DM i gädda Södra Älvsborg 2022


Final result

PositionScoreNameScore parts
1483 cmTeam Pike&Tats (Kristian Rohr, Jack Mirza, Andreas Andersson)108, 98, 94, 92 and 91
2409 cmTeam Bronko (Niklas Gustavsson, Oskar Gustavsson, Rasmus Hedin)108, 100, 74, 65 and 62
3407 cmTeam Abu Beast (Hasse Schönfeldt, Melvin Schönfeldt)104, 85, 82, 75 and 61
4375 cmTeam D-Force Fishing/Widowmaker 3 (Jesper Klasson, Viktor Norén, Peter Hindgård)110, 76, 67, 61 and 61
5361 cmTeam Uff (Kenneth Wiström, Stefan Persson)104, 71, 65, 61 and 60
6335 cmTeam Sahla (Erik Nardai, Måns Nilsson)74, 73, 63, 63 and 62
7306 cmTeam Jiggjerkfishing (Tobias Åkesson, Victor Henningsson)112, 70, 63 and 61
8284 cmTeam Alj (Axel, Jack, Love)84, 70, 69 and 61
9279 cmTeam Dömört (Carl Lundqvist, August Libell, Joel Svensson)77, 72, 67 and 63
10215 cmThe pike hunters (Lucas Karlsson, Alex Karlsson, Benneth Bäckström)88, 67 and 60
11192 cmTeam Blankers (Simon Mäntylä, Alfred Söderberg, Filip Örqvist)71, 61 and 60
12165 cmClickbait Fishingcrew (Rasmus nilsson, Filip nilsson, Felix Wiklund)98 and 67
13134 cmTeam Juniors (Algot, Leo, Olle)68 and 66
14125 cmTeam 7Härad (Fredrik Windell, John Edin)65 and 60
15111 cmTeam Rise (Michael Magnusson Henrik Snygg)111
16101 cmTeam Poachers (Patrik svennevid, Martin ragneheim, Joakim kruse)101
1776 cmBf-Podcast/Fishfulness (Janne Kantola, Henke Toss, Christian Wanter)76
1868 cmTeam Kalypso (Simon Persson, Albin Enqvist, Axel Enqvist)68
1963 cmTeam High Five (Fredrick Molteberg, Henning Tunek, Thomas Lind)63

Largest fishes

PositionScoreName
1112 cmTeam Jiggjerkfishing (Tobias Åkesson, Victor Henningsson)Tobias Åkesson
2111 cmTeam Rise (Michael Magnusson Henrik Snygg)
3110 cmTeam D-Force Fishing/Widowmaker 3 (Jesper Klasson, Viktor Norén, Peter Hindgård)Jesper Klasson
4108 cmTeam Bronko (Niklas Gustavsson, Oskar Gustavsson, Rasmus Hedin)Niklas Gustavsson
5108 cmTeam Pike&Tats (Kristian Rohr, Jack Mirza, Andreas Andersson)Jack Mirza
6104 cmTeam Uff (Kenneth Wiström, Stefan Persson)Kenneth Wiström
7104 cmTeam Abu Beast (Hasse Schönfeldt, Melvin Schönfeldt)Melvin Schoenfeldt
8101 cmTeam Poachers (Patrik svennevid, Martin ragneheim, Joakim kruse)Joakim Kruse
9100 cmTeam Bronko (Niklas Gustavsson, Oskar Gustavsson, Rasmus Hedin)Rasmus Hedin
1098 cmTeam Pike&Tats (Kristian Rohr, Jack Mirza, Andreas Andersson)Jack Mirza

Statistics

  • Average: 76.08 cm.
  • Total: 44.89 meter.

Deltagare, spots: 26

NoName
1

Kristian Rohr, Jack Mirza, Andreas Andersson

Team Pike&Tats

2

Janne Kantola, Henke Toss, Christian Wanter

Bf-Podcast/Fishfulness

3

Simon Gustafsson, Andreas Johansson, Jonatan Nejderås

Team Jas

4

Michael Magnusson Henrik Snygg

Team Rise

5

Stefan svahn, jimmy Åsedal och fredrik Johanesson

Jts Fishing

6

Niklas Gustavsson, Oskar Gustavsson, Rasmus Hedin

Team Bronko

7

Simon Persson, Albin Enqvist, Axel Enqvist

Team Kalypso

8

Fredrick Molteberg, Henning Tunek, Thomas Lind

Team High Five

9

Hasse Schönfeldt, Melvin Schönfeldt

Team Abu Beast

10

Lucas Karlsson, Alex Karlsson, Benneth Bäckström

Gäddjaktstjötarna

11

Lars Hermansson, Elliot Frid, Karin Frid

Team Storfiskarna

12

Peter Aho, claus erixson, björn axelsson

Team Dirty Pikes

13

calle grönesjö , david fagerström

Team Bra Drag

14

Erik nardai, Måns Nilsson

Team Sahla

15

Kenneth Wiström, Stefan Persson

Team Uff

16

Jesper Klasson, Viktor Norén, Peter Hindgård

Team D-Force Fishing/Widowmaker 3

17

Carl Lundqvist, August Libell, Joel Svensson

Team Dömört

18

Axel, Jack, Love

Team Alj

19

Admir, Maksim, Axel

Team Lake Pirates

20

Rasmus nilsson, filip nilsson, Felix Wiklund

Clickbait Fishingcrew

21

Tobias Åkesson, Victor Henningsson

Team Jiggjerkfishing

22

Patrik svennevid, Martin ragneheim, Joakim kruse

Team Rovfiskjägarna

23

Simon Mäntylä, Alfred Söderberg, Filip Örqvist

Team Blankers

24

Max Zimmermann, Röbi Weber

Guldfisk

25

Algot, Leo, Olle

Team Juniors

26

Fredrik Windell, John Edin

Team 7Härad

Total: 26 Teams (68 persons)
en_USEnglish
Scroll to Top