Swedish Ice Pike Open 20-21
Final result
Place | Point | Name | Partial results |
1 | 596 cm | Team 360° (Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh) | 130, 120, 117, 116 and 113 |
2 | 582 cm | Andy & Snabel (Andy Lo, Micke Snabel) | 122, 120, 114, 113 and 113 |
3 | 580 cm | Klockarbacken (Oliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik) | 126, 116, 115, 113 and 110 |
4 | 564 cm | Team Dundee Fishing (Pelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin) | 114, 114, 113, 112 and 111 |
5 | 563 cm | Team Gäddmunken (Henrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl) | 118, 113, 112, 111 and 109 |
6 | 560 cm | The Random Pike (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark) | 121, 111, 110, 110 and 108 |
7 | 552 cm | Team Slaklina (Ronny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten) | 119, 111, 108, 108 and 106 |
8 | 540 cm | Team Sne (Nils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson) | 118, 115, 106, 101 and 100 |
9 | 538 cm | Stövarn And Two Old Men (Emil Uhlin, Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers) | 115, 110, 105, 105 and 103 |
10 | 534 cm | Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad (Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg) | 110, 110, 107, 104 and 103 |
11 | 533 cm | Team Pikekås (Filip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren) | 115, 108, 104, 103 and 103 |
12 | 529 cm | Team Gäddekul (Per Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft) | 115, 110, 109, 100 and 95 |
13 | 529 cm | Bending Brothers (Mattias Lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström) | 110, 107, 107, 104 and 101 |
14 | 527 cm | Team Persson & Persson (Jens Persson, Robin Persson) | 119, 103, 102, 102 and 101 |
15 | 521 cm | Team Father & Son (Patrik Linander, Kenneth Linander) | 109, 106, 105, 103 and 98 |
16 | 516 cm | The Vika Boys (Kalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson) | 120, 105, 101, 96 and 94 |
17 | 516 cm | Axlu_Fishing (Lukas Rosen, Axel Persson) | 109, 106, 103, 101 and 97 |
18 | 500 cm | Team Mörthäng (Dan Forslund) | 105, 104, 100, 98 and 93 |
19 | 492 cm | Team Mörtöga (Anders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson) | 100, 100, 99, 98 and 95 |
20 | 417 cm | Team Motb (Jonathan Gustavsson, Robin Persson) | 111, 104, 102 and 100 |
21 | 410 cm | Team Ifish (Gabriel Elfström, Isac Vestmyr, Jonas Asplund) | 114, 105, 100 and 91 |
22 | 340 cm | Team Idiotkraft (Pontus Håkansson, Daniel Persson, Niklas Johansson) | 117, 114 and 109 |
23 | 335 cm | Team Trål (Viktor Dehner, Jonas Nyström, Fredrik Stolt) | 122, 112 and 101 |
24 | 315 cm | Team Airbag (Mattias Nordgren, Micke Mattson, Tomas Damberg) | 109, 103 and 103 |
25 | 220 cm | Team Simporna (Jonas Fougman, Eddie Fougman, Nicklas Johansson) | 120 and 100 |
26 | 220 cm | Dream Team (Jonas Wikman, Fredrik Löf, Nils Bärj) | 113 and 107 |
27 | 218 cm | Wolfcreeklures Blockstop/Brobaits (Thomas Larsson, Bror e Olsson, Thomas Olsen) | 113 and 105 |
28 | 101 cm | Team Calm (Samuel Sundin, Andreas Lagemyr, Daniel Johansson) | 101 |
29 | 96 cm | Team Flingan ❄️ (Filip Mickelsson, Sara Klingbjer) | 96 |
30 | 91 cm | Team Renegade (Niklas Homnér, Yasmina Westerberg, Vincent Westerberg) | 91 |
31 | 91 cm | Team Olsson (Emil Olsson, Viktor Olsson, Gabriel Olsson) | 91 |
Biggest fishes
Place | Point | Name | |
1 | 130 cm | Team 360° (Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh) | Fredrik Lindh |
2 | 126 cm | Klockarbacken (Oliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik) | Oliver Buvik |
3 | 122 cm | Team Trål (Viktor Dehner, Jonas Nyström, Fredrik Stolt) | Viktor Dehner |
4 | 122 cm | Andy & Snabel (Andy Lo, Micke Snabel) | Andy Lo |
5 | 121 cm | The Random Pike (Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark) | Theo Bomark |
6 | 120 cm | Team 360° (Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh) | Fredrik Lindh |
7 | 120 cm | Andy & Snabel (Andy Lo, Micke Snabel) | Andy Lo |
8 | 120 cm | Team Simporna (Jonas Fougman, Eddie Fougman, Nicklas Johansson) | Jonas Fougman |
9 | 120 cm | The Vika Boys (Kalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson) | Kalle Matsson |
10 | 119 cm | Team Slaklina (Ronny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten) | Kjell Wiksten |
Statistics
- • Diameter: 107.59 cm.
- • Total: 131.26 meters.
Participant
No | Name | ||
1 | Kjell Ideskär, Sussi Stridh, Jens Norblad | Team i(s)Fiske | |
2 | Pontus Håkansson, Daniel Persson, Niklas Johansson | Team Idiotkraft | |
3 | Martin Axelsson, Tobias Larsson, Rasmus Falk | Team Waterproof | |
4 | Thomas Larsson, Bror e Olsson, Thomas Olsen | Wolfcreeklures Blockstopp/Brobaits | |
5 | Emil Uhlin , Andreas Ingrids, Martin Janers | Stövarn Och Två Gubbar | |
6 | Ronny Eriksson, Kjell Wiksten, Anna Wiksten | Team Slaklina | |
7 | Tobias Sigvardsson, Glenn Terneborg | Mäskarna | |
8 | Lukas Rosen, Axel Persson | Axlu_Fishing | |
9 | Pelle Skog, Johan Lindström, Michael Hallin | Team Dundee Fishing | |
10 | Cenneth Nilsson, William Celing | Team Piscatus | |
11 | Filip Dorsén, Julia Westgren, Wilma Westgren | Team Pikekås | |
12 | Henrik Björkegren, Kristian Ståhl | Team Gäddmunken | |
13 | Oliver Buvik, Julia Strid, Jens Buvik | Klockarbacken | |
14 | Oliwer Axelsson, Dan Eklund | Team Axelsson/Eklund | |
15 | Samuel Moberg, christoffer Moberg | Team Hotspot | |
16 | Rolf Ågren Humling, Kenneth Ågren, Emil Ågren | Team Ågren | |
17 | Jan Olsson, Big Ove Fredriksson, Anna Berg | Team Fisheco | |
18 | Stefan nyhlen, stefan vestberg | Midsweden | |
19 | Adrian thorin, ville Svärd, Sebastian Nlid | Thorrebaits | |
20 | Kalle Matsson, André Nesset, Anton Johansson | Vikapojkarna | |
21 | Anders Matti, Johan Friberg, Henrik Gustavsson | Team Mörtöga | |
22 | Susann Stolt, Christer Stolt, Mattias Lindberg | Champs Of Logging/ Pike Squad | |
23 | Andy Lo, Micke Snabel | Andy & Snabel | |
24 | Jonathan Gustavsson, Robin Persson | Team Motb | |
25 | Filip Mickelsson, Sara Klingbjer | Team Flingan ❄️ | |
26 | Thomas Johansson, Daniel Sivertsson, Hampus Åström | Team Thd | |
27 | Teo Bomark, Thomas Bomark | Slumpgäddan | |
28 | Christoffer Aho, Christoffer Engen, Johan Matsuhashi | Team Knätafs | |
29 | Samuel Sundin, Andreas Lagemyr, Daniel Johansson | Team Calm | |
30 | Gabriel Elfström, isac Vestmyr, Jonas Asplund | Team Ifish | |
31 | Mattias lindström, Patrick Thelin, Jesper Lindström | Bending Brothers | |
32 | Mattias Nordgren, Micke Mattson, Tomas Damberg | Team Airbag | |
33 | Jesper Djärv, Marcus Reyier, Adam Reyier | Team Superblankarna | |
34 | Patrik Andersson, Mikael Andersson, Johan Eriksson | Team Ae Pike | |
35 | Patrik Linander, Kenneth Linander | Team Farsan & Grabben | |
36 | Andreas Bergström, Johan Sjölen, Fredrik Lindh | Team 360° | |
37 | Patrik Bergström, Jonathan Bergström | Team Bd | |
38 | Per Johansson, Oskar Liljeblad, Henning Öjetoft | Team Gäddekul | |
39 | Niclas andersson, Pelle Persson, Jon eriksson | Team Nappje | |
40 | Dan Forslund | Team Mörthäng | |
41 | Nils Åkerblom, Sam Åkerblom, Ejvind Persson | Team Sne | |
42 | Jens Persson, Robin Persson | Team Persson & Persson | |
43 | Jonas Wikman, Fredrik Löf, Nils Bärj | Dream Team | |
44 | Mathias sjöström, Arvid sjöström | Team Sjöström | |
45 | Pontus Falk, Erik stark, Filip Säll | Young Guns | |
46 | Victor Larsson, Alexander Melin | Va Fishing | |
47 | Niklas Homnér, Yasmina Westerberg, Vincent Westerberg | Team Renegade | |
48 | Daniel Leandersson, Oskar Påls, Morgan Wilhelmsson | Team Knivahills | |
49 | Viktor Dehner, Jonas Nyström, Fredrik Stolt | Team Trål | |
50 | Johan Stenberg, Kristoffer Hård, Fredrik Dahlström | Happyhookers | |
51 | Jonas Fougman, Eddie Fougman, Nicklas Johansson | Team Simporna | |
52 | Emil Olsson, Viktor Olsson, Gabriel Olsson | Team Olsson |