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh (Team 360°)
👤 Andreas Bergström
108 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Mike Snabel
93 pointsAnders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson (Team Mörtöga)
👤 Henrik Gustavsson
99 pointsAnders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson (Team Mörtöga)
👤 Johan Friberg
94 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Per Johansson
92 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Per Johansson
95 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Per Johansson
94 pointsPer Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft (Team Gäddekul)
👤 Per Johansson
119 pointsJens Persson, Robin Persson (Team Persson & Persson)
👤 Robin Persson
94 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Nils Åkerblom
103 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
104 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
122 pointsViktor Dehner, Jonas Nyström, Fredrik Stolt (Team Trål)
👤 Viktor Dehner
112 pointsViktor Dehner, Jonas Nyström, Fredrik Stolt (Team Trål)
👤 Viktor Dehner
101 pointsViktor Dehner, Jonas Nyström, Fredrik Stolt (Team Trål)
👤 Viktor Dehner
113 pointsThomas Larsson,Bror e Olsson, Thomas Olsen (Wolfcreeklures Blockstop/Brobaits)
👤 Thomas Larsson
97 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
97 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Martin Janers
101 pointsSamuel Sundin, Andreas Lagemyr, Daniel Johansson (Team Calm)
👤 Andreas Lagemyr
102 pointsJonathan Gustavsson, Robin Persson (Team Motb)
👤 Jonathan Gustavsson
104 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Mattias lindström
101 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
97 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Mattias Lindberg
110 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Mattias Lindberg
100 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Mattias lindström
107 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Mattias lindström
102 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Andreas Ingrid's
108 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Kjell Wiksten
101 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Patrick Thelin
110 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Patrick Thelin
99 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Patrick Thelin
90 pointsMattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström (Bending Brothers)
👤 Mattias lindström
95 pointsPatrik Linander, Kenneth Linander (Team Father & Son)
👤 Patrick Linander
109 pointsPatrik Linander, Kenneth Linander (Team Father & Son)
👤 Patrick Linander
104 pointsJonathan Gustavsson, Robin Persson (Team Motb)
👤 Jonathan Gustavsson
101 pointsJens Persson, Robin Persson (Team Persson & Persson)
👤 Robin Persson
109 pointsMattias Nordgren, Micke Mattson, Tomas Damberg (Team Airbag)
👤 Matthias Nordgren
115 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
103 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Andreas Ingrid's
99 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
112 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Andy Lo
95 pointsHenrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl (Team Gäddmunken)
👤 Henrik Björkegren
110 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
105 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
93 pointsDan Forslund (Team Mörthäng)
119 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Kjell Wiksten
101 pointsRonny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten (Team Slaklina)
👤 Anna Wiksten
95 pointsAnders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson (Team Mörtöga)
👤 Johan Friberg
107 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Mattias Lindberg
100 pointsAnders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson (Team Mörtöga)
👤 Anders Matti
101 pointsLukas Rosen, Axel Persson (Axlu_Fishing)
👤 Axel Persson
95 pointsLukas Rosen, Axel Persson (Axlu_Fishing)
👤 Axel Persson
113 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Michael Hallin
114 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Mike Snabel
101 pointsSusann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg (Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad)
👤 Mattias Lindberg
92 pointsAnders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson (Team Mörtöga)
👤 Anders Matti
100 pointsAnders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson (Team Mörtöga)
👤 Anders Matti
100 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Ejvind Persson
103 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
107 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
109 pointsLukas Rosen, Axel Persson (Axlu_Fishing)
👤 Axel Persson
113 pointsOliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik (Klockarbacken)
👤 Oliver Buvik
93 pointsFilip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren (Team Pikekås)
👤 Filip Dorsén
111 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
108 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
109 pointsAndy Lo, Micke Snabel (Andy & Snabel)
👤 Andy Lo
102 pointsJens Persson, Robin Persson (Team Persson & Persson)
👤 Jens Persson
104 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Pelle Forest
106 pointsLukas Rosen, Axel Persson (Axlu_Fishing)
👤 Axel Persson
100 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Ejvind Persson
100 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Ejvind Persson
90 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Nils Åkerblom
105 pointsKalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson (Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
94 pointsKalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson (Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
101 pointsKalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson (Vikapojkarna)
👤 Kalle Matsson
92 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
108 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
106 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Pelle Forest
100 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Michael Hallin
96 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
121 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
107 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Pelle Forest
92 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
97 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
95 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
105 pointsTeo Bomark, Thomas Bomark (Slumpgäddan)
👤 Theo Bomark
90 pointsLukas Rosen, Axel Persson (Axlu_Fishing)
👤 Lukas Rosen
97 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
112 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
96 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Pelle Forest
90 pointsPelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin (Team Dundee Fishing)
👤 Johan Lindström
113 pointsJonas Wikman, Fredrik Löf, Nils Bärj (Dream Team)
👤 Jonas Wikman
103 pointsMattias Nordgren, Micke Mattson, Tomas Damberg (Team Airbag)
👤 Matthias Nordgren
103 pointsMattias Nordgren, Micke Mattson, Tomas Damberg (Team Airbag)
👤 Thomas Damberg
90 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Andreas Ingrid's
110 pointsEmil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers (Stövarn And Two Old Men)
👤 Andreas Ingrid's
102 pointsJens Persson, Robin Persson (Team Persson & Persson)
👤 Jens Persson
105 pointsGabriel Elfström, isac Vestmyr, Jonas Asplund (Team Ifish)
👤 Isaac Vestmyr
105 pointsDan Forslund (Team Mörthäng)
97 pointsOliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik (Klockarbacken)
👤 Oliver Buvik
126 pointsOliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik (Klockarbacken)
👤 Oliver Buvik
101 pointsNils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson (Team Sne)
👤 Sam Åkerblom
107 pointsOliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik (Klockarbacken)
👤 Oliver Buvik
110 pointsOliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik (Klockarbacken)
👤 Oliver Buvik
116 pointsOliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik (Klockarbacken)
👤 Oliver Buvik