SPT Part competition 3 Arvika Värmeln
Sorting:
36 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
31 pointsAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 jesper gustafsson
35 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
29 pointsAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnson
29 pointsAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnson
34 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
45 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
34 pointsRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
38 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Per Vinsth
38 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
36 pointsPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Petter Boström
35 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
40 pointsNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Patrik Sjöholm
33 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher Bergström
32 pointsNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Niclas Eriksson
33 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
37 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
34 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
43 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
32 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
38 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
27 pointsAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnson
36 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
31 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
33 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jens Byholm
39 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
28 pointsAnel Dedovic, Aki Seppälä (Team Lirka)
👤 Aki Seppälä
27 pointsTobias Imberg, Christopher Högnäsbacka, Erik Hellström (Team Frb)
👤 Erik Hellström
43 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
35 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Tommy Olsson
43 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Austin Johnson
43 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
39 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
36 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
33 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
30 pointsWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
43 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
32 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher Bergström
26 pointsChristian Larsen, Jakob Perzon (Team Serigös/Fiskejournalen)
👤 Christian Larsen
38 pointsRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Richard Lundin
41 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
44 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
45 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
28 pointsWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
32 pointsAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 Andreas Johnson
36 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
40 pointsNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Patrik Sjöholm
35 pointsPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Petter Boström
40 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East
28 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
29 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
38 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Robert Klarstrom
35 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
44 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
35 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
44 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
39 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Fredrik Andersson
38 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Hugo Hilmersson
36 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East
35 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
39 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Armin Nadarevic
40 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
30 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
32 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
34 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
35 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Niklas Pettersson
25 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
45 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Austin Johnson
26 pointsJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
44 pointsNiklas Pettersson, Austin Jonsson, Robert Klarström (Team Högvarv/Millerods)
👤 Austin Johnson
41 pointsJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
33 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Oskar Nilsson
30 pointsJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
36 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Max Lindgren
29 pointsJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
27 pointsJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
36 pointsRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
35 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
29 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Izet Nadarevic
40 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Olsson
30 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stefan Magnusson
27 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
38 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
28 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
36 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
36 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Nermin Sakonjic
39 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
35 pointsJohan, Anders (Perch guide)
👤 Anders
38 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Daniel Fornell
41 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
34 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
39 pointsJohan, Anders (Perch guide)
👤 Anders
30 pointsJens Byholm, Jimmy Dahlgren, Jörgen Quarfordt (Team Gunki)
👤 Jörgen Quarfordt
26 pointsArmin Nadarevic, Izet Nadarevic, Nermin Sakonjic (Team One More Bait)
👤 Izet Nadarevic
40 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
30 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
30 pointsCalle Winnberg, Lukas rauvala, Mikael kindberg (Madafanglers)
👤 Mikael Kindberg
33 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Stefan Magnusson
39 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher Bergström
38 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
25 pointsChristian Larsen, Jakob Perzon (Team Serigös/Fiskejournalen)
👤 Christian Larsen
26 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher Bergström
26 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
31 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
32 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Robert Virenius
40 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjoberg
27 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
44 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
39 pointsTorgny Bardh, Andreas Johansson (Team Sniper)
👤 Torgny Bardh
25 pointsJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
35 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Olsson
33 pointsPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Kjell Boström
29 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Fredrik Löfgren
29 pointsKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
41 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Hugo Hilmersson
26 pointsWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
32 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Oskar Nilsson
30 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjoberg
33 pointsMattias Thorsander, Niklas Persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Niklas Persson
36 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
32 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
38 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Joakim Gille
29 pointsRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
35 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrick Virenius
29 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Tommy Barklund
34 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Daniel Fornell
30 pointsAnna Edwertz, Tommy Barklund, Joakim Gille (Team Anto Fishing)
👤 Anna Edwertz
27 pointsRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
38 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Per Vinsth
27 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Mathias Bergendahl
26 pointsChristian Larsen, Jakob Perzon (Team Serigös/Fiskejournalen)
👤 Christian Larsen
39 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Robert Virenius
26 pointsPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Mattias Melin
26 pointsNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson
31 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
32 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
38 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
32 pointsJepser Ruben Paul (Team Tidofishing)
27 pointsPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Kjell Boström
36 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Mattias Sädbom
37 pointsMattias Sädbom, Andreas Svahn (Team Predator)
👤 Andreas Svahn
35 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
28 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Hugo Hilmersson
30 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Hugo Hilmersson
28 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Hugo Hilmersson
44 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
31 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Oskar Nilsson
31 pointsKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Karl Fremdling
43 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East
40 pointsKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling
28 pointsMattias Thorsander, Niklas Persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Matthias Thorsander
33 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East
31 pointsMattias Thorsander, Niklas Persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Matthias Thorsander
34 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Daniel Fornell
28 pointsKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson
33 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
29 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
34 pointsMattias Thorsander, Niklas Persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Magnus Wästlund
45 pointsNiclas Eriksson, Rikard Pettersson, Patrik Sjöholm (Team No Torsk)
👤 Rikard Pettersson
32 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
28 pointsKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Alexander Henrysson
31 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
28 pointsMax Lindgren, Emil Naskali, Fredrik Löfgren (Team Dls / Echo Marine)
👤 Emil Naskali
32 pointsKarl Fremdling, Alexander Henrysson, Emil Fremdling (Fremdling/Ahn Fishing)
👤 Emil Fremdling
32 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East
36 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East
37 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Tommy Olsson
37 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjoberg
33 pointsMattias Thorsander, Niklas Persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Magnus Wästlund
37 pointsMattias Thorsander, Niklas Persson, Magnus Wästlund (Läder-Lennart & Co)
👤 Matthias Thorsander
30 pointsWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
35 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Fredrik Andersson
39 pointsMikael Öst, Fredrik Andersson (Team BBL)
👤 Michael East
33 pointsRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
27 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrick Virenius
29 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
30 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
35 pointsAndreas Johnsson, jesper gustafsson (Team Jiggerz)
👤 jesper gustafsson
28 pointsMathias Bergendahl, Stefan Magnusson, Cristoffer Bergström (Team Guleböj)
👤 Christopher Bergström
25 pointsJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
29 pointsJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonas Melin
26 pointsJonas Melin, Jonatan Nilsson, Andreas Zetterström (Borreexpressen)
👤 Jonathan Nilsson
35 pointsOliver Kramer Robert Carlsson (Team X)
29 pointsOlle Jansson, Hugo Hilmersson, Oskar Nilsson (Three Gringos)
👤 Hugo Hilmersson
26 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrick Virenius
25 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrick Virenius
25 pointsWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
39 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Christian Höglund
33 pointsTobbe Olsson, Christian Höglund, Simon Schörling (Swedish Perch Mafia)
👤 Tobbe Olsson
26 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Robert Virenius
35 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrick Virenius
28 pointsPer Vinsth, Patrik Virenius, Robert Virenius (Team Sportfiskeboden Västerås)
👤 Patrick Virenius
34 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
28 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjoberg
32 pointsDaniel Fornell, Anders Olsson, Anders Ulvik (Svaviken Fc)
👤 Anders Ulvik
25 pointsRichard Lundin, Jörgen Wallerström, Roger Wallerström (Team Ffiske)
👤 Jörgen Wallerström
28 pointsWilliam KARK Niklas KARK Edvin KARK (Fish & Chips)
36 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Albin Stolpe
30 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Albin Stolpe
31 pointsAlbin Stolpe, Tommy Olsson, Olov Sjöberg (Team Tasebo)
👤 Olov Sjoberg
34 pointsPetter Boström, Kjell Boström, Mattias Melin (Bark Borrarna)
👤 Kjell Boström